Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Horspath
9 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.84   James Roberts SBU23MWycombe/Bristol Uni1:58.241:58.006.0 
21:59.84   Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:57.991:56.072.1 
32:03.1   George Trotter SBU23MOxford City2:03.12:03.0118.2 
42:08.42   Zack Lahlal  U23MVictory/Havant/City of Portsmouth2:04.301:59.54.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.93   Simon Anderson SBV50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:08.932:02.03.4 
22:11.69   Paul Mitchinson PBV35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets2:09.482:09.480.5 
32:11.90   Ryan Meredith SBSENMOxford City2:11.902:09.049.4 
42:23.01   Nick Colledge  U20MWycombe2:15.072:15.0722.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.06   Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:10.062:10.063.3 
22:29.29   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe2:26.112:19.9015.4 
32:29.79   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:27.02:23.97.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.24   Jenny Rorke PBU17WHavant2:29.242:29.2423.6 
22:36.50   Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:20.622:17.8118.7 
32:46.66   Jessica Duckett  U20WOxford City2:29.662:26.617.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.22   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.113:58.76-2.5 
24:19.01   Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley4:10.914:06.302.1 
34:19.41   Daniel Blake PBV35MOxford City4:19.414:19.41-1.0 
44:22.57   Zack Lahlal PBU23MVictory/Havant/City of Portsmouth4:17.254:06.344.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.03   David Clark  U20MWycombe4:15.454:02.81-1.0 
24:22.55   George Trotter PBU23MOxford City4:22.554:22.5518.2 
34:29.59   Simon Anderson  V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:17.004:03.33.4 
45:06.07   Joel Williams SBU20MHavant5:04.55:04.58.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.16   Finn Bell  U17MWycombe4:28.84:12.76.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.98   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWHavant4:51.584:35.252.9 
25:11.18   Gemma Bridge  SENWOxford City/McNeese State Uni4:50.404:50.4015.5 
35:25.07   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe4:59.224:50.015.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.29   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:05.664:56.287.2 
25:30.26   Bethany Wilson PBU17WHavant5:30.265:30.2618.5 
35:48.13   Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe5:20.34:56.1018.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.89   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City9:12.259:03.29-1.0 
29:29.53   Bradley Lawrence  U23MWycombe8:46.168:46.1615.0 
39:33.25   Zack Lahlal PBU23MVictory/Havant/City of Portsmouth9:19.38:49.874.2 
49:39.94   Owen Parkin  U20MErme Valley9:26.248:55.5111.4 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.53   Simon Fisher PBSENMOxford City9:44.539:44.53-0.3 
29:57.25   Paul Mitchinson  V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets9:38.89:32.80.5 
310:29.54   Matthew Bosley SBU20MWycombe10:29.549:55.6413.7 
411:02.20   Stephen Burns SBV50MCity of Plymouth11:02.209:53.392.4 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.42   James Roberts PBU23MWycombe/Bristol Uni9:39.429:39.426.0 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31.98   Gemma Bridge  SENWOxford City/McNeese State Uni17:10.2817:10.2815.5 
224:00.90   Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant22:47.5722:05.228.4 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:28.30   Lisa Sammons  SENWOxford City23:31.0223:21.1920.9