Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Wimbledon
8 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.97   Cassian Hyde  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Bournemouth Uni1:59.61:59.6010.8 
22:02.83   Mohammed Ismail SBV35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans2:02.592:02.59-0.2 
32:06.69   Philip Coales PBSENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon2:06.692:06.69-0.5 
42:11.52   Aaron Smith PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:07.692:07.698.9 
52:12.32   Richard Taylor SBV40MSerpentine2:12.322:11.983.3 
62:13.77   Lee Flanagan SBV40MStriders of Croydon2:11.72:09.31.3 
72:19.93   Luke Parker SBV35MSerpentine/Australia2:19.932:14.95.0 
82:25.24   Alex Mackula PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds2:25.242:25.247.0 
93:03.27   Mark Andrews  SENMHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni2:15.482:15.4810.8 
800 SM ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23   Tony Macdowall SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill2:13.232:07.99-0.1 
22:13.77   James Rogers  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2:08.822:08.827.2 
32:15.26   Matthew Gibbons  U20MHercules Wimbledon/South London2:11.72:11.73.5 
42:15.43   Stephen McDuell  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen2:14.02:09.657.1 
52:19.17   Lee Riley  SENMHerne Hill2:14.172:14.1711.2 
62:21.63   Henry Silverstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:17.82:17.81.5 
72:22.34   Robel Fesoom PBU23MBelgrave2:22.342:22.346.5 
82:23.63   Simon Woodley PBV40MHercules Wimbledon2:23.632:23.635.1 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.23   Josephine Rhodes SBSENWBelgrave2:23.232:12.058.4 
22:25.90   Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill2:23.02:23.06.5 
32:30.48   Kate Brown SBU20WHerne Hill/London Schs2:30.482:22.054.4 
42:34.95   Katie Kedward  SENWClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2:20.272:20.276.3 
52:47.44   Marilena De Luca  V40WHercules Wimbledon/Italy2:44.32:44.315.7 
62:48.19   Francesca Clarke  V40WHercules Wimbledon2:48.12:48.19.2 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.49   Dominic Nolan  U23MCroydon3:53.363:48.86-4.7 
24:06.08   Rick Weston  SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:05.194:03.27-2.2 
34:06.26   Jonathan Cornish PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University4:06.264:03.6-3.8 
44:19.73   Nick Buckle SBSENMBelgrave4:19.734:19.49-3.0 
54:19.80   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon4:16.64:16.5-0.5 
64:24.25   Jack Brotchie PBSENMHerne Hill4:24.254:24.250.3 
74:27.14   Sam Barker PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:25.84:10.220.4 
84:27.98   Richard McDowell PBV35MHercules Wimbledon4:27.984:27.98-2.6 
94:34.52   Joe Toomey  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni4:21.64:12.21-0.4 
104:36.54   Mick Keating PBSENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand4:36.544:36.549.6 
114:37.54   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon4:36.824:36.821.3 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.16   Alexander Marks PBSENMHerne Hill4:25.44:25.48.5 
24:34.10   Steven Artist PBSENMSerpentine4:34.104:34.108.5 
34:45.01   James Eccles SBSENMCroydon4:45.014:19.210.6 
44:52.87   Robert Norville  V40MBelgrave4:43.814:26.72.9 
54:53.81   Peter Collins SBV45MHercules Wimbledon4:53.814:50.12.6 
64:58.12   Peter Lee SBV50MHercules Wimbledon4:58.124:51.83.7 
74:59.50   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia4:48.04:39.75.0 
85:00.27   Simon Woodley  V40MHercules Wimbledon4:55.64:55.65.1 
95:08.77   Paul Lemmon SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon5:08.774:18.75.6 
105:20.73   Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill5:20.734:59.28.4 
115:49.20   Nicola McGlennon PBV40WSerpentine/Ireland5:44.05:44.014.8 
125:51.09   Francesca Clarke  V40WHercules Wimbledon5:31.25:31.29.2 
135:53.87   Marilena De Luca PBV40WHercules Wimbledon/Italy5:53.875:53.8715.7 
146:21.51   Maureen Noel  V50WBelgrave/Civil Service/Veterans6:09.965:49.716.8 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.24   Ryan Evans PBSENMSouth London8:48.248:48.24-1.4 
28:53.62   Jonathan Cornish SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University8:53.628:37.11-3.8 
39:09.50   Belal Ahmed  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt8:54.388:54.38-2.1 
49:10.52   Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave9:06.258:57.58-1.7 
59:11.33   Peter Mills PBSENMStriders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon9:11.339:11.33-1.6 
69:12.12   Nick Buckle SBSENMBelgrave9:12.128:58.20-3.0 
79:12.41   Robert Tuer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:12.418:57.90.4 
89:12.56   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes9:12.568:54.41-0.1 
99:23.30   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon9:19.299:19.29-0.5 
109:29.47   Sean Crummy PBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:29.479:29.479.9 
119:30.96   Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds9:10.79:10.7-0.4 
129:39.22   Benjamin Tolputt SBSENMSerpentine9:39.229:38.40.0 
139:40.22   Tony Macdowall SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill9:40.229:28.5-0.1 
149:40.54   Jack Brotchie PBSENMHerne Hill9:40.549:40.540.3 
159:44.83   Richard Taylor PBV40MSerpentine9:44.839:44.833.3 
169:45.07   Jarek Olszowka PBSENMSerpentine/Poland9:37.89:37.82.5 
179:49.32   Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill9:45.39:45.31.6 
189:52.74   Martin Richardson PBSENMSerpentine9:52.749:52.741.6 
1910:33.66   Khaled Diaw SBV45MHercules Wimbledon10:33.6610:24.804.9 
2010:35.49   Eric Dol SBSENMHerne Hill10:35.4910:19.96.1 
2110:36.72   Jon Key  V40MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill10:25.310:04.243.8 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.32   Peter Collins  V45MHercules Wimbledon10:14.810:11.22.6 
210:55.43   Darren Over  V40MSerpentine10:52.1510:52.156.6 
311:28.74   Sara Roberts PBSENWBournville Harriers/Herne Hill11:28.7411:28.7418.2 
411:44.94   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets11:09.7010:05.856.5 
512:45.75   Nicola McGlennon PBV40WSerpentine/Ireland12:21.112:21.114.8 
613:03.96   Marilena De Luca  V40WHercules Wimbledon/Italy12:52.112:48.415.7 
713:51.28   Mark Andrews  SENMHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni11:58.3311:58.3310.8 
814:12.74   Helen Brown SBSENWBelgrave14:12.7414:09.218.3