Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
14 Aug 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Jonah Hitchings  U17MRadley2:19.82:19.824.8 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Max Nicolle PBU15MBicester2:19.12:02.00.9 
22:32.4Owen Cove  U15MOxford City2:30.632:30.6326.6 
32:36.9Cameron King PBU15MRadley2:35.872:27.818.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.4Joe Liddicot PBU15MBicester2:43.42:43.436.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Louis Enskat PBU13MOxford City2:24.932:03.591.4 
22:36.7William D'Arcy PBU13MRadley2:36.72:17.4-0.9 
32:43.8Henry Pollock  U13MBanbury2:39.002:37.418.6 
42:45.9Michael Cadle  U13MBicester2:44.42:28.55.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:46.5Dominic Miller PBU13MOxford City2:46.52:45.828.2 
12:47.3Ben Upton PBU13MBanbury2:47.32:47.331.8 
32:58.6Aidan Fitton  U13MBicester2:55.82:55.830.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Molly Acton  U15WBicester2:26.692:26.6921.4 
22:43.8Anya Bromley  U15WAbingdon2:31.382:31.3813.5 
32:48.8Hannah Jarrett  U15WWitney2:45.32:45.330.4 
42:53.7Katja Letowska  U15WOxford City2:52.822:41.433.8 
52:59.0Elizabeth Eskender  U15WBanbury2:55.532:48.930.6 
62:59.5Matilda Carter  U15WRadley2:49.92:49.933.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.0Ruby Hitchcox PBU15WWitney2:58.02:58.037.0 
23:00.8Hannah Mott  U15WRadley2:51.92:51.928.1 
33:13.3Ebony-Rose Lennon SBU15WBicester3:13.33:04.932.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Emily Haines-Gray SBU13WOxford City2:38.52:28.6316.8 
22:48.1Florence Tuthill PBU13WBanbury2:48.12:22.110.2 
32:52.6Kaela Nelson  U13WRadley2:43.52:29.810.4 
42:58.0Tilly Westbrook  U13WWitney2:50.42:24.25.6 
53:13.4Isabella Hopkins  U13WBicester3:02.03:02.037.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Sharon Kanu  U13WOxford City2:35.742:34.715.5 
23:07.5Elizabeth Anderson  U13WBanbury2:58.62:53.334.4 
33:18.4Astor Bridges-Martin  U13WRadley3:12.53:12.540.3 
43:21.4Imogen Ansell  U13WBicester3:05.92:57.826.7 
 
1500 U13X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.1Amelia Cox  U13WBicester5:50.985:07.213.0 
25:55.1Alice Channon PBU13WOxford City5:55.15:55.129.8 
36:04.2Timmi Knaapen SBU13MOxford City6:04.25:32.422.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2Adam Blackwell PBU17MRadley4:35.064:35.0620.7 
25:01.7Elias Lawton  U17MAbingdon4:43.434:37.5412.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City4:46.84:20.011.1 
24:47.7Skip Snelson PBU15MBanbury4:45.144:05.20-2.1 
35:01.7Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon4:52.874:17.30.5 
45:06.0Samuel Worfolk PBU15MBicester5:06.04:52.03.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.7Angus Pollock  U15MBanbury4:55.94:46.5313.8 
25:20.1Alfie Clay  U15MAbingdon5:06.395:01.78.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.6Ben Cumberland SBU13MRadley4:45.554:17.3-0.8 
25:23.1Henry Channon  U13MOxford City4:55.854:18.713.4 
35:24.4Sean Lock  U13MBicester5:20.85:06.520.1 
45:39.8Sebastian Lawton  U13MAbingdon5:27.515:14.7316.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.3Felix Harris  U13MOxford City5:45.395:45.3936.3 
25:50.7Euan Stillion  U13MRadley5:45.25:35.1612.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0Tia Williams  U17WBanbury5:13.65:02.897.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Rachel Burton  U15WRadley5:11.914:58.97.5 
25:50.1Charlotte Barwick  U15WAbingdon5:47.605:26.7627.0 
37:04.9Holly Hunter  U15WBicester6:21.936:15.633.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.0Hermione Jewell  U15WRadley5:24.15:14.49.9 
26:02.9Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon5:32.045:20.3416.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.6Olivia Martin  U13WOxford City5:18.294:39.623.1 
25:48.1Theodora Wornham PBU13WRadley5:48.15:48.129.1 
35:51.0Georgia Usher  U13WBicester5:39.865:23.518.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.9Olivia Newhouse  U13WOxford City5:12.725:12.7222.9 
25:58.1Amy Willis PBU13WBicester5:58.15:49.225.2