ESAA Mason Trophy Schools Inter-County Championships
Birmingham
18 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.20Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU17MBridgnorth1:54.141:52.89-3.3 
21:55.00Ben Lee PBU17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:55.001:49.36-5.3 
31:57.53Joe Musgrove PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.534.2 
41:58.29Joshua Ward PBU17MCannock & Stafford1:58.291:54.711.5Click your Clock logo
51:59.69Xavier O'Hare PBU17MTrafford1:59.691:52.62-3.6 
61:59.77Steve Thompson  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.691:58.6913.0 
72:00.41Harry Simpon PBU17MMacclesfield2:00.412:00.4120.5 
82:00.90Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood2:00.541:53.851.2 
92:02.63Thomas Grundy PBU17MHorwich2:02.632:02.6313.4 
102:03.36Jake Dyer PBU17MNotts2:03.362:01.47.4 
112:04.46Oscar Hewitt SBU17MHereford2:04.462:03.319.5 
122:04.87Sam Livsey PBU17MRushcliffe2:04.872:04.8720.1 
132:05.22Nathan Barlow PBU17MDerbyshire Schs2:05.222:05.2221.9 
142:05.80Georgy Muradov PBU17MHerefordshire Schs2:05.802:05.8021.5 
152:06.75James Pomeroy PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon2:06.752:06.7522.6 
162:07.31Alexander Ibbs  U17MLeamington2:04.752:02.74-1.3 
172:07.60Jacob Tidridge  U17MOswestry2:03.871:58.52.6 
182:09.14Matthew Shaw  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.0412.1 
192:14.36Javana Priantoro  U17MDudley & Stourbridge2:10.32:10.319.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.72Adam Saul-Braddock PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston1:59.561:55.37-3.0 
22:06.72Jude Bush  U15MDerby2:03.791:58.471.6 
32:10.17Nick Street PBU15MShropshire Schs2:10.172:10.1724.5 
42:10.61Ben McLaughlin PBU15MLeigh2:09.571:59.582.2 
52:10.65Sonny Dean PBU15MWest Cheshire2:10.652:10.6518.1 
62:10.79Adam Bayliss PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon2:10.792:10.7922.2 
72:12.04Ben Smith  U15MNewark AC2:11.61:55.48-3.0 
82:12.54Gabriel Gisborne  U15MHallamshire2:05.41:54.33.1 
92:13.55Fabio Carosi PBU15MStockport2:13.22:02.892.4 
102:13.65Declan Mann PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:11.52:11.524.6 
112:13.82Luke Chambers  U15MVale Royal2:13.12:03.9015.0 
122:14.08Lawrence Hooker PBU15MWorcestershire Schs2:14.082:10.4510.6 
132:15.86Josh Brown PBU15MNorthamptonshire Schs2:15.862:15.8624.5 
142:17.21Joseph Bates PBU15MNuneaton2:17.212:17.2129.5 
152:17.23Michael Gayle PBU15MBirchfield H2:17.232:03.282.4 
162:17.56Will Truelove PBU15MHerefordshire Schs2:17.562:17.5630.4 
172:17.75John Mason PBU15MTelford AC2:14.82:06.72-0.5 
182:17.78Josh Anderson PBU15MStaffordshire Schs2:17.782:17.7825.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.86Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:10.52:10.013.1 
22:18.36Amber Scott PBU17WRetford2:18.362:17.604.6 
32:20.27Emily Lowery  U17WMacclesfield2:19.002:13.653.2 
42:21.49Eleanor Cooper  U17WNotts2:20.42:20.415.6 
52:21.58Tamsin McGraw  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:15.102:08.310.2 
62:21.62Alexa McTiffin  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:21.362:14.7125.9 
72:23.19Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:19.782:13.2123.2 
82:23.77Selina Scott SBU17WCorby2:21.72:15.057.0 
92:24.84Katie Farnell  U17WTipton2:19.72:19.721.0 
102:26.70Lucy Roberts  U17WWarrington AC2:25.52:25.530.6 
112:27.85Chelsea Wright PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:26.12:23.7515.6 
122:28.26Megan Jones  U17WCity of Stoke2:27.22:23.128.7 
132:28.71Harriet Jolley PBU17WKettering2:28.712:28.7119.2 
142:30.04Ellen Johnson  U17WWorcester2:29.92:29.930.0 
152:33.75Liberty Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:30.32:28.536.4 
162:35.36Alexandra Oakley  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:33.02:27.7315.7 
172:37.14Lauren Nash  U17WRugby & Northampton2:33.112:31.026.7 
182:39.48Riona Gahan  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:32.822:32.8220.2 
192:42.08Elizabeth Benbow  U17WWenlock2:39.02:39.019.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.84Emily Williams  U15WKettering2:12.232:06.222.6 
22:15.99Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield2:13.222:05.06-0.5 
32:19.67Imogen Sheppard  U15WStratford-upon-Avon2:18.42:15.584.7 
42:22.31Abby O'Neill  U15WEast Cheshire2:18.92:18.410.3 
52:23.04Grace De Campos  U15WManchester H2:18.32:18.318.5 
62:23.65Lauren Robinson PBU15WMacclesfield2:23.652:23.658.1 
72:23.66Maya Todd McIntyre PBU15WRushcliffe2:21.622:12.681.4 
82:23.68Lauren McNeil  U15WNotts2:22.422:11.471.2 
92:25.44Molly Hudson  U15WDerby2:22.622:10.831.4 
102:27.46Ella Semple  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:25.32:15.323.4 
112:27.79Grace Slater PBU15WDudley & Stourbridge2:24.22:24.28.5 
122:29.13Taya Joslin  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:26.792:26.2419.3 
132:30.06Elle Humphries PBU15WBridgnorth2:30.062:29.621.3 
142:30.29Georgina Woodward PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:30.292:30.2913.2 
152:30.81Holly Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.612.4 
162:30.88Leah Spencer SBU15WBirchfield H2:30.62:24.616.5 
172:31.62Edith Charlesworth PBU15WWenlock2:31.622:28.611.5 
182:31.82Kitty Luscombe  U15WHalesowen2:31.22:27.6330.9 
192:32.29Thando Hart PBU15WCannock & Stafford2:29.52:24.2610.2 
202:34.65Mary Takwoingi  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:27.02:27.025.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.38Joshua Lay  U17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:36.92-6.2 
24:04.77Arun Dight PBU17MVale Royal4:00.193:57.04-1.9 
34:05.44Callum Abberley PBU17MBurton4:05.443:58.36-2.7 
44:05.55Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:57.773:42.33-5.2 
54:06.01Adam Searle PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:06.014:00.735.0 
64:08.82Casey Maddock  U17MCity of Stoke4:06.63:58.221.5 
74:12.36Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford4:04.404:04.409.8 
84:15.22Jake Cavens PBU17MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:15.04:09.839.8 
94:16.08Daniel Evans  U17MDerby4:15.004:15.0019.4 
104:16.71Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:16.14:01.97-2.4 
114:16.72Jack Stubbings  U17MWarrington AC4:05.514:03.119.2 
124:17.31Connor Bentley  U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:08.603:55.34-2.6 
134:19.86Timothy Hartley  U17MWigan & District4:17.14:06.02-2.2 
144:20.98Milan Campion  U17MNotts4:14.204:03.96-2.8 
154:21.58Gareth Richardson PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:21.584:16.03.0 
164:21.89Jack Harrison PBU17MCoventry4:21.894:21.8915.6 
174:25.06Rhys James PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:19.24:19.26.0 
184:26.05Luke Ward PBU17MDerby4:26.054:10.966.1 
194:42.26Jack Pickett PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:39.24:24.1-2.5 
204:47.37Ethan Malone U17MWarwickshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.51Alfie Bould PBU15MVale Royal4:06.514:06.5119.3 
24:06.80Oliver Carvell PBU15MBridgnorth4:06.803:54.60-3.7 
34:13.85Adam Caulfield PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:13.854:05.514.0 
44:15.74William Tighe  U15MChesterfield4:13.514:07.19-2.8 
54:22.76Jake Martin PBU15MDerby4:22.764:19.226.3 
64:23.37Samuel Roberts PBU15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs4:23.374:02.39-3.5 
74:23.55Sam Evans  U15MWarrington AC4:20.654:20.6513.1 
84:26.32Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU15MCannock & Stafford4:16.664:12.62.3 
94:27.96Harry Collier  U15MOldham & Royton4:17.684:09.849.3 
104:29.92Matthew Barnes  U15MNotts4:23.54:07.77.2 
114:29.98Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering4:17.864:04.39-0.9 
124:32.98Alexander Mayne PBU15MCity of Stoke4:32.984:07.95-1.1 
134:35.28Liam Rawlings PBU15MOswestry4:35.283:50.85-4.0 
144:40.15Lewis Wilkes  U15MHorwich4:32.664:32.6613.5 
154:43.70Laurie Higgins  U15MWorcester4:42.04:41.03.8 
164:48.71James Dewell  U15MNuneaton/Warwickshire Schs4:41.54:41.521.2 
174:49.91Jordan Vaughan  U15MHerefordshire Schs4:42.74:42.726.3 
184:50.66Oliver Mason  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:40.64:25.53.4 
194:51.55Myles Martin  U15MRugby & Northampton4:39.24:27.753.8 
204:55.25Sam Collins PBU15MWest Midlands Schs4:55.254:55.2523.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.13Tilly Simpson  U17WHallamshire4:21.474:21.472.1 
24:46.22Beth Barlow  U17WManchester H4:32.574:24.3110.3 
34:47.59Tabatha Walford  U17WBedford & County4:37.974:32.942.0 
44:48.56Lauren Ferris  U17WWarrington AC4:46.854:37.908.0 
54:55.65Eva Wade SBU17WTelford AC4:53.44:50.0119.8 
64:56.10Amelia Samuels SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston4:54.34:23.060.8 
74:57.65Amy Mijovic-Couldwell  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.994:49.9915.5 
85:00.45May Davis  U17WOswestry5:00.355:00.3515.4 
95:01.59Ellen Bowen SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch4:58.574:57.119.4 
105:05.42Holly Cherry  U17WCoventry4:56.04:56.09.1 
115:08.57Hannah Lancaster PBU17WLudlow Triathlon Club5:08.575:08.5727.5 
125:10.99Hollie Moore  U17WRugby & Northampton5:05.45:05.422.9 
135:11.63Olivia White SBU17WRugby & Northampton5:11.635:05.7828.2 
145:15.62Allegra Soutar PBU17WCannock & Stafford5:08.04:53.310.0 
155:33.39Summer Kennedy PBU17WMansfield5:33.395:33.3932.1 
165:40.25Ceri Thorman U17WNottinghamshire    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.04Anna Smith  U15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.9913.1 
24:41.81Lily Winfield  U15WHeanor4:37.14:37.122.4 
34:49.49Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield4:43.124:31.795.9 
44:52.99Alice Stiles  U15WManchester H4:50.614:46.824.1 
54:53.76Holly Smith  U15WVale Royal4:51.974:33.102.2 
64:56.35Megan Taylor PBU15WCoventry4:51.534:48.3118.4 
74:56.58Jess Humphreys SBU15WWrekin College Triathlon Club4:56.584:48.145.8 
85:00.52Ruby Carter PBU15WShrewsbury4:58.34:58.310.4 
95:02.58Anna Nicod PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch5:02.585:02.5813.9 
105:02.81Charlotte Edwards  U15WWigan & District4:56.74:53.666.0 
115:02.94Lucy Stevens PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:58.234:48.254.5 
125:03.77Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe4:58.254:30.861.4 
135:04.06Savannah Causer  U15WTipton5:03.45:03.48.7 
145:10.03Beth Sykes PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch5:02.74:44.13.0 
155:13.04Holly Love  U15WWorcester5:00.245:00.245.8 
165:14.21Eve Clawley  U15WTamworth4:55.54:54.214.0 
175:15.64Sosseh O’Brien  U15WHigh Peak AC5:11.134:53.6812.3 
185:21.00Georgina Campbell  U15WStratford-upon-Avon5:04.94:34.962.2 
195:23.76Olivia Osborne SBU15WCannock & Stafford5:23.765:22.332.4 
205:26.98Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton5:04.64:48.952.3 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.0Keenan Owen  U17MEast Cheshire9:03.538:59.6010.8 
29:12.5John Humphries PBU17MVale Royal9:12.59:11.74-1.4 
39:16.9Christopher McLeod PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath9:16.98:32.40-4.4 
49:19.4Fynn Batkin  U17MKettering9:15.18:29.80-2.4 
59:24.7Lee Watson PBU17MTrentham9:24.79:14.897.2 
69:26.7Joseph Hallas  U17MMatlock/Chesterfield9:14.139:14.1319.9 
79:37.8Ryan Hodgkiss PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston9:33.929:17.513.5 
89:41.1Matthew Chronicle PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:41.19:10.17-1.8Click your Clock logo
99:41.4Sam Rostron  U17MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs9:13.99:13.914.1 
109:41.8Tom Deykin PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch9:41.89:41.821.8 
119:48.4Filemon Teklehaimanot  U17MSalford H/Trafford/Kenya9:40.759:40.7510.4 
129:51.7Muss-Ab Hassan  U17MRugby & Northampton9:50.69:50.64.7 
1310:04.6Alex Kirkland PBU17MChesterfield10:04.69:40.96.5 
1410:05.3Dylan George  U17MChesterfield9:52.638:56.211.0 
1510:12.8James Dickinson PBU17MNotts10:12.89:07.32.4 
1610:14.6Lewis Sheward  U17MCoventry10:07.510:07.57.7 
1710:18.4Kieran Chahal  U17MLeamington9:48.89:24.9110.1 
1811:13.2Adam Tatton PBU17MTelford AC11:13.211:02.765.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.8Jasmine Cooper PBU17WDerby9:56.89:53.973.6 
210:22.3Katelyn Mooney  U17WCrewe & Nantwich10:11.210:11.214.0 
310:34.0Abigail Saker  U17WHalesowen10:18.810:13.766.9 
410:46.7Olivia Kelly  U17WCoventry10:43.119:57.334.5 
510:54.3Mollie Scott  U17WRetford10:50.4810:13.102.9 
610:59.9Emily Hughes  U17WManchester H10:45.3610:39.727.6 
711:26.8Charlotte Newsham PBU17WWigan & District11:26.811:26.825.6 
811:43.0Briony Bishop  U17WGloucester11:09.8111:02.36.0 
911:54.6Esme Bridge  U17WVale Royal11:31.411:15.9220.1 
1012:21.6Libby Dunne  U17WCannock & Stafford12:12.7112:12.7122.8 
1114:45.8Libby Ward U17WNorthamptonshire