Greater Manchester & Cheshire County Championships External Results
Macclesfield
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M C (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.53Sonny Dean  U15MWest Cheshire2:10.652:10.6519.6 
22:16.77Joseph Buckley PBU15MWarrington AC2:15.22:13.7-3.1 
32:22.32Ben Laxton PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:15.32:13.33.7 
42:22.95Charlie Fawkes PBU15MVale Royal2:22.952:22.9524.8 
52:23.22Isaaq Ataullah PBU15MWarrington AC2:18.72:07.13.4 
62:40.09Alfie Dexter SBU15MVale Royal2:40.092:30.9132.5 
72:52.29Leo Thomas  U15MMacclesfield2:42.12:35.733.6 
83:00.17Charlie Clarke  U15MWest Cheshire2:59.42:59.427.2 
800 U15M G (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.17Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh2:09.571:59.583.6 
22:13.83Sam Heyworth PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:13.832:10.073.7 
32:21.30Harry Sinclair PBU15MAltrincham2:21.301:58.25-1.6 
42:22.32Matthew Cooper PBU15MManchester H2:22.322:22.3230.1 
52:24.14Jacob Yates  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:15.62:07.651.7 
62:28.21Lewis Royle  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:20.302:02.34-0.6 
72:30.99Charlie Thomas PBU15MSalford H/Trafford2:24.022:12.325.5 
82:34.11Jake Smith  U15MEast Cheshire2:24.42:15.0018.0 
92:38.36John Lewis  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:34.12:34.128.7 
800 U13M C (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.44Isaac Tait PBU13MWest Cheshire2:24.442:15.53.8 
22:26.13William Ashfield PBU13MVale Royal2:26.131:55.76-3.3 
32:32.00Dylan Bugg  U13MWest Cheshire2:26.682:26.6823.7 
42:33.74Thomas Roberts PBU13MMacclesfield2:31.752:05.92.9 
52:38.17Dylan Carney PBU13MVale Royal2:32.01:58.53-1.6 
62:39.17Thomas Boyd PBU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:33.992:33.9926.4 
72:41.43Rhys Hopkins PBU13MWarrington AC2:39.32:21.917.0 
82:43.41Ethan Butler SBU13MWest Cheshire2:43.412:37.3629.8 
93:05.14William Clarke PBU13MVale Royal3:05.143:05.1439.0 
103:14.24An Other U13MUnattached    
113:17.50An Other U13MUnattached    
800 U13M G (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.38Samuel Hopkins  U13MSalford H/Trafford2:24.91:59.75-3.3 
22:34.10Samuel Bryan  U13MSalford H/Trafford2:30.151:58.73-1.6 
32:38.21Alex Macfarlane PBU13MStockport2:34.42:01.39-1.0 
42:40.59Tom O'Brien PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester2:40.592:40.5930.8 
52:40.99Gil Vaughan PBU13MBury2:37.022:20.116.0 
62:41.15William Parker PBU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:39.92:01.08-0.9 
72:51.07Joe Coggins  U13MSalford H2:48.292:48.2930.4 
800 U15W C (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.18Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield2:13.222:05.060.4 
22:23.39Sian Heslop PBU15WMacclesfield2:23.182:16.96.7 
32:25.70Lauren Robinson PBU15WMacclesfield2:23.652:23.659.2 
42:26.64Anna Crayston PBU15WWest Cheshire2:25.82:25.827.0 
52:27.11Lucy Griffiths PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs2:24.52:24.522.1 
62:27.66Holly Smith PBU15WVale Royal2:27.662:20.132.8 
72:30.52Ellie Grinnell  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:26.062:25.2410.0 
82:32.66Sam Kyriacou  U15WMacclesfield2:30.182:30.1813.6 
92:41.39Emily Misantoni  U15WWest Cheshire/Cheshire Schs2:24.012:13.907.0 
102:45.47Natasha Hanks PBU15WMacclesfield2:41.62:41.634.1 
112:45.65Charlotte Stokes SBU15WWarrington AC2:45.652:41.137.7 
800 U15W G1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.08Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh2:12.531:55.88-2.6 
22:25.26Abby O'Neill PBU15WEast Cheshire2:18.92:18.411.8 
32:25.87Holly Jackson PBU15WEast Cheshire2:24.72:21.419.1 
42:26.13Alice Tonge SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.12:24.1125.8 
52:28.95Daisy Worthington PBU15WBury2:20.662:14.3613.5 
62:31.25Sarah Elsden PBU15WWigan & District2:29.42:20.58.8 
72:33.05Chloe Rogers  U15WStockport2:28.32:26.423.5 
82:33.43Charlotte Haywood-Percival PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:29.22:26.69.0 
92:36.10Georgia Fazakerley PBU15WManchester H2:36.102:27.7514.6 
102:37.03Katie Moss PBU15WManchester H2:37.032:28.7816.6 
112:41.08Briony Ward  U15WStockport2:36.202:36.2026.9 
122:48.32Lara Elizabeth Coulter PBU15WStockport2:46.92:46.929.8 
800 U15W G2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.65Grace De Campos  U15WManchester H2:18.32:18.320.0 
22:20.83Alice Stiles SBU15WManchester H2:17.752:17.565.0 
32:22.08Mia Gibbons PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:20.62:17.6414.5 
42:26.66Alyssa Davey SBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.662:18.793.3 
52:29.13Megan Lewis PBU15WEast Cheshire2:29.132:24.546.3 
62:29.24Evie Wild  U15WStockport2:27.52:13.612.7 
72:33.06Jessica Spilsbury  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:29.972:16.901.2 
82:42.78Lauren Burgess PBU15WStockport2:40.402:28.589.2 
800 U13W C (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.88Ashley Nemits  U13WWarrington AC2:25.632:25.620.1 
22:33.95Holly Weedall  U13WVale Royal2:30.82:16.211.6 
32:35.61Esther Wilding  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.42:33.427.3 
42:38.49Rebecca Louise Nixon  U13WWarrington AC2:38.12:37.2217.5 
52:38.74Ella Dimbylow PBU13WWest Cheshire2:36.402:25.811.1 
62:39.21Imogen Pughe PBU13WWest Cheshire2:37.02:19.95.9 
72:39.50Lara Battersby PBU13WWest Cheshire2:39.502:31.6221.5 
82:45.50Faye Conboy PBU13WVale Royal2:38.42:23.3711.7 
92:45.51Dids Parish PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester2:45.512:33.323.1 
800 U13W G (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.81Isabelle Burke  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:31.72:16.043.6 
22:33.86Emily Russell  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:25.12:20.362.9 
32:36.94Daisy Keigher PBU13WStockport2:33.02:23.4416.5 
42:41.26Erin Grime  U13WSalford H/Trafford2:33.92:13.733.2 
52:43.44Ella Taylor PBU13WStockport2:38.12:35.815.7 
62:46.51Katie Stringer PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester2:41.52:19.53.5 
72:50.10Charlotte Kania PBU13WStockport2:42.52:41.326.3 
82:53.77Louisa Stiles PBU13WManchester H2:53.772:53.7737.8 
92:54.39Rebecca Cox PBU13WStockport2:44.102:31.5112.5 
102:57.61Erin Donnelly  U13WSale Harriers Manchester2:55.22:55.236.3 
112:58.97Lydia Gilvear PBU13WStockport2:58.972:39.223.5 
800 SM (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30Andrew Parsonage SBSENMManchester H/Bangor Uni1:59.651:58.3311.3 
22:02.16Mike Toal SBV40MNorthern Masters2:01.731:56.394.5 
32:26.65David Gill SBV55MWarrington AC/Fire Service2:26.652:23.176.4 
42:31.84Neil Fowler  V45MCrewe & Nantwich2:30.52:23.38.0 
800 U20M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.78Grant Anderson PBU20MStockport1:59.781:51.95-3.6 
22:02.01Owen Lee SBU20MLiverpool H2:00.141:58.215.7 
800 U17M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.00Rocco Zaman-Browne PBU17MManchester H2:00.11:47.48-5.1 
22:01.76John Trotman PBU17MEast Cheshire2:01.762:01.7622.5 
32:03.46Harry Simpson  U17MMacclesfield1:59.21:59.29.0 
42:04.78Jacob Briscoe PBU17MLeigh2:04.782:02.3215.4 
52:05.12Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford1:59.691:52.62-2.8 
62:06.18Timothy Hartley  U17MWigan & District2:03.812:02.1-1.6 
72:06.47Nathan Barlow  U17MEast Cheshire2:05.22:03.2610.8 
82:07.59Patrick Cusack PBU17MSalford H/Trafford2:06.892:00.9710.9 
92:08.78Harry Briscoe SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.362:05.3612.9 
102:08.87David Dentith PBU17MWest Cheshire2:05.82:00.076.0 
112:09.28William Kesteven PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:09.282:09.283.5 
122:10.77Kristian Wade  U17MLeigh2:08.302:05.74.4 
132:13.94Matthew Browne PBU17MMacclesfield2:09.12:04.158.0 
142:16.00Joseph Wane PBU17MLeigh2:16.001:52.59-2.0 
800 SW (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.12Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:11.692:10.531.2 
22:19.53Sarah McDonald PBSENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:13.682:13.6813.6 
32:24.20Christie Cook SBU23WBury2:23.12:19.09.8 
42:24.57Bethany McManus  SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.22:19.439.7 
800 U20W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.11Sarah Stockman PBU20WMacclesfield2:19.112:17.7114.2 
22:20.88Hannah Gravett PBU20WMacclesfield2:20.882:20.8817.6 
32:24.00Chloe Dooley PBU20WVale Royal2:24.002:24.002.8 
800 U17W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.81Natasha Harrison  U17WStockport2:11.572:11.5719.8 
22:13.51Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H2:10.042:08.4911.0 
32:19.61Emily Lowery  U17WMacclesfield2:19.002:13.653.7 
42:29.30Annabel Goring PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:29.302:29.3027.0 
52:30.72Liberty Haywood-Percival SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.537.3 
62:47.29Katie Cooper  U17WManchester H2:39.42:33.911.2 
 
1200 U13W C (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.83Holly Weedall PBU13WVale Royal3:55.833:50.211.6 
24:09.33Grace Roberts SBU13WVale Royal4:09.333:52.221.7 
34:16.63Esther Wilding  U13WCrewe & Nantwich4:11.44:11.427.3 
44:20.39Lucia Pyne  U13WWest Cheshire4:14.34:14.38.0 
54:22.23Imogen Pughe PBU13WWest Cheshire4:13.54:00.35.9 
64:22.91Olivia Fowler PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:22.914:22.918.1 
74:23.89Libby Greeney PBU13WMacclesfield4:23.894:23.8911.6 
84:27.63Kate Sherry PBU13WVale Royal4:27.634:27.6319.7 
1200 U13W G (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.20Ruby Bell PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester3:49.73:49.73.1 
23:55.38Emily Russell PBU13WSalford H/Trafford3:55.383:55.382.9 
34:00.06Amelia Bratt PBU13WSalford H/Trafford3:59.93:59.94.8 
44:01.08Esther Hulley PBU13WStockport4:01.084:01.083.8 
54:04.23Isabelle Burke PBU13WSale Harriers Manchester4:04.234:04.233.6 
64:10.81Melissa Ince PBU13WLeigh4:10.814:01.79.8 
74:15.85Nicola Mason PBU13WSalford H/Trafford4:09.94:00.26.5 
84:18.72Anna Potter PBU13WSalford H/Trafford4:18.724:18.728.2 
94:21.74Maya Croasdaile SBU13WSalford H/Trafford4:21.744:18.931.0 
104:23.70Erin Kenyon  U13WBury4:08.54:08.518.3 
114:29.82Isobel Cammish PBU13WSalford H4:29.824:08.57.3 
 
1500 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.36Jonothan Kay SBU23MBolton4:04.363:48.34-3.8 
24:19.62Steff Farley PBSENMWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students4:19.624:08.24.4 
34:20.13Steven Bryce T20/F20  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:17.964:07.23-1.1 
45:10.67Neil Fowler SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich5:10.14:59.08.0 
55:23.40David Gill  V55MWarrington AC/Fire Service5:12.724:59.576.4 
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.43Chris Fance  U20MWarrington AC3:55.963:55.964.1 
24:07.53Adam Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:01.43:59.54.5 
34:18.82Matthew Walker  U20MBolton4:17.674:17.6712.6Click your Clock logo
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.8Jack Stubbings  U17MWarrington AC4:05.514:03.1110.7 
24:21.7Rocco Zaman-Browne PBU17MManchester H4:21.73:51.49-5.1 
34:22.4William Kesteven PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:22.44:15.703.5 
44:22.6Timothy Hartley  U17MWigan & District4:17.14:06.02-1.6 
54:27.5Jacob Briscoe SBU17MLeigh4:27.54:26.415.4 
64:32.9Matty Fox  U17MManchester H4:22.074:22.0721.6 
74:34.0David Dentith  U17MWest Cheshire4:31.74:27.156.0 
84:36.4Kristian Wade PBU17MLeigh4:24.44:24.44.4 
94:59.9Curtis Rodway PBU17MVale Royal4:59.94:47.35.3 
1500 SW (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.89Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford4:35.664:27.331.2 
24:51.89Vicki Cronin SBSENWTrafford4:39.294:37.352.1 
34:55.20Amy Cauley PBSENWTrafford4:50.094:43.386.6 
45:18.17Sarah McDonald PBSENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:05.075:03.8013.6 
1500 U20W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.55Sarah Stockman PBU20WMacclesfield4:44.964:39.914.2 
24:59.38Cara Gibbons PBU20WVale Royal4:58.254:57.209.9 
35:00.20Chloe Dooley PBU20WVale Royal5:00.104:50.282.8 
45:07.10Rachel McGoldrick SBU20WSt. Helens Sutton5:07.104:57.5520.6 
55:31.88Mercedes Mercer SBU20WBolton5:30.695:29.129.7 
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.73Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H4:32.574:24.3111.0 
24:46.85Lauren Ferris SBU17WWarrington AC4:46.854:37.909.3 
34:48.44Katelyn Mooney PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich4:47.64:47.613.8 
45:03.26Rebecca Mason PBU17WSalford H/Trafford4:58.54:54.010.7 
55:06.15Naomi Sinclair PBU17WStockport5:06.155:06.1529.6 
65:07.39Emily Hughes SBU17WManchester H5:07.394:50.629.0 
75:08.12Eve Williams SBU17WLeigh5:08.125:03.317.2 
1500 U15M C (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.61Sam Evans PBU15MWarrington AC4:20.654:20.6514.6 
24:30.63Jordan Jones PBU15MWarrington AC4:29.34:06.09-1.1 
34:34.16Joseph Buckley PBU15MWarrington AC4:29.54:10.52-3.1 
44:39.41Harper Whitehead SBU15MVale Royal4:39.414:31.4523.7 
54:40.42Finley Proffitt PBU15MMacclesfield4:32.13:49.44-4.2 
64:42.86Sion Roberts PBU15MWest Cheshire4:36.04:27.51.7 
74:45.61Edward Pettitt PBU15MVale Royal4:44.844:00.92-3.0 
85:05.07Joe Browne PBU15MMacclesfield4:55.44:40.415.3 
95:09.67Tom Hurrell PBU15MWarrington AC5:05.25:05.221.4 
105:27.74Joe Roberts  U15MWarrington AC5:25.14:37.701.6 
115:47.00Charlie Clarke PBU15MWest Cheshire5:47.005:47.0027.2 
1500 U15M G (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.02Harry Collier  U15MOldham & Royton4:17.684:09.8410.8 
24:28.03Sam Heyworth PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:28.034:18.703.7 
34:29.03Lewis Aldred PBU15MBolton4:29.034:27.48.6 
44:37.91Ben McLaughlin  U15MLeigh4:25.784:18.873.6 
54:47.99Flynn Walsh PBU15MStockport4:39.84:15.011.7 
64:50.58Ben Batho  U15MStockport4:43.054:09.892.7 
75:13.22Jake Smith PBU15MEast Cheshire5:13.224:50.5618.0 
1500 U13M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.74Samuel Hopkins PBU13MSalford H/Trafford4:44.14:01.02-3.3 
24:55.83Isaac Tait PBU13MWest Cheshire4:54.74:37.73.8 
34:56.31James Doorbar PBU13MMacclesfield4:54.14:41.75.4 
45:01.69Alex James PBU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:57.84:12.76-1.3 
55:03.04Samuel Bryan PBU13MSalford H/Trafford5:02.04:05.33-1.6 
65:08.80Thomas Roberts PBU13MMacclesfield5:05.24:26.82.9 
75:10.98Luke Darlington PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:03.14:54.921.4 
85:17.90Dylan Carney  U13MVale Royal5:14.634:13.10-1.6 
95:20.42William Sutcliffe SBU13MWirral5:20.424:38.40.6 
105:21.26William Parker SBU13MSale Harriers Manchester5:21.264:19.13-0.9 
115:21.98Dylan Bugg SBU13MWest Cheshire5:21.985:17.823.7 
125:23.26Ethan Butler SBU13MWest Cheshire5:08.15:08.129.8 
135:27.86Wilf Dight PBU13MVale Royal5:23.04:53.3114.3 
145:43.22Lewis Gray PBU13MVale Royal5:43.225:43.2233.8 
1500 U15W C (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.09Stephanie Moss PBU15WMacclesfield4:43.644:24.570.4 
24:48.42Sian Heslop PBU15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.796.7 
34:52.91Holly Smith PBU15WVale Royal4:51.974:33.102.8 
44:58.00Lara Crawford PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:38.833.0 
55:04.04Lauren Robinson PBU15WMacclesfield5:04.045:04.049.2 
65:04.16Madeleine Goodman PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich5:04.165:04.1617.4 
75:05.17Ellie Grinnell PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich5:01.64:53.1210.0 
85:13.09Shona Williams  U15WMacclesfield5:08.45:08.427.2 
95:56.98Holly Dooley  U15WVale Royal5:54.65:54.621.9 
106:36.26Lily Moorhouse SBU15WWest Cheshire6:10.95:49.813.3 
1500 U15W G (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.23Keely Hodgkinson PBU15WLeigh4:47.104:29.05-2.6 
24:55.67Alice Stiles  U15WManchester H4:50.614:46.825.0 
35:01.41Grace De Campos  U15WManchester H4:58.414:58.4120.0 
45:06.25Abby O'Neill PBU15WEast Cheshire5:02.94:58.511.8 
55:08.57Evie Collier PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:07.484:47.274.3 
65:09.91Megan Lewis PBU15WEast Cheshire5:09.314:59.876.3 
75:17.35Anouska Brooks PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:07.95:07.99.7 
85:21.52Samantha Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.64:32.252.4 
 
3000 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.79Karl Darcy SBSENMBolton8:54.798:35.79-3.9 
29:11.67Oliver Williams PBU23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni9:06.359:06.351.1 
39:24.57Ed Fazakerley  V45MManchester H9:12.369:12.361.4 
411:26.50David Gill  V55MWarrington AC/Fire Service11:02.110:50.506.4 
511:59.91Keith Raymond Mulholland PBV50MMacclesfield11:59.9111:59.9110.2 
3000 U20M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.23Jake Spilsbury PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester8:55.108:55.101.9 
29:11.52George Lewis PBU20MEast Cheshire9:11.528:43.89-1.3 
39:40.00George Cooke  U20MStockport9:17.958:53.583.7 
3000 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.25Alex Doyle PBU17MVale Royal9:14.258:45.10-2.5 
29:20.00Christopher Larkin PBU17MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton9:20.009:20.00-1.9 
39:20.77John Humphries  U17MVale Royal9:12.59:11.74-1.0Click your Clock logo
49:37.85Ben Skertchly PBU17MManchester H9:37.859:30.4913.5 
59:39.26Sam Rostron  U17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs9:13.99:13.915.6 
69:49.34Daniel Fox SBU17MWarrington AC9:49.348:54.761.8 
79:52.61Ethan Greenland PBU17MWest Cheshire9:49.49:14.85.5 
89:55.50Kian Lindsey  U17MSale Harriers Manchester9:44.389:44.3812.1 
910:23.68Jac Goodall SBU17MWest Cheshire10:23.689:39.92.9 
1010:36.60Robert Finnis PBU17MMacclesfield/Stockport10:36.6010:36.6019.0 
1110:52.01Connor Fazakerley  U17MManchester H10:11.499:38.5610.8 
1210:57.69Rory Willson PBU17MWest Cheshire10:57.6910:17.407.8 
1311:08.15Patrick Tait PBU17MWest Cheshire11:08.1511:08.1514.3 
3000 SW (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.17Carol Parsons  V35WEllesmere Port10:17.710:17.72.8 
213:05.25Julie Gardner PBV55WMacclesfield13:05.2513:05.2518.3 
313:30.76Hanny Stockman SBV50WMacclesfield13:25.012:00.616.9 
3000 U20W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.33Katie Clarke PBU20WWest Cheshire10:28.510:12.03.2 
211:06.03Sophie Smith SBU20WVale Royal11:06.0310:22.2710.5 
311:28.84Louisa Whittingham  U20WMacclesfield10:41.610:01.772.2 
3000 U17W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
210:15.77Katelyn Mooney PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich10:11.210:11.213.8 
110:55.93Emily Hughes PBU17WManchester H10:45.3610:39.729.0 
Page: 1 2