Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
17 Jul 16
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.5Daniel Davis  U17MMarlborough & District Junior2:09.02:02.7910.5 
22:12.5Joe Fisher PBU20MTeam Kennet2:12.52:12.522.6 
32:20.1William England  U17MAndover2:17.22:17.223.5 
42:20.9Lucas Boyt  U17MSlough Junior2:15.122:01.041.7 
52:30.5Ben Carl PBU17MFleet & Crookham2:30.52:30.526.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Tom Llewelyn PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior2:22.52:22.526.3 
22:33.0Bradley Thomas  U17MTeam Kennet2:32.32:26.163.8 
32:36.2Ryan Powell PBU17MFleet & Crookham2:36.22:23.56.8 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8James McLaughlin SBU15MTeam Kennet2:07.82:06.011.2 
22:18.4Sammy March  U15MSlough Junior2:10.21:59.011.8 
32:42.3Ben Jewitt SBU15MFleet & Crookham2:42.32:37.6228.9 
42:47.5Alasdair Edington  U15MMarlborough & District Junior2:45.52:33.112.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Joshua Patteson  U15MSlough Junior2:31.692:05.42.5 
22:41.5Oliver Bazin  U15MTeam Kennet2:37.22:31.025.4 
32:42.8Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham2:41.72:29.009.8 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1Max McGarvie  U15MSlough Junior2:24.41:59.1-1.0 
22:55.3Jamie Tulip PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:55.32:55.319.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Dylan George PBU13MAndover2:26.902:08.822.8 
22:28.9Tom Bieneman  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.1426.5 
32:35.0Dominic Stagg PBU13MWaverley2:35.02:21.9523.3 
42:37.5Thomas Joyce PBU13MTeam Kennet2:37.52:37.320.3 
52:40.2Reuben Hitchings  U13MFleet & Crookham2:37.52:19.07.2 
62:49.0Daniel Previllon PBU13MSlough Junior2:49.02:49.024.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4Oliver Hall PBU13MAndover2:42.42:42.422.0 
22:45.6Ben Smith PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior2:45.62:45.634.0 
32:46.3Kian Hockaday PBU13MTeam Kennet2:46.32:40.720.2 
42:55.8Toby Dibb  U13MWaverley2:45.92:45.232.5 
52:58.9Matthew Ford PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:58.92:58.943.6 
63:04.1Lucas Rivera  U13MSlough Junior3:02.83:02.837.3 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Sam Gray PBU13MWaverley2:38.32:35.628.7 
22:48.2Albert Jones PBU13MAndover2:48.22:48.231.9 
32:52.9Felix Heathcote-Hobbins PBU13MAndover2:52.92:52.934.8 
42:59.3James Pay SBU13MAndover2:59.32:20.53.3 
53:00.7Mackenzie Evison  U13MAndover2:58.12:58.134.7 
63:08.7Charlie Broadway  U13MSlough Junior2:55.282:43.323.1 
73:18.9Edward Mudge PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior3:18.93:18.940.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.3Angela Rivera SBU17WSlough Junior2:38.32:35.7131.0 
22:45.6Catriona Edington  U17WMarlborough & District Junior2:44.32:33.39.6 
32:47.6Ella Heathcote Hobbins SBU17WAndover2:47.62:45.7825.0 
42:49.4Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet2:42.992:36.017.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.5Amber Harvey  U17WAndover2:50.12:50.133.4 
23:14.8Nadia Alfred-Adekeye PBU17WSlough Junior3:14.83:14.838.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.8Sarah Brett  U15WAndover2:27.22:27.215.4 
22:28.0Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.8218.4 
32:45.7Lily Jackson  U15WMarlborough & District Junior2:41.72:41.728.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9Bethan Philip  U15WTeam Kennet2:44.42:37.028.6 
23:07.8Kirsten Backhouse  U15WAndover3:06.83:06.837.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.1Izzy Brown  U15WTeam Kennet2:52.22:52.235.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Lucy Chalmers PBU13WSlough Junior2:28.122:18.014.9 
22:36.8Emily Jagger PBU13WWaverley2:36.82:36.825.7 
32:40.0Sophie Cheeseman  U13WTeam Kennet2:39.12:39.130.1 
42:45.4Sophie Ford  U13WAndover2:44.32:44.332.3 
52:55.8Megan Galpin  U13WMarlborough & District Junior2:52.32:52.333.5 
63:08.6Kathleen Hogan SBU13WFleet & Crookham3:08.62:56.312.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.0Annalise Gale  U13WTeam Kennet2:45.22:36.19.3 
22:47.9Isobel Chiappini  U13WWaverley2:47.72:47.730.3 
32:48.2Ariana Smith PBU13WAndover2:48.22:39.920.3 
42:54.5Robyn Scott PBU13WFleet & Crookham2:54.52:54.515.6 
52:57.4Eva Barnett  U13WSlough Junior2:53.72:53.732.1 
63:16.6Alice McQue  U13WMarlborough & District Junior3:04.633:04.6337.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.2Lily D'arcy-Masters PBU13WTeam Kennet2:47.22:40.725.1 
22:48.5Sophie Rowe PBU13WAndover2:48.52:48.533.0 
32:53.9Emily Tucker  U13WTeam Kennet2:53.12:35.0210.2 
42:54.5Pippa Thomas  U13WTeam Kennet2:50.22:47.619.4 
52:59.7Katie Matthews PBU13WWaverley2:59.72:59.738.8 
63:21.6Hannah Salter  U13WAndover3:02.23:02.238.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5Molly Jones  U13WTeam Kennet4:14.64:14.624.3 
24:28.6Emily Wade PBU13WWaverley4:28.64:28.635.8 
34:36.5Daisy Owen  U13WFleet & Crookham4:30.74:30.714.5 
44:38.6Jessica Fewkes PBU13WSlough Junior4:38.64:38.621.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Georgina Thomson PBU13WTeam Kennet4:22.34:22.311.4 
24:26.7Scarlett Somerville PBU13WWaverley4:26.74:26.733.0 
34:55.8Rosie Howard PBU13WSlough Junior4:55.84:55.836.3 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.9Rebecca Thomson  U13WTeam Kennet4:26.04:26.011.4 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6Daniel Davis  U17MMarlborough & District Junior4:26.54:15.510.5 
24:55.7Lucas Boyt  U17MSlough Junior4:55.64:26.471.7 
35:07.2Bradley Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet5:07.24:54.33.8 
45:17.7Ciaran Farrell  U17MFleet & Crookham4:54.74:54.76.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.6Tom Llewelyn PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior4:57.64:57.626.3 
25:04.8Thomas Howell PBU17MFleet & Crookham5:04.85:03.88.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.9Max Hughes  U15MMarlborough & District Junior4:33.54:33.524.6 
24:52.1Max McGarvie  U15MSlough Junior4:51.024:11.10-1.0 
35:04.4Ryan Cannons PBU15MTeam Kennet5:04.45:04.419.0 
45:18.0Adam Duke PBU15MFleet & Crookham5:18.04:45.05.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1Ross McGarvie  U15MSlough Junior4:28.34:18.809.3 
25:12.3Toby Thomas PBU15MTeam Kennet5:12.35:00.314.4 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.0Joshua Sells SBU15MTeam Kennet5:47.05:34.721.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9Paddy Turner PBU13MAndover5:09.94:16.464.5 
25:28.3Luke McGarvie PBU13MSlough Junior5:28.35:02.817.6 
35:34.5Ben Llewelyn PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior5:34.54:56.115.1 
45:38.5Max Tomlinson PBU13MWaverley5:38.55:38.534.5 
56:11.7Finlay Davis  U13MTeam Kennet6:07.46:07.435.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.4Ben Jones PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior5:30.44:37.76.9 
25:39.0Albert Jones PBU13MAndover5:39.05:39.031.9 
35:39.6Ben West PBU13MWaverley5:39.64:42.54.5 
45:51.6Harry Davis SBU13MTeam Kennet5:51.65:46.328.1 
55:56.3Max Brech PBU13MSlough Junior5:56.34:59.696.1 
1500 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:14.1Charlotte O'Connor  U20WFleet & Crookham6:03.95:52.910.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.5Ella Heathcote Hobbins PBU17WAndover5:32.55:32.525.0 
25:34.5Catriona Edington  U17WMarlborough & District Junior5:33.05:15.19.6 
35:39.5Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:34.05:24.0517.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.4Lucy Wells  U15WTeam Kennet5:05.74:55.56.2 
25:31.1Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham5:29.75:11.815.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.2Phoebe Hoaen PBU15WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs5:47.25:47.220.2 
26:27.8Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham6:03.66:03.636.2