Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Croydon
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6   Joseph Patterson PBU20MColchester & Tendring2:01.172:01.173.1 
22:02.7   James O'Neill SBV35MRyston2:01.471:54.8-1.2 
32:12.7   Jordan O'Dongo  U17MCroydon2:08.92:08.94.0 
42:27.4   Romero Armani DujoƄ  U20MLuton2:26.82:26.815.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7   William Page  U20MColchester & Tendring2:00.721:59.240.4 
22:09.1   Andrew Simmonds SBSENMRyston2:09.12:01.22.3 
32:13.5   Ifetobi Salako PBU17MCroydon2:13.52:12.144.4 
42:47.5   Lee Carey SBSENMLuton2:40.32:39.9715.0 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:02.0   Benjamin Miller PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:01.152:01.151.8 
82:13.0   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon2:11.72:09.31.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7   Phillipa Baxter  U20WColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.4912.1 
22:34.6   Annie Rooks  U20WRyston2:30.72:30.514.0 
32:39.3   Rosie Gray PBU17WCroydon2:39.32:39.319.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0   Melanie Reed  SENWRyston2:32.62:30.27.6 
22:43.0   Anna Gray PBU17WCroydon2:43.02:43.021.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.8   Dominic Nolan  U23MCroydon3:53.363:46.43-4.8 
24:14.1   Rhys Lewis SBU23MLuton4:13.34:03.168.3 
34:14.3   Thomas Gifford PBSENMColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend4:14.34:14.3-4.6 
44:14.8   James O'Neill SBV35MRyston4:14.84:07.7-1.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.3   Ben Savill  U23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes4:16.74:16.5-2.6 
24:30.3   Thomas Kearns  SENMLuton/Cambridge Uni4:09.203:58.34-0.9 
34:35.6   Robert Simmonds SBSENMRyston4:35.64:09.053.7 
44:36.6   Freddy Richardson PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:36.64:22.31.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.1   Caleb Drummond PBU17MCroydon5:41.15:41.117.0 
26:02.7   Lee Carey  SENMLuton6:00.66:00.615.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8   Claire McMahon-Adie SBV35WLuton5:09.84:48.38.0 
25:17.1   Jessica Moore  U17WCroydon5:08.25:08.27.7 
35:26.6   Ellie Cumner PBV35WBraintree/Colchester & Tendring5:26.65:22.87.8 
45:44.4   Melanie Reed SBSENWRyston5:44.45:30.87.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.5   Georgina Sturgeon SBU20WColchester & Tendring5:32.55:21.3713.8 
25:48.4   Rosie Gray  U17WCroydon5:37.25:37.219.4 
37:09.0   Becky Blakie PBU23WRyston7:09.07:09.030.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.0   Claire McMahon-Adie SBV35WLuton10:47.010:17.88.0 
211:32.9   Lorena Latisaite PBSENWRyston11:32.911:32.97.2 
314:15.0   Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon14:15.013:33.815.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:18.4   Melanie Reed SBSENWRyston12:18.411:40.77.6 
214:24.6   Jules Williams SBV45WCroydon14:24.613:50.6915.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50.2   Ben Savill  U23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes15:29.7214:59.36-2.6 
216:27.8   Chris Balmer PBSENMRyston16:27.816:27.80.4 
316:31.5   Thomas Kearns PBSENMLuton/Cambridge Uni16:31.516:31.5-0.9 
417:15.6   Joseph Patterson PBU20MColchester & Tendring17:15.617:15.63.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39.8   Jake English SBU23MCroydon16:39.816:33.220.3 
219:17.5   Martin Ive PBV50MRyston19:17.519:17.56.9 
324:40.3   Paul Brooks SBV50MLuton24:40.323:31.220.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00.5   Peter Mills PBSENMStriders of Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon16:00.516:00.5-1.4 
219:31.2   Neil Aikman SBV45MCroydon19:31.218:00.87.0 
319:54.1   Neal Kesterton PBU17MCroydon19:54.119:54.110.8