Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
15 May 16
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.18Joe Gaynor SBSENMHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni2:09.181:58.808.5 
22:17.43Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon2:15.072:14.823.8 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.07Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.975.6 
22:00.93Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-3.4 
32:08.50Joseph Peppiatt  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.2711.1 
42:10.85Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum2:07.42:06.13-0.6 
52:12.83Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet2:06.642:06.6420.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.63Daniel Streeter SBU17MStevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.416.2 
21:58.66Thomas Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.670.3 
31:59.86George Groom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:54.84-2.8 
42:01.55Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:53.08-3.1 
52:04.36Jamie Harper PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.021:58.649.4 
62:06.20Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.0314.3 
72:06.89Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix2:01.51:58.291.0 
82:13.26Jed Lumb  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.61:59.486.8 
800 U17M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.90Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:53.08-3.1 
22:06.15Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.416.2 
32:07.61Jed Lumb SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.61:59.486.8 
42:08.34Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix2:01.51:58.291.0 
52:12.17Ben Winfield PBU17MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:05.101:57.47-2.6 
62:12.28Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.787.8 
72:12.94Stephen Bates PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:12.942:05.016.2 
800 U17M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.76Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.0314.3 
22:04.95Jamie Harper PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.021:58.649.4 
32:06.29Thomas Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.670.3 
42:06.32George Groom  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:54.84-2.8 
52:13.97Jerimiah Donoghue  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:10.82:10.824.5 
62:14.67Oliver Davis PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:14.672:14.6715.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.08Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford2:05.082:05.0815.0Click your Clock logo
22:07.02Freddie Shiret PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.022:01.028.0 
32:12.85Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum2:08.692:01.36-3.6 
42:13.63Alex Stapleton PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.612:06.1211.8 
52:13.99Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:13.992:09.110.5 
62:17.98Jason List PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.056.9 
72:21.44Brett Rushman  U15MHerts Phoenix2:17.72:01.47-3.7 
82:29.12Thomas Hughes  U15MHerts Phoenix2:16.432:11.8515.7 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.99Connor Keogh  U15MWatford2:05.082:05.0815.0Click your Clock logo
22:15.35Freddie Shiret  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.022:01.028.0 
32:17.78Jason List PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.056.9 
42:20.00Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.432:11.8515.7 
52:20.97Bryce Breen PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:19.702:19.7020.1 
62:27.77Sam Sloan PBU15MHarlow AC2:27.772:04.92.4 
72:45.30Louis Hunt  U15MChiltern2:31.462:31.4629.0 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.03Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum2:08.692:01.36-3.6 
22:14.45Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:13.992:09.110.5 
32:15.43Alex Stapleton  U15MHerts Phoenix2:10.612:06.1211.8 
42:20.18Brett Rushman  U15MHerts Phoenix2:17.72:01.47-3.7 
52:23.64Michael Armstrong SBU15MDacorum2:14.82:00.97-0.3 
62:24.88Ben Sloan PBU15MHarlow AC2:24.881:59.20.6 
72:48.07Joel Amos PBU15MDacorum2:48.072:48.0742.3 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.07Juliet Merelie SBU20WSt. Albans AC2:28.12:26.922.1 
22:39.55Sarah Feely SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:31.22:31.225.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.51Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern2:15.992:15.9911.4 
22:31.29Jessica Laitner  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.032:27.0314.3 
32:34.90Sophie Olney  U17WSt. Albans AC2:26.032:24.8423.1 
42:37.12Georgia Lee SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:37.122:35.129.2 
52:40.00Alex Bousfield  U17WDacorum2:34.452:34.4528.5 
62:41.23Hannah Rayden  U17WSt. Albans AC2:33.42:23.625.0 
72:44.27Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.5216.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.72Elizabeth Bentham PBU15WLuton2:19.042:14.0512.9 
22:24.29Sophia Dempsey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.292:24.2918.2 
32:25.67Scarlett Kent SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:17.924.3 
42:25.68Lucy Taylor PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:25.682:20.1213.9 
52:28.03Bluebell Cooke PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.243.6 
62:30.56Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.687.4 
72:30.65Freya Stapleton PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:24.812:23.222.3 
82:30.90Emily Alderson PBU15WChiltern2:30.02:29.387.2 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71Elizabeth Bentham PBU15WLuton2:19.042:14.0512.9 
22:24.89Scarlett Kent SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:17.924.3 
32:25.47Bluebell Cooke PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.243.6 
42:31.56Emily Alderson PBU15WChiltern2:30.02:29.387.2 
52:39.31Lily Boden PBU15WDacorum2:35.312:34.9820.7 
62:40.51Emily Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:40.512:40.5129.6 
72:52.35Beatrix Towers  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:48.192:44.615.6 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.96Lucy Taylor PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:25.682:20.1213.9 
22:29.00Sophia Dempsey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.292:24.2918.2 
32:29.60Mia Groom  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.687.4 
42:30.40Freya Stapleton PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:24.812:23.222.3 
52:38.99Amy Cassidy SBU15WDacorum2:38.992:37.5112.7 
62:40.38Sophie Robin  U15WSt. Albans AC2:33.82:24.732.9 
72:41.86Christina Durbin PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:41.862:27.96.1 
 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.27Luca Stubbs PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.773:58.98-2.6 
24:54.12William Hughes  U13MHerts Phoenix4:54.14:43.228.8 
34:56.02Daniel Gill PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:56.024:09.2-1.9 
45:12.29Robert Quigley  U13MSt. Albans AC4:59.844:38.0711.4 
55:14.22Ben Crooks PBU13MHerts Phoenix5:14.225:11.819.0 
65:14.80Daniel Bentham PBU13MLuton5:09.14:34.334.7 
75:19.77Thomas Ashton PBU13MDacorum5:11.84:44.111.3 
85:23.06Jamie Bailey  U13MDacorum5:05.24:14.44-0.9 
95:25.95Samuel Burnell PBU13MDacorum5:22.44:18.0-2.0 
105:50.33Max Winfield  U13MLuton5:49.14:27.00.7 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.92Grace Hucknall  U13WWatford5:16.95:10.88.5 
25:19.41Aimi Weightman PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.54:26.671.3 
35:23.93Antonia Jubb SBU13WSt. Albans AC5:23.934:43.23.3 
45:28.64Elena Roncarati  U13WShaftesbury Barnet5:22.55:01.27.6 
55:35.51Jessica Benveniste PBU13WDacorum5:28.45:28.427.1 
65:49.63Jessica Hill  U13WWatford5:44.75:32.29.6 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.68Ian Johnston SBV45MVeterans/Scottish Vets H16:40.6815:26.91.8 
216:53.96Grant Ramsay SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet16:52.1816:12.863.0 
320:40.61Thomas Sauka PBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans20:40.6120:40.619.9 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:22.04Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts20:22.0418:06.917.1