Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ipswich
16 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.974.3 
22:02.8Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:53.681:52.72.7 
32:12.9Alex Bartlett  U20MWest Suffolk2:01.02:01.021.4 
42:13.3Luke King  U17MLuton2:10.52:08.6220.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.3Joe Gaynor  SENMHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni2:09.181:58.807.2 
22:16.8James Preston  U17MWest Suffolk2:06.62:01.78-0.9 
32:31.5Joshua Thompson  U20MIpswich2:09.12:08.26.4 
42:47.8Lee Carey  SENMLuton2:40.32:39.9715.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8Anthony Bryan F37/T37  SENMHerts Phoenix2:48.02:46.9614.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.0Alex Hill  SENWHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:13.422:12.3514.2 
22:20.7Rebecca Daniel  U17WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.0218.0 
32:32.1Anna Bright SBU20WLuton2:32.12:24.524.8 
42:35.7Daniella Giusti SBU17WIpswich2:35.72:31.431.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8Olivia Allum SBU17WWest Suffolk2:28.82:13.0014.4 
22:36.5Alicia Found SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:36.52:28.398.3 
32:38.0Grace Linford-Wood SBU17WIpswich2:38.02:27.612.1 
42:49.3Natasha Hayman  U17WLuton2:38.62:38.615.9 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.62:32.478.4 
22:43.6Sally Ball  V40WWest Suffolk2:38.32:38.331.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.3Alex Cloona SBSENMHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:24.34:06.8118.7 
24:27.8Rhys Lewis  U23MLuton4:13.34:03.1610.2 
34:28.3Thomas Adams  U17MIpswich4:15.24:15.25.5 
44:29.6Cameron Ackroyd  U17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94-1.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:33.3Niall Ackroyd  U17MWest Suffolk4:12.084:12.085.4 
34:38.7Joshua Thompson  U20MIpswich4:30.84:26.76.4 
45:33.0Harry McBrearty PBU17MLuton5:33.05:33.032.7 
1DQSteve Prosser  V35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:31.64:16.80-0.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.5Thomas Abbott  U17MIpswich4:29.24:29.210.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Olivia Allum  U17WWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.6814.4 
25:13.3Claire McMahon-Adie  V35WLuton5:09.84:48.37.5 
35:18.0Lily Woodruff  U17WIpswich5:03.35:03.316.2 
45:29.4Elizabeth Parry  U23WHerts Phoenix5:25.594:54.5825.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.3Abigail Rose  U20WIpswich5:13.84:59.617.2 
25:39.5Isabel Found SBU20WHerts Phoenix5:39.55:04.687.2 
35:50.7Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:11.475:11.478.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.8Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.4711.5 
210:53.2Claire McMahon-Adie  V35WLuton10:47.010:17.87.5 
311:26.4Alice Goodwin SBU20WIpswich11:26.410:51.57.9 
411:46.0Elizabeth Parry SBU23WHerts Phoenix11:46.011:25.625.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.9Maureen McCarthy SBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States11:23.911:16.1810.7 
211:40.4Eleanor Haste PBU20WIpswich11:40.411:40.429.3 
313:02.0Eleanor Found SBU17WHerts Phoenix13:02.012:58.931.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.0Charlotte Summers PBU17WIpswich11:20.011:20.030.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
217:38.0Alexander Lawrence  U20MIpswich15:36.815:08.35-2.5 
319:51.0Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk19:51.019:51.011.2 
1DQSteve Prosser  V35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix 16:05.6-0.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02.4Kevin Peirce PBV40MIpswich18:02.418:02.40.5 
220:21.3David Stephens SBSENMHerts Phoenix20:21.319:30.386.8 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:16.8Stephen Hicks SBV55MIpswich20:16.819:20.57.6