Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Watford
9 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Ahmed Mohamed PBSENMSerpentine/Egypt2:02.62:02.615.8 
22:10.0Ross Connor  SENMWatford2:07.622:03.58-1.4 
32:12.9George Choat SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.92:10.3522.4 
42:13.8James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.362.5 
52:49.8Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.79.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8Ragab Ragab SBV35MSerpentine/Egypt2:02.71:59.516.1 
22:23.4Cameron Clark  U17MWatford2:21.22:12.07.0 
32:53.1Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury2:43.912:34.910.3Click your Clock logo
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Laura Carmichael SBSENWSerpentine2:29.12:23.17.9 
22:43.7Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:43.72:34.012.5 
32:45.8Alison Putko SBV35WWatford2:45.82:32.4213.6 
42:51.4Adele Stach-Kevitz SBV45WNewham & Essex Beagles2:51.42:40.0314.6 
53:34.9Fiona Calder T20/F20 SBV35WChiltern3:34.93:06.3428.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.8Sarah Pemberton PBSENWSerpentine2:44.82:44.84.9 
22:45.9Robyn Lower SBSENWWatford2:43.22:39.913.2 
33:31.7Shelley Jameson PBV40WNewham & Essex Beagles3:31.73:31.723.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.4Ragab Ragab  V35MSerpentine/Egypt4:13.24:13.216.1 
24:23.6Thomas Rayner PBU20MWatford4:23.64:23.615.6 
34:33.4George Bettsworth  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley4:29.414:29.4117.0 
44:37.5James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury4:17.344:17.342.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.3Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds4:21.94:14.561.4 
24:32.7Stephen Blakey PBSENMWatford4:32.74:21.952.0 
35:41.7Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury5:30.455:14.410.3Click your Clock logo
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.3Daniel De Palol SBV40MSerpentine/Spain4:51.34:25.51.9 
25:06.7Ben Stanton SBSENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni5:06.74:41.83.7 
35:46.3Ciaran Weldon SBV45MWatford/Ireland5:46.35:19.310.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.0Sarah Pemberton SBSENWSerpentine5:18.25:01.04.9 
25:24.5Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets5:24.55:10.1812.5 
35:29.4Helen Johal SBV45WWatford5:29.45:08.0013.2 
46:47.1Barbara Ralph SBV60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey6:46.56:30.625.1 
57:26.3Shelley Jameson  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles7:19.547:08.023.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.9Chloe Dearman  U23WWatford/Reading Uni5:06.534:59.6511.5 
26:17.2Nicola McGlennon  V40WSerpentine/Ireland5:44.05:44.019.5 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.1Victoria Crawford SBSENWSerpentine5:07.14:46.315.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.9Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds9:10.79:10.71.4 
29:46.6Ross Connor SBSENMWatford9:46.69:17.20-1.4 
312:10.9Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury11:50.3711:18.710.3Click your Clock logo
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.5Martin O'Connell PBSENMSerpentine9:13.59:00.2-2.7 
29:48.9Julian Critchlow SBV55MWatford9:48.99:45.56.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
49:43.5Benjamin Tolputt  SENMSerpentine9:39.229:19.6-2.0 
29:51.0Daniel De Palol  V40MSerpentine/Spain5:02.375:02.371.9 
110:56.4Johnny Wells SBSENMSerpentine10:56.410:42.7822.1 
312:10.9Ciaran Weldon SBV45MWatford/Ireland12:10.911:41.9210.1 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:26.7Sarah Pemberton SBSENWSerpentine19:26.718:35.04.9 
223:29.4Barbara Ralph SBV60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey23:13.9822:25.1425.1 
323:52.9Lorna Martin SENWWat    
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:28.0Victoria Brown  V40WSerpentine20:11.4320:11.438.7 
225:25.1Nicky Jones PBV50WWatford25:25.125:25.136.3 
5000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24.2Victoria Crawford PBSENWSerpentine18:24.218:24.25.1 
221:55.4Nicola McGlennon PBV40WSerpentine/Ireland21:55.421:55.419.5 
324:10.5Anna Hall PBV35WSerpentine/Netherlands24:10.524:10.536.5