Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Horsham
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Tom Mackman  U20MHorsham Blue Star2:02.81:59.60-1.9 
22:33.6Jacob Dunning  U17MPoole Runners2:30.02:30.025.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Charlie Maclean  U20MHorsham Blue Star2:12.32:12.311.5 
22:54.4Alan Lewis SBV65MPoole Runners2:54.42:45.514.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7James Maclean PBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:31.72:31.716.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Hannah Binstead  U17WWorthing2:30.62:28.1627.6 
22:38.1Quinta Carlyon PBU17WNewquay & Par2:38.12:38.132.0 
32:39.1Erin Bateman  U20WHorsham Blue Star2:38.02:20.6122.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:13.5Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par3:13.52:18.818.1 
23:15.4Anne Billingham PBV50WMel's Milers/Horsham Blue Star3:15.43:12.018.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.4Jack Leitch PBU20MWorthing4:20.44:20.4-5.0 
24:38.3Joshua Barnett PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:37.84:30.30.4 
35:14.6Tom East  U20MPoole Runners4:24.64:24.65.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.3Luke Triccas  U20MHorsham Blue Star4:35.524:18.67-0.9 
25:14.9Jacob Dunning PBU17MPoole Runners5:03.25:03.225.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6Emma Footman SBV35WWorthing/Haslemere Border4:37.64:30.912.6 
25:03.3Annabel Morton PBU17WHorsham Blue Star5:03.34:43.340.6 
35:38.5Lita Short  U17WPoole Runners5:20.35:14.19.3 
45:54.7Danielle Rawson  U17WNewquay & Par5:40.15:28.317.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.7Hannah Binstead  U17WWorthing5:16.55:16.527.6 
26:40.0Anne Billingham  V50WMel's Milers/Horsham Blue Star6:39.56:30.818.2 
37:12.8Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par7:12.85:10.2618.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.4Emma Footman SBV35WWorthing/Haslemere Border9:48.49:35.522.6 
211:42.6Danielle Rawson  U17WNewquay & Par11:26.9111:26.017.8 
312:10.2Daisy Burchfield PBU20WHorsham Blue Star12:10.212:10.210.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:01.9Jodie Bushby PBU17WWorthing12:01.912:01.926.4 
214:06.2Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par14:06.212:55.8418.1 
314:06.5Anne Billingham PBV50WMel's Milers/Horsham Blue Star14:06.513:59.918.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.6Martin Footman PBV35MWorthing16:20.616:20.60.2 
217:53.5Jonathan Arnold PBV45MHorsham Blue Star17:53.517:53.59.2 
320:43.0Alan Lewis  V65MPoole Runners20:13.519:32.514.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57.2Bill Knight  V50MHorsham Blue Star18:57.018:57.07.7