Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Wimbledon
19 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.4   George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:58.41:54.82-2.2 
21:59.6   Cassian Hyde SBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Bournemouth Uni1:59.61:59.6014.8 
32:00.7   Thomas Walker SBSENMSouth London/Gosforth1:58.511:56.29-1.4 
42:06.8   Nico Kirschstein-Smith PBU23MSutton & District2:06.82:06.814.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Eitan Orenstein  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:07.92:06.109.4 
22:09.7   Jordan Allen U20MSutt    
32:18.3   Billy Casserley  SENMSouth London2:13.192:13.191.6 
42:20.3   Luke Lawrence PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:20.32:19.66.9 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4   George Longworth SBSENMHercules Wimbledon2:09.42:03.43.5 
22:10.7   Ben Tatters PBU17MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs2:09.842:03.933.0 
32:15.4   Aaron Smith  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:07.692:07.6912.9 
42:18.0   Kajetan Ananicz  U20MHercules Wimbledon2:16.12:16.124.7 
52:22.7   Carl Reed PBU20MSutton & District2:22.72:22.715.2 
62:22.9   Mark Livingstone SBV45MHercules Wimbledon2:22.92:22.236.6 
72:38.4   Richard Grassly SBV50MDorking & Mole Valley2:38.42:36.988.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0   Amy Billups  U20WSouth London2:21.42:21.25.3 
22:40.8   Anne Hegvold PBV45WBelgrave/Norway2:40.82:40.811.2 
33:07.9   Maggie Statham SBV60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans3:07.93:03.715.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1   Julia Tomczak  U17WSouth London2:23.52:17.24.5 
22:44.3   Marilena De Luca PBV40WHercules Wimbledon/Italy2:44.32:44.316.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.7   Ben Brunswick SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni4:07.74:00.65-2.5 
24:20.5   James Lyne  U20MSouth London4:13.114:13.11-0.2 
34:26.1   Sam Barker PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:25.84:10.220.7 
44:56.6   Alex Galvin  U17MSutton & District4:45.544:45.5413.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3   Ewan Bate PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:10.34:08.41-0.4 
24:32.0   Billy Casserley  SENMSouth London4:30.884:27.41.6 
34:33.3   Henry Silverstein PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:33.34:25.00.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.0   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:20.264:08.09-1.6 
24:28.9   George Longworth  SENMHercules Wimbledon4:27.04:27.03.5 
34:30.5   Matthew Gibbons PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/South London4:30.54:30.44.9 
44:44.2   Stuart Fraser  V50MHercules Wimbledon4:42.364:37.522.0 
54:55.6   Simon Woodley PBV40MHercules Wimbledon4:55.64:55.65.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.7   Olivia Stillman  U17WSutton & District4:43.44:43.45.5 
24:59.6   Elsa Palmer SBU17WDorking & Mole Valley4:59.64:36.093.5 
35:04.4   Isabelle Ellis SBU17WHercules Wimbledon5:04.45:02.0319.0 
45:22.2   Tessa Billups  U20WSouth London5:12.84:58.99.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9   Lowri Morris PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley5:04.95:04.914.1 
25:31.2   Francesca Clarke PBV40WHercules Wimbledon5:31.25:31.28.8 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.5   Vikki Filsell PBV45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon5:34.55:34.58.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.4   Gina Galbraith SBV40WHercules Wimbledon11:05.410:48.94.1 
212:30.5   Maggie Statham SBV60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans12:25.511:46.915.2 
313:22.6   Jennifer Duffy SBV35WSouth London13:22.611:52.19.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:52.1   Marilena De Luca SBV40WHercules Wimbledon/Italy12:52.112:48.416.1 
214:37.7   Katie Kell PBV35WSouth London14:37.714:37.720.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09.4   Jonathan Cornish PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:09.414:58.7-3.6 
215:10.8   Joe Croft PBSENMSouth London15:10.815:10.8-2.3 
315:58.7   Bruce Harrold PBV35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC15:58.715:58.71.2 
418:27.4   Nick Hancock SBV50MSutton & District18:27.418:21.79.8 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.1   Ryan Evans  SENMSouth London15:14.3215:14.32-2.4 
216:26.9   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes15:56.8015:38.99-1.6 
320:13.9   Geoff Busswell PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:13.920:13.911.5 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23.5   Tom Higgs PBU23MSouth London15:31.815:09.62-3.2