Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Braunton
9 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Brogan McCawley SBU23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking1:57.181:57.181.5 
22:01.2Michael Gaunt SBU23MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni2:01.21:59.5213.2 
32:03.0Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City2:01.82:01.10-0.1 
42:03.4Ryan Brackstone PBU20MBracknell AC2:03.42:03.429.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.891:55.20-0.6 
22:08.9Michael Biss SBU20MWells City/Yeovil2:06.021:59.29-0.2 
32:10.1Euan Kernahan  U17MNorth Devon/Torrington2:01.892:01.894.6 
42:13.6Benjamin Rolfe  U17MWoking2:11.412:05.164.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill2:17.642:11.443.7 
22:24.9Ella D'Abreo PBU17WBracknell AC2:24.92:24.924.5 
32:28.4Katie Lloyd SBU17WYeovil/Wells City2:28.42:27.2416.7 
42:29.3Hannah Gaunt SBU20WNorth Devon2:29.32:16.5416.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Emily Read  U20WBracknell AC2:23.212:15.624.8 
22:41.9Florence Baulk  U17WWoking2:37.92:35.5620.5 
32:49.9Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil2:46.92:40.029.7 
42:56.7Sophie Berry SBU23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2:56.72:38.326.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.2Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil4:04.353:56.37-5.1 
24:19.5Nick Bennett SBU23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni4:08.534:02.080.0 
34:28.5Ilias Hadeq PBU20MBracknell AC4:28.54:28.58.6 
44:37.0Stephen Blake  SENMWoking4:30.94:14.69-1.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.6Sam Petty SBSENMNorth Devon4:22.63:49.37-2.9 
24:24.9Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City4:08.694:08.69-0.1 
34:59.7John McCawley SBV55MCamberley/Woking4:59.74:47.2016.8 
45:19.5Ben Russell PBU23MBracknell AC5:19.55:19.519.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill4:40.444:38.003.7 
25:13.2Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon4:57.284:40.8016.9 
35:18.3Sophie Poole  U17WBracknell AC5:08.35:07.023.3 
45:42.6Deborah Glover  V40WWells City/Yeovil Town5:29.65:29.610.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking4:59.64:44.004.4 
25:30.6Marie Halliday  U17WBracknell AC5:10.55:10.512.0 
35:52.5Lucy Pittard PBU17WYeovil5:52.55:28.659.7 
47:02.6Sophie Berry SBU23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni7:02.65:57.026.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.2Sam Petty PBSENMNorth Devon8:52.28:36.79-2.9 
29:38.1Stephen Blake SBSENMWoking9:38.19:01.00-1.8 
310:12.9Tom Thick SBSENMWells City/Yeovil10:12.99:37.444.3 
410:56.1Alex Mouradian SBSENMBracknell AC10:56.19:04.336.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.6Nick Bennett SBU23MNorth Devon/Bath Uni9:41.68:50.80.0 
29:52.0Juan Gonzalez PBSENMWoking9:52.09:52.09.0 
310:16.7Mike Glover  V45MWells City10:15.2110:15.2115.2 
413:28.9Jake Hatfield PBU23MBracknell AC13:28.913:28.936.6 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:52.5Deborah Glover  V40WWells City/Yeovil Town20:04.6920:04.6910.9 
227:19.0Sophie Berry SBU23WNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni27:19.025:15.726.0 
331:41.7Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/Walton20:44.4419:41.77.1 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:41.7Helen Eve PBV45WWoking31:41.731:41.725.9