Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.4Thomas Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67-0.8 
21:58.5Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.414.7 
32:03.0Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:01.51:58.29-0.1 
42:03.6Jed Lumb PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.61:59.485.4 
52:04.3Jake Alderson  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.0312.8 
62:04.9Ryan Saint PBU17MLuton2:04.92:04.922.9 
72:05.2Henry Rocha PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.822:03.8221.2 
82:08.6Sam Wiggins PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:07.961:51.58-4.6 
92:09.1William McArdle PBU17MTrent Park2:07.392:07.3917.5 
102:13.4Edward Riddell PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:13.42:13.437.2 
112:16.2A D'Urso U17MHertfordshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2Freddie Shiret  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.022:01.026.5 
22:13.8Liam Rusling PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:13.82:13.830.4 
32:14.5Thomas Minns PBU15MWatford2:14.52:14.527.5 
42:14.8Michael Armstrong PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:14.82:00.97-1.0 
52:17.8Jason List  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.0511.2 
62:20.8J Kato PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:20.82:20.826.9 
72:21.3Jack Dickinson PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:19.172:10.8713.9 
82:21.7Bryce Breen  U15MHerts Phoenix2:19.702:19.7018.6 
92:24.2B Spencer U15MHertfordshire    
102:26.1Adam Jolly SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:26.12:08.0917.1 
112:33.7Lewis Clark PBU15MWatford2:33.72:15.843.1 
122:35.1J Steel U15MHertfordshire    
132:35.5Elliot Zapico PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:32.462:24.819.0 
142:44.6J Hoad U15MHertfordshire    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Alex Garcia SBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:31.12:25.625.3 
22:34.3O Sills PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:34.32:34.330.6 
32:34.7Ethan Starky PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:34.72:34.727.2 
42:38.5Oliver Marks PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:38.52:38.531.7 
52:38.7J Myhill PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:38.72:38.731.7 
62:39.2A Fowkes-Gajan U13MHertfordshire    
72:40.2J Beber PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:40.22:40.232.1 
8=2:42.4Stefano Geymonat SBU13MHerts Phoenix2:42.42:39.135.3 
8=2:42.4J Carmichael PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:42.42:42.432.7 
102:48.1Thomas Spinks SBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:48.12:46.530.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:15.992:15.9910.7 
22:19.7Olive Coles SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:19.72:18.7424.1 
32:27.8Jessica Laitner PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.032:27.0313.0 
42:29.1Katie Saunders PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:27.12:27.121.7 
52:29.6Danielle Hare PBU17WHertfordshire Schs2:29.62:29.631.6 
62:29.7Sophie Olney SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:26.032:24.8421.7 
72:30.5Aoife Hanling PBU17WDacorum & Tring2:30.52:30.524.9 
82:31.7Charlotte Munn SBU17WChiltern2:31.72:27.3232.9 
92:33.0Erin Oliver PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.0018.7 
102:38.7Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.5214.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:19.042:14.0511.4 
22:28.2Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.243.0 
32:31.1Jane Williamson  U15WChiltern2:27.52:24.7012.2 
42:32.8Beatrix Wraith  U15WHertford & Ware2:23.202:11.251.7 
52:33.1Charlotte Spinks PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:33.12:33.128.5 
62:35.1Anna Gifford PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:32.32:32.326.4 
72:38.0Sophie Mulcahy PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:38.02:37.525.2 
82:38.4Ellie Gilmore PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:38.42:38.426.9 
92:46.8Milly Soanes  U15WLuton2:34.52:27.8519.2 
102:47.8C Deane  U15WHertfordshire Schs2:44.32:44.333.4 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:19.042:14.0511.4 
22:32.4Beatrix Wraith  U15WHertford & Ware2:23.202:11.251.7 
32:34.5Milly Soanes PBU15WLuton2:34.52:27.8519.2 
42:37.1Charlotte Spinks  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:33.12:33.128.5 
52:38.9Sophie Mulcahy PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:38.02:37.525.2 
62:52.5Sophie Robin  U15WSt. Albans AC2:33.82:24.731.4 
72:55.6Imogen Crafts SBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:55.62:51.1922.2 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Jane Williamson  U15WChiltern2:27.52:24.7012.2 
22:31.0Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.243.0 
32:32.3Anna Gifford PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:32.32:32.326.4 
42:40.6Ellie Gilmore PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:38.42:38.426.9 
52:44.3C Deane PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:44.32:44.333.4 
62:47.6R Stephenson U15WHertfordshire    
72:50.3Zoe MacDonald PBU13WMusselburgh2:50.32:40.9017.4 
82:52.5B Tower U15WHertfordshire    
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Katie Lloyd PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:28.02:28.012.5 
22:33.8Jessica Moore PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.462:24.1919.7 
32:44.1E Norton PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:44.12:44.133.1 
42:44.1Olivia Moore PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:42.22:42.230.7 
52:44.5E Davies PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:44.52:44.533.2 
62:48.5H Grimes U13WHertfordshire    
72:49.3G Threlfall U13WHertfordshire    
82:55.7H Whelan U13WHertfordshire    
92:58.4E Kavanagh U13WHertfordshire    
103:01.6Isabella Steel PBU13WTrent Park3:01.63:01.633.2 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.6Jeremy Dempsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.43:42.49-5.7 
24:12.0Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.405.3 
34:16.4George Groom  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.703:55.65-3.6 
44:25.4Ben Winfield  U17MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.914:00.31-3.1 
54:25.8Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen  U17MDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.2618.6 
64:28.6Joe Chott  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:22.614:22.6120.8 
74:35.8Paul Ertl PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:35.84:35.830.5 
84:37.7L Sugden U17MHertfordshire    
94:46.5C Clark U17MHertfordshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:12.314:10.8013.5 
24:24.1Kristian Imroth  U15MDacorum & Tring4:20.423:50.41-4.0 
34:29.9Joe Smith  U15MHerts Phoenix4:25.974:15.79.0 
44:37.8A Harrow PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:37.84:37.829.3 
54:38.1Nathanael Zapico  U15MHerts Phoenix4:34.924:29.144.8 
64:42.4Callum Nicolson PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:42.44:24.0310.4 
74:45.1F Watson PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:45.14:45.126.2 
84:47.5Scott Brice SBU15MSt. Albans AC4:47.54:43.518.1 
94:54.7Oliver Griffiths  U15MWatford4:48.04:48.020.6 
104:58.5Freddie Truman-Williams  U15MDacorum & Tring4:52.94:16.12-1.6 
114:59.9Adam Serag SBU15MWatford4:59.94:19.763.4 
125:00.1B Howell U15MHertfordshire    
135:14.4Max Eland PBU15MHerts Phoenix5:14.45:14.416.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.1Luca Stubbs  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.773:58.98-2.9 
24:57.2Ben Hunter PBU13MWatford4:48.034:27.21.8 
34:59.0William Hughes  U13MHerts Phoenix4:54.14:43.227.3 
45:05.2Jamie Bailey PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:05.24:14.44-1.5 
55:06.3T Wilson PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:06.35:06.329.0 
65:07.0E Turner PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:07.05:07.029.1 
75:07.9S Hicks PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:07.95:07.929.2 
85:11.7E Mills PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:11.75:11.729.7 
95:15.9Nathan Masters PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:15.95:15.929.2 
105:16.5Ethan Brimmer PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:16.55:16.526.3 
115:17.6E Mcjannet PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:17.65:17.630.5 
125:17.8Daniel Bentham  U13MLuton5:09.14:34.333.4 
135:18.4Thomas Ashton PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:11.84:44.19.8 
145:19.0G Bailey PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:19.05:19.017.4 
155:22.4Samuel Burnell PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:22.44:18.0-2.4 
165:24.7Harry Marlow PBU13MLuton5:24.75:24.735.1 
175:25.3Lounis Guemache PBU13MStevenage & North Herts5:25.35:25.337.3 
185:29.7Thomas Durrant SBU13MDacorum & Tring5:29.75:16.018.0 
195:31.3Freddie Mallord PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:31.35:31.331.4 
205:39.4Joshua Hill PBU13MWatford5:39.45:39.433.3 
215:39.7Russell Coleman PBU13MWatford5:39.75:39.732.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Lottie Rowedder  U17WHarlow AC5:05.494:48.924.1 
25:07.6Lisa Milliken PBU17WHertfordshire Schs5:07.65:07.635.0 
35:08.6Sarah Butler PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.6014.4 
45:29.7A Fender U17WHertfordshire    
55:35.4Freya Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:19.395:17.094.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.1Keira Stern PBU15WSt. Albans AC4:55.24:44.719.5 
25:02.0Sophia Dempsey  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.7416.7 
35:02.4Grace Ingles PBU15WWatford4:56.884:41.819.6 
45:09.3Freya Stapleton PBU15WHerts Phoenix5:07.74:32.581.7 
55:17.7Lily Boden PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.675:14.6719.2 
65:18.1Ella Peters PBU15WChiltern5:18.15:16.3211.0 
75:20.0Manika Sweeney PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:20.05:20.030.9 
85:23.4Niamh Gallagher PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:20.44:47.14.8 
95:24.2Amy Cassidy PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:24.25:18.811.5 
105:34.7K Conroy PBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:34.75:34.735.1 
115:40.2Hannah Wootton SBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:40.25:10.8021.6 
125:42.1Rosie Hall PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:42.15:42.135.2 
135:45.7Katie Thompson PBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:45.75:39.911.7 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.2L Evans PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:26.25:26.231.6 
25:28.1Emeline Brown PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:28.15:28.18.6 
35:28.4Jessica Benveniste PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:28.45:28.425.6 
45:36.3Beth Barker SBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:36.35:17.2224.9 
55:43.8S Flemming PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:43.85:43.833.8 
65:44.7Jessica Hill PBU13WWatford5:44.75:32.29.2 
75:51.8F Hines U13WHertfordshire    
85:54.5Scarlett Parkes PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:54.55:54.525.3 
96:29.9M Gunnell U13WHertfordshire    
 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.3Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum & Tring/Durham Uni11:30.311:30.315.2 
213:34.7Kaiah Rust PBU17WDacorum & Tring13:34.713:34.725.9