Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Swindon
16 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.2James Tidd  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni1:58.31:54.29-0.1 
21:59.6Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.151:48.67-4.8 
32:03.1Paul Key SBV35MChippenham H/Swindon2:03.11:57.5021.4 
42:07.2Samuel Whitby  U17MWorthing2:02.82:02.813.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Jack Davies SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.62:04.5225.8 
22:10.0Elliot Doughty PBU17MSwindon2:03.71:58.80.9 
32:15.6Lenny Weaver SBU20MWorthing/Team Synergy RC2:15.62:07.875.5 
42:22.0Alex Colston PBU17MTeam Kennet2:17.62:17.621.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Magnus Heggoy PBU20MWorthing2:13.12:13.125.2 
22:37.8Daine Ackers PBU17MSwindon2:30.162:24.722.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Meg Ormond PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.442:21.444.3 
22:31.6Hannah Binstead  U17WWorthing2:30.62:28.1627.1 
32:36.3Rachel Bladon  V45WTeam Kennet2:33.42:31.029.8 
42:55.0Nicky Phillips  V35WSwindon2:51.82:51.817.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Becky Quirke PBU20WWorthing2:33.92:33.932.2 
22:38.0Neve Hudson SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.02:30.5530.7 
32:47.6Susie Drake SBU17WTeam Kennet2:47.62:30.131.0 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Rachel Sykes SBU23WSouthampton2:29.12:18.59.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1Matthew Bradly PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.7112.2 
24:10.3Nyle Clinton SBU23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London4:10.33:51.561.1 
34:38.7Magnus Heggoy PBU20MWorthing4:38.74:38.725.2 
44:50.6Alex Colston  U17MTeam Kennet4:36.54:36.521.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.8Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:46.81-4.8 
24:54.6Lenny Weaver SBU20MWorthing/Team Synergy RC4:54.64:27.645.5 
35:00.4Richard Newman  V35MSwindon4:56.94:56.918.4 
45:20.8Bradley Thomas  U17MTeam Kennet5:07.24:54.33.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.536.2 
24:13.5Shaun Hudson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.23-0.6 
34:27.0Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:48.37-4.1 
44:37.1Ethan Pierce SBU17MSwindon4:22.254:09.86-1.8 
54:41.4Oliver McArthur  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.764:20.4013.7 
65:16.1Josh Livingstone  U17MTeam Kennet4:58.64:57.628.7 
75:27.0Rupert Uttley SBU17MTeam Kennet5:27.05:18.213.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.5Alex Barbour SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.613.2 
25:13.0Chloe Hayward PBU17WSwindon5:08.615:08.6127.1 
35:18.8Hannah Binstead PBU17WWorthing5:16.55:16.527.1 
45:44.4Susie Drake SBU17WTeam Kennet5:44.45:10.031.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.3Meg Ormond PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.464.3 
25:51.5Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:34.05:24.0517.1 
35:54.8Jodie Bushby  U17WWorthing5:33.15:22.625.9 
46:02.2Nicky Phillips  V35WSwindon5:50.25:50.217.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.2Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.335:13.9217.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:05.6Jodie Bushby  U17WWorthing12:01.912:01.925.9 
212:10.7Rosa Lawrence SBU17WTeam Kennet12:10.711:59.6317.1 
312:21.6Victoria Brookling PBV45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:21.612:17.1414.4 
413:08.6Nicky Phillips  V35WSwindon12:36.612:36.617.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:48.0Eleanor Jordan SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13:48.013:37.828.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44.8Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet15:44.815:44.8-4.8 
215:49.6Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:42.2615:30.36-5.2 
316:13.6Tom Hemming PBSENMSwindon15:59.615:59.611.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.5Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet/Birmingham Uni16:05.514:48.33-2.2 
216:42.7Dan Thomas PBU23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni16:18.915:49.04-1.8 
317:20.1Daniel Morgan SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand17:20.117:09.212.3 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:56.7John Donohoe V45MTeam K