British Championships
Birmingham
24-26 Jun 16
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.21Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:45.541:44.56-7.0 
21:48.50James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Ipswich Jaffa/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.963.3 
31:50.66Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.61-5.4 
41:50.81Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.311:44.9814.9 
51:51.06Finley Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-1.7 
61:51.21Kevin Bell SBSENMBorder1:49.921:49.924.5 
71:51.87Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.321:49.32-1.0 
81:52.47Zac Howe  U23MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni1:51.071:51.071.6 
91:54.28Jordan Bransberg  U23MSkyrac1:51.11:48.8216.4 
101:55.64Joe Saissi SBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:55.641:51.1616.0 
800 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.77Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.931:43.891.5 
21:51.70Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.134.8 
31:51.75Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7015.3 
41:51.79Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet/Lamar Uni1:48.881:48.88-4.7 
51:51.99Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66-2.0 
61:52.08Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:50.12-4.9 
71:52.17Canaan Solomon  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:47.12-2.8 
81:52.78John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:50.331:47.793.4 
91:54.26Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:51.911:50.39-4.9 
800 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.99Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:44.52-4.8 
21:49.42Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.1 
31:50.37Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.814.7 
41:50.46Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.294.8 
51:52.01Harry Doran  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:49.801:49.41-1.3 
61:52.06Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:52.061:48.197.1 
71:52.14Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.4414.7 
81:52.74Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.921:49.3111.5 
91:53.13Joseph Lancaster  U23MSheffield & Dearne1:50.741:50.4313.0 
-DNFBen Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1:48.061:47.57-2.1 
800 SM h4 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.31Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-4.9 
21:50.38Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73-6.5 
31:50.51David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.962.6 
41:52.57Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.521:49.67-3.8 
51:52.74David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:50.941:48.32-2.8 
61:53.16Charles Cooper  U23MGeorgetown Uni1:49.881:49.885.4 
71:54.30Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.2015.0 
81:57.38Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.055.4 
-DNFRobert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:49.301:48.165.2 
800 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.30Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:00.522:00.084.0 
22:04.85Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.893.4 
32:06.05Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.13-0.1 
42:06.12Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:00.92-1.6 
52:06.98Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.3417.6 
62:08.46Samantha Coleby PBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.849.0 
72:12.49Chloe Anderson  SENWExeter/New Mexico Uni2:08.372:08.0817.5 
800 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.33Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9318.5 
22:02.30Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.82-2.2 
32:03.57Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.8819.3 
42:03.89Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.183.5 
52:05.64Lauren Poole  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.792:04.7918.6 
62:09.02Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:07.843.4 
72:17.77Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.230.7 
800 SW h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.86Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:57.691:57.69-0.1 
22:03.32Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.74-1.1 
32:04.47Katy Brown  SENWStewartry2:03.232:02.331.7 
42:05.29Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.30-0.2 
52:06.81Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:02.99-1.1 
62:07.08Rosie Chamberlain  U23WExeter/University of Central Florida2:04.542:04.194.8 
72:14.81Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:08.462:07.402.8 
800 SW h4 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.77Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.451:58.86-1.5 
22:04.00Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.041:59.86-2.2 
32:05.57Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:02.881:58.4513.9 
42:07.09Hannah Segrave  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Milligan College2:04.132:00.18-1.5 
52:07.11Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:06.222:06.220.4 
62:11.86Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:07.231:57.91-3.2 
72:23.16Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:14.182:06.6317.0 
800 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.00Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:45.541:44.56-7.0 
21:48.49Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:44.52-4.8 
31:48.78Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.931:43.891.5 
41:48.99James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Ipswich Jaffa/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.963.3 
51:50.49Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.1 
61:52.11Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-4.9 
71:53.32Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.814.7 
-DNSGuy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73-6.5 
800 SW (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.99Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.451:58.86-1.5 
22:02.14Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:57.691:57.69-0.1 
32:02.45Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:00.522:00.084.0 
42:03.81Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.74-1.1 
52:03.87Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.82-2.2 
62:03.91Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9318.5 
72:03.99Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.183.5 
82:06.54Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.8819.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.81Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:35.373:32.11-5.6 
23:46.15Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:39.923:35.95-5.9 
33:46.66Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-3.9 
43:46.99Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.033:36.97-2.6 
53:48.11Oliver Aitchison  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Adams State Uni3:41.703:40.2112.1 
63:49.27Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:43.453:40.42-4.6 
73:50.39James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:44.483:39.02-5.6 
83:50.56Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.6 
93:50.89William Paulson  U23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:36.86-2.6 
103:51.39Bradley Goater  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:47.53:45.322.6 
113:52.16Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley3:45.513:45.5116.7 
123:53.47Jermaine Mays  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.8410.3 
133:58.75Daniel Cheeseman  SENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.523:44.38-4.6 
-DNFChris Parr  SENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-5.0 
1500 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.87Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.603:30.62-6.4 
23:45.98Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:29.47-7.1 
33:46.46Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:41.083:32.52-6.6 
43:46.67James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:34.07-6.5 
53:47.57Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-6.1 
63:48.65John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-3.8 
73:48.96Jack Crabtree  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:47.483:44.521.4 
83:49.96Matthew Clowes  SENMCardiff/Concordia Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands3:49.673:42.24-4.8 
93:51.11Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-5.7 
103:52.21Adam Cotton  SENMBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni3:44.023:41.3315.0 
113:52.49Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.860.6 
123:53.42Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:51.263:45.73-1.7 
133:53.64Josh Norman  SENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:45.863:45.659.5 
143:54.77James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-2.7 
1500 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.26Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:37.473:33.96-4.8 
23:44.39Lee Emanuel  SENMSheffield & Dearne3:36.293:35.6613.1 
33:44.45Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.6411.7 
43:44.70Ben Stevenson PBU23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.7010.3 
53:44.92Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.8 
63:45.27Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central3:43.673:39.151.9 
73:48.04Michael Wilson  U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:43.19-2.9 
83:48.28Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:40.533:38.652.0 
93:48.32Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-1.5 
103:49.12Daniel Studley  SENMBristol & West3:45.773:43.64-3.7 
113:49.31David Bishop SBSENMBristol & West3:49.313:37.5117.3 
123:50.81Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:43.36-3.4 
133:54.12Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:45.863:43.161.1 
143:55.09Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:40.70-4.3 
154:00.40Matthew Fayers  U23MHillingdon/Oklahoma State Uni3:44.573:43.714.7 
1500 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.63Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:00.46-0.5 
24:16.74Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:02.664:00.09-3.8 
34:16.93Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:07.784:01.891.4 
44:17.28Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:10.614:10.6119.2 
54:18.43Ffion Price  U23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:15.754:14.137.7 
64:19.30Amy-Eloise Neale  U23WWakefield/University of Washington4:13.934:09.31-2.1 
74:19.64Jade Williams SBSENWAmman Valley4:19.644:15.631.0 
84:23.66Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni4:23.054:13.62-1.0 
94:23.79Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.1921.4 
104:24.68Kimberly Johansen  U23WChelmsford/Elon University4:23.334:17.358.6 
114:28.70Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-0.8 
124:30.76Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:23.14:10.248.5 
-DNSJennifer Beckingham  SENWSouthampton/San Jose State4:18.324:18.326.1 
1500 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.07Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:55.223:55.22-3.5 
24:15.46Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.7410.1 
34:16.18Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.3 
44:16.43Melissa Courtney-Bryant  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:07.554:01.81-3.0 
54:17.27Josephine Moultrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:13.684:10.438.2 
64:17.76Sarah Inglis  SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni4:12.584:11.51-1.6 
74:19.98Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC4:15.494:13.598.7 
84:21.47Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford4:18.944:13.510.1 
94:22.06Kate Holt SBSENWCity of Stoke4:21.814:14.36-0.8 
104:22.24Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.94-0.1 
114:24.58Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles4:20.774:15.391.2 
124:37.80Suzi Boast  SENWBedford & County/Riverside4:24.994:20.0613.1 
-DNFJulia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:18.204:12.492.1 
1500 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.41Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.603:30.62-6.4 
23:43.68Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:35.373:32.11-5.6 
33:43.90Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:29.47-7.1 
43:44.51Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:41.083:32.52-6.6 
53:45.90Lee Emanuel  SENMSheffield & Dearne3:36.293:35.6613.1 
63:45.97Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.6411.7 
73:49.36Ben Stevenson  U23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.7010.3 
83:50.73Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.8 
93:51.82Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-3.9 
103:52.34Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central3:43.673:39.151.9 
113:57.68Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:39.923:35.95-5.9 
124:08.88Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:37.473:33.96-4.8 
1500 SW (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.14Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:55.223:55.22-3.5 
24:11.76Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:02.664:00.09-3.8 
34:11.84Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.7410.1 
44:13.51Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:00.46-0.5 
54:14.29Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:07.784:01.891.4 
64:17.69Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:10.614:10.6119.2 
74:18.02Melissa Courtney-Bryant  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:07.554:01.81-3.0 
84:18.07Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.3 
94:19.69Sarah Inglis  SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni4:12.584:11.51-1.6 
104:21.33Ffion Price  U23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:15.754:14.137.7 
114:22.51Josephine Moultrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:13.684:10.438.2 
124:25.20Amy-Eloise Neale  U23WWakefield/University of Washington4:13.934:09.31-2.1 
 
5000 SM (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:44.00Andrew Butchart  SENMCentral13:08.6113:06.21-6.4 
213:47.60Tom Farrell  SENMBorder13:27.7713:10.48-1.5 
313:49.28Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:26.1613:11.50-5.1 
413:58.86Marc Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni13:37.3413:08.87-7.1 
513:59.80Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni13:41.8313:41.83-3.6 
614:01.19Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast13:23.9413:23.94-6.3 
614:01.19Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:53.9713:41.66-6.8 
814:03.57Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester13:43.3513:43.35-5.9 
914:05.45Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth13:30.9713:30.979.9 
1014:10.48Luke Caldwell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly14:07.7713:29.94-3.0 
1114:10.54Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College14:10.5413:40.35-5.1 
1214:11.37Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:11.3714:03.26-4.4 
1314:12.60Mohamud Aadan  SENMThames Valley/South Bank13:57.3213:56.37-5.7 
1414:14.51Ben Connor  SENMDerby/Providence Col13:53.7413:19.47-7.0 
1514:16.30Graham Rush SBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:16.3014:05.25-5.5 
1614:26.38Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:05.5914:04.66-4.3 
1714:36.44Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey14:09.8614:09.86-2.1 
1814:41.93Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:03.8614:03.86-5.4 
1915:09.81Danny Davis  SENMLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District14:05.6214:05.6216.5 
-DNFJonathan Thewlis  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni14:27.4113:54.65-4.4 
-DNSSam Stabler  SENMOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni14:30.9113:30.50-5.6 
5000 SW (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53.35Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14:59.0014:54.08-2.7 
215:54.75Eilish McColgan  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie15:05.0014:46.17-3.3 
315:56.63Laura Whittle  SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students15:08.5815:08.5810.4 
416:00.16Lauren Deadman SBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students16:00.1615:45.122.6 
516:00.79Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners16:00.7915:40.15-2.4 
616:01.85Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni15:37.6515:37.650.0 
716:04.14Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:41.9415:40.50.8 
816:06.06Charlotte Taylor  U23WNene Valley/San Francisco Uni16:05.8815:29.077.1 
916:06.93Emma Clayton  SENWLeeds City15:44.3815:44.386.4 
1016:07.03Emma Pallant SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:07.0315:35.274.4 
1116:09.21Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni16:09.2116:09.211.0 
1216:11.68Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni15:48.415:27.68.4 
1316:22.86Calli Thackery  SENWHallamshire/New Mexico Uni15:37.4415:37.44-0.3 
1416:26.49Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet16:26.4915:54.140.0 
1516:30.37Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:47.7515:39.68-0.3 
1616:32.12Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts16:32.1216:18.842.5 
1716:32.97Holly Rees  SENWCambridge & Coleridge16:09.3816:00.341.6 
1816:35.10Becky Rigby  SENWPreston/Sheffield Uni16:26.5816:13.568.8 
1916:35.54Verity Ockenden  SENWSwansea/Lamar Uni16:14.8115:34.33-1.6 
2016:45.39Phoebe Law SBU20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni16:45.3916:09.141.4 
2116:46.46Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni16:31.1416:31.144.7