Rosenheim League Final External Results
Tooting Bec
10 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.14   Scott Evans  SENMKingston & Poly1:51.891:51.892.0 
22:00.06   Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon1:59.11:55.080.5 
32:02.46   Tom Seabury PBU23MEpsom & Ewell/Swansea Uni2:02.462:02.39.0 
42:02.90   Adam Cameron  SENMBelgrave/Central Lancashire Uni2:01.02:00.599.9 
52:05.28   Esmond Ferns SBV35MHercules Wimbledon2:05.281:58.918.9 
62:16.22   Gary Ironmonger  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans2:14.102:10.884.1 
72:23.51   John Greig  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans2:18.682:18.686.5 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.26   Lawrence Croll Mensah SBSENMHerne Hill2:05.261:59.931.6 
22:06.11   Robert Spalding SBU20MCroydon2:03.922:03.677.8 
32:08.20   Philip Mackie PBSENMEpsom & Ewell2:08.202:08.207.9 
42:08.58   Aaron Smith PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:07.692:07.6914.9 
52:24.79   Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill2:17.072:16.391.1 
62:28.98   Elliot Modi PBSENMHerne Hill2:28.982:28.9825.8 
72:40.74   Gareth George SBV45MEpsom & Ewell2:40.742:27.212.9 
82:54.80   Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans2:54.502:21.9918.9 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.68   Naomi Lenane  SENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:16.152:16.15.5 
22:18.22   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:15.112:15.1110.7 
32:43.47   Ilona Bagi  SENWSerpentine/Hungary2:41.42:41.419.0 
42:53.84   Francesca Clarke  V40WHercules Wimbledon2:48.12:48.19.1 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.27   Katie Kedward PBSENWClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2:20.272:17.396.2 
22:24.76   Katie Balme  U17WHerne Hill2:23.892:23.895.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.90   Neil Wellard PBU20MKingston & Poly4:10.904:10.902.7 
24:20.26   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:20.264:08.09-1.2 
34:20.34   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon4:16.64:16.50.9 
44:22.80   Nick Buckle  SENMBelgrave4:19.734:19.49-1.7 
54:26.77   Stuart Flack SBV40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:26.774:19.64.3 
64:30.42   Alexander Marks  SENMHerne Hill4:25.44:25.45.7 
74:36.10   James Whistler PBSENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond4:36.104:36.102.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.59   Eitan Orenstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:16.414:16.418.6 
24:35.87   Sam Knight  SENMHerne Hill4:34.804:27.404.4 
34:40.31   Andrew Enfield Kirk PBSENMSerpentine4:40.314:40.3116.1 
44:41.41   Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill4:39.744:33.51.1 
54:46.49   Henry Silverstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:33.34:18.26-0.3 
64:49.45   Marcus Levett SBU20MEpsom & Ewell4:49.454:49.1013.9 
75:02.79   Peter Snowdon PBSENMHerne Hill5:02.795:02.798.2 
85:04.64   Peter Lee  V50MHercules Wimbledon4:58.124:51.83.9 
95:18.02   Gordon Lilly  V45MHercules Wimbledon4:49.94:44.247.7 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.07   Phoebe Law SBU20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni4:32.074:24.912.2 
24:48.39   Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans4:38.474:35.518.5 
35:01.09   Sam Ludlow Taylor PBSENWSerpentine5:01.095:01.095.5 
45:02.65   Diana Norman SBV40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:02.654:58.976.3 
55:07.63   Annes Stevens  SENWHerne Hill5:00.75:00.715.9 
65:10.76   Gina Galbraith PBV40WHercules Wimbledon5:10.765:00.522.8 
75:14.82   Elyse Jenkins SBSENWHerne Hill/Australia5:14.824:59.9813.6 
85:30.96   Abby Penlington PBV35WHerne Hill5:30.965:30.9616.4 
95:36.66   Ilona Bagi PBSENWSerpentine/Hungary5:36.665:36.6619.0 
105:55.56   Nicola McGlennon  V40WSerpentine/Ireland5:44.05:44.017.5 
116:08.34   Nicky Atkins SBV50WKingston & Poly/Veterans6:08.345:51.2814.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.96   Gus Upton PBSENMBelgrave8:52.968:52.963.3 
28:56.14   Belal Ahmed  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy8:54.388:30.43-3.3 
38:59.13   Jeff Cunningham  SENMHerne Hill8:56.418:56.41-1.3 
49:05.38   Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County8:55.248:53.55-1.4 
59:06.82   Ollie Garrod SBSENMEpsom & Ewell9:06.828:56.8-3.0 
69:17.67   Peter Mills  SENMStriders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon9:11.339:11.331.9 
79:19.18   Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:12.418:57.90.3 
89:29.78   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon9:18.699:18.1-3.5 
99:45.45   Sean Crummy  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:29.479:29.4711.6 
109:50.02   Phoebe Law  U20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni9:29.609:17.642.2 
109:50.02   Michael Huntley PBSENMKingston & Poly9:50.029:30.01-0.3 
129:53.59   James Whistler PBSENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond9:53.599:53.592.5 
1310:10.94   Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:10.9410:08.15.5 
1410:12.65   Hannah Edwards PBSENWHerne Hill/Sacramento State10:12.6510:12.6515.1 
1510:32.52   Megan De Silva PBSENWRanelagh10:32.5210:32.524.5 
1610:34.56   Sam Ludlow Taylor SBSENWSerpentine10:34.5610:28.755.5 
1710:49.83   Simon Woodley  V40MHercules Wimbledon10:42.7210:34.885.0 
1811:00.86   Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon10:51.8610:30.778.6 
1911:16.33   Victoria Brown PBV40WSerpentine11:16.3310:37.7611.5 
2011:16.74   Claire Miles SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet11:16.7410:24.5933.2 
2111:21.71   Bill Arbury SBV50MEpsom & Ewell11:21.7110:48.79.5 
2211:32.06   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell11:32.0610:55.38.2 
2312:30.84   Eryn Lovell SBSENWSerpentine/New Zealand12:30.8411:53.1824.2 
2412:44.07   Nicola McGlennon  V40WSerpentine/Ireland12:21.112:21.117.5 
2512:59.00   Annmarie Seymour PBV40WHercules Wimbledon12:59.0012:59.0012.2