Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Gillingham
9 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.06   Christopher Dodd  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:56.51:52.21-3.9 
21:59.21   Jake Berry PBU20MMedway & Maidstone1:58.231:58.23-0.1 
32:03.91   Thomas Foster PBU20MCambridge H2:03.912:03.838.8 
42:25.02   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:17.922:15.773.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.30   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.471:57.81-2.6 
22:18.55   Kieron Harmsworth  U17MCambridge H2:13.682:13.6812.4 
32:21.55   Alan Rolfe  V50MEastbourne2:15.92:15.95.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.42   Elle Wastell SBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:29.72:29.317.4 
22:32.90   Molly Hawkins  U20WCambridge H2:31.632:25.457.7 
32:42.12   Morgan Duncan PBU17WEastbourne2:42.122:42.1215.6 
43:01.42   Sharon Hawkins  V50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets2:55.912:38.3520.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.20   Monay Thomas  U17WCambridge H2:37.672:31.8916.0 
22:45.61   Karrianne Bell SBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:45.612:28.121.4 
33:25.42   Heidi Burgess  U20WEastbourne3:23.53:23.528.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.20   Ciara Rose Mitchell  U17WCambridge H2:43.912:39.2415.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.77   Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar4:13.163:57.28-3.1 
24:31.15   Christopher Dodd  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne4:18.93:54.87-3.9 
34:32.52   Neville Harris SBSENMSutton & District4:18.934:10.23-3.3 
44:38.33   Kieron Harmsworth PBU17MCambridge H4:38.334:38.3312.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.11   Tewelde Menges  U23MMedway & Maidstone4:19.974:16.47-3.0 
24:54.85   Joshua Olawunmi  U17MCambridge H4:33.44:15.6-0.1 
34:55.51   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:51.454:45.953.3 
45:13.64   Alan Rolfe  V50MEastbourne4:56.64:50.75.4 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.91   Ashley Humphreys SBSENMBrighton & Hove4:28.914:12.02.3 
26:22.09   Roderick Cookey-Bresi SBU23MCambridge H6:22.095:43.011.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.56   Stephanie Hearn PBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5:20.565:20.567.8 
26:07.34   Sian Heather PBU23WEastbourne6:07.346:07.3413.8 
36:11.33   Sharon Hawkins  V50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets5:59.075:14.4020.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.64   Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone5:40.15:07.9310.7 
28:01.34   Heidi Burgess  U20WEastbourne7:22.57:22.528.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.07   Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone9:13.078:47.87-2.3 
29:42.35   Bayley Massey  U20MCambridge H9:39.49:23.70-0.1 
39:57.42   Richard Jones  SENMEastbourne9:46.49:27.6-0.2 
411:45.33   Alan Newman  V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets11:24.010:47.728.6 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.18   Tewelde Menges  U23MMedway & Maidstone9:12.28:52.0-3.0 
211:36.01   Jim Pyle PBU23MEastbourne11:36.0111:36.0118.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.57   Marley Godden  U20MMedway & Maidstone9:45.479:24.9-1.0 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:21.45   Sharon Hawkins SBV50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets21:21.4519:01.3620.7 
221:56.75   Bernadette Harrop SBV40WMedway & Maidstone21:56.7519:15.1010.7 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:16.99   Mo Fazakerley SBV50WMedway & Maidstone23:16.9923:05.012.9