Exeter Riverside parkrun # 82 External Results
Exeter Riverside
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Allan Stewart  S20MChiltern15:4415:14-1.9 
217:15   Ollie Thorogood  U20MAberystwyth16:3816:22-0.9 
317:27   Thomas Humphrey  S25MPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H17:0317:011.7 
418:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:52   Tim James V35MUnattached    
619:07   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:531.8 
719:11   David Everitt  V35MUnattached18:0317:073.2 
819:35   James Woolf V45MUnattached    
919:38   Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR18:5318:425.9 
1019:45   Calum Smith SBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni19:4518:5125.2 
1119:53   Martin Yeo S25MUnattached    
1220:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:13   Huey Pearce U15MUnattached    
1420:18   Robert Graham SBV40MSouth West RR20:0019:469.8 
1520:19   Martin Mceneny  V45MHaldon20:0019:3113.0 
1620:22   Phil MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
1720:42   Jason Hockridge V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Thomas Wright S25MUnattached    
1920:50   Alec Brown S20MUnattached    
2021:02   Ed Moore S20MUnattached    
2121:23   James Walker S25MUnattached    
2221:33   Ian Mortimer SBV45MUnattached19:4719:477.6 
2321:34   Fred Declerck V40MUnattached    
2421:38   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
2521:39   James Sandberg S20MUnattached    
2621:40   Rebecca Jackson V35WUnattached    
2721:42   Graydon Robert Widdicombe SBV40MTeignbridge21:0020:019.8 
2821:51   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
2921:54   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3021:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:10   Simon James V45MUnattached    
3222:11   Jasmine Stone SBU15WExeter21:4019:276.6 
3322:13   Jo Pearce SBV45WSouth West RR21:1321:039.6 
3422:18   Samuel Gasson U20MUnattached    
3522:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:26   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3722:32   Tom Doe U15MUnattached    
3822:34   Andrew Johnson SBV50MExmouth20:3120:148.5 
3922:34   Megan Davis S20WUnattached    
4022:41   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
4122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:46   Alex Swann S25MUnattached    
4322:49   Stephen Bishop S30MUnattached    
4422:50   Matt Ramsden S20MUnattached    
4522:54   Michael Upton V40MUnattached    
4623:05   Marnie Broomby  U15WExeter21:5421:5415.2 
4723:18   Ed Field S25MUnattached    
4823:25   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0311.7 
4923:26   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:3220:3414.2 
5023:27   Lucie Broomby PBU11WExeter23:2721:0610.1 
5123:29   Rupert Broomby  V40MHaldon19:3918:425.6 
5223:31   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
5323:38   Hsui Han Wong S20MUnattached    
5423:42   Mark Bleasdale SBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:2421:2513.9 
5523:47   Catherine Harman SBV40WExeter23:4721:5815.9 
5623:54   Nigel Norton V50MUnattached    
5723:57   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
5823:57   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
5923:59   Leon Poltawski V55MUnattached    
6024:05   Catharine Bleasdale  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:4321:4914.3 
6124:21   Andrey Varvinskiy  V50MUnattached23:0322:2316.8 
6224:25   Sophie Burden SBU15WExeter24:2521:5924.5 
6324:26   Evie Diamond S30WUnattached    
6424:29   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
6524:33   Fran Sampson S25WExeter tri club    
6624:39   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR20:5519:2710.0 
6724:42   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
6824:43   Anne Ephraums V50WN1Tri Club    
6924:45   David Wright V35MUnattached    
7024:49   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:005.1 
7124:52   Graham Napper  V45MUnattached21:1921:1928.2 
7224:53   Paul Matthew Barter SBV55MSouth West RR23:2223:1114.1 
7324:53   Jon Dand S25MUnattached    
7424:54   Caroline Gentry SBV40WSouth West RR22:4521:5520.9 
7524:58   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
7624:59   Sarah Parkhouse S30WUnattached    
7725:00   Rosie Glazier PBS25WSouth West RR24:1221:2410.9 
7825:01   Emma Hayes-Pankhurst S25WUnattached    
7925:11   Amanda Jane Rowlings SBV50WNewton Abbot24:4923:4033.6 
8025:22   Graeme Anderson S25MUnattached    
8125:23   Gary Cregan SBV45MUnattached25:2323:3123.9 
8225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:27   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
8425:30   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
8525:43   Steve Findlay V40MUnattached    
8625:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:56   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0923:4414.1 
8926:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:04   Charlie Broderick U15MExeter tri club    
9126:07   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
9226:08   Jack Sears S20MUnattached    
9326:09   Darren Roberts  V45MBraintree23:4622:2315.7 
9426:10   Kasper Glixelli U15MUnattached    
9526:12   Stuart Mitchell V35MUnattached    
9626:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:16   James Ephraums V55MN1Tri Club    
9826:19   A S Kitson V60MUnattached    
10026:22   Christine Doe V40WExmouth Running Belles    
9926:22   Sarah Dean V50WUnattached    
10126:25   George Small U18MUnattached    
10226:35   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
10326:36   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
10426:39   Steven Stanbridge V35MUnattached    
10526:41   James Bogue SBSENMUnattached25:3924:2534.8 
10626:42   Russell Dawe V40MUnattached    
10726:43   Esther Madge S30WUnattached    
10826:45   Eleanor Richards S20WUnattached    
10926:46   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter24:2422:1433.8 
11026:49   Caroline Smith V55WUnattached    
11126:49   Duncan Crake PBV40MDawlish Coasters26:4922:5627.0 
11226:51   Toby Crimmins S30MUnattached    
11326:53   Emma Hellier S20WUnattached    
11426:54   Dave Eveleigh  V60MExmouth24:3322:0523.0 
11526:59   Stephanie Kift S25WUnattached    
11627:00   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:2920:4516.2 
11727:05   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached22:4921:1416.1 
11827:06   Jeannette Watkins V45WUnattached    
11927:07   Patrick Hagley U18MUnattached    
12027:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:27   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
12327:27   Sarah Jones U20WUnattached    
12427:28   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles  U20WTonbridge20:5720:4610.5 
12527:30   Andrew Broderick V40MExeter tri club    
12627:31   Annie Monaghan V55WUnattached    
12727:32   Fintan Mold U15MUnattached    
12827:34   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
12927:40   Rebecca Grey S20WUnattached    
13027:43   Finn Lowther U15MUnattached    
13127:44   Mariusz Sheikh U11MUnattached    
13227:47   Matt Merriam S20MUnattached    
13327:56   Mark Whitelaw  V50MUnattached25:3924:0218.5 
13428:01   Sara Cross  V50WWomens Running Network26:1125:4421.5 
13528:03   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
13628:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:13   Alex Bosley V35MUnattached    
13928:17   Barrington Mudd  V65MFetch Everyone26:4925:5031.8 
14028:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:20   Maggie Hart V50WUnattached    
14228:27   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
14328:32   Ian Bannister V35MUnattached    
14428:40   Liana King SBS30WSouth West RR27:4826:4924.3 
14528:41   Noah Thairs U11MUnattached    
14628:46   Ben Thairs V35MUnattached    
14728:53   Gareth Lewis S30MUnattached    
14828:56   Katie Whistler S20WUnattached    
14928:58   Hannah Cobb S25WUnattached    
15028:58   Jack Postill S25MUnattached    
15128:59   Vikki Casson V35WUnattached    
15229:00   Sophie Allen V35WUnattached    
15329:04   Kirstie Nixon V35WUnattached    
15429:07   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
15529:34   Oran Friar U18MUnattached    
15629:40   Graham Gordon  V65MDawlish Coasters27:5126:5025.4 
15729:50   Sarah Moffat  S30WSouth West RR25:0023:5815.8 
15830:02   Liz Snow V40WUnattached    
15930:06   Rosie Pincott U20WUnattached    
16030:10   Beth Sexty S20WUnattached    
16130:15   Graham Yarwood V65MUnattached    
16230:16   Lucy Porter S20WUnattached    
16330:17   Lois Gibbs S25WUnattached    
16430:22   Hayley Edwards  V45WExmouth27:1927:1321.1 
16530:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:24   Hannah Brown S30WUnattached    
16730:24   Sophie Brown S25WUnattached    
16830:33   Claire Turner V40WUnattached    
16931:01   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
17031:15   Eleanor Kerr U15WUnattached    
17131:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17231:25   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
17331:26   Samantha Perry V40WUnattached    
17431:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:35   Elizabeth Hill V50WUnattached    
17631:36   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
17732:09   Megan Bleasdale S20WUnattached    
17832:11   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
17932:13   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
18032:17   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
18132:24   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
18232:25   Hannah Blackburn S30WUnattached    
18332:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18532:32   Daisy Hall U20WUnattached    
18632:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:40   Karen Cleave V60WUnattached    
18832:44   Mark Waddicor  V75MSouth West RR30:4624:0136.0 
18932:50   Lucy Ford S20WUnattached    
19032:54   Jayne Thompson V35WUnattached    
19132:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19233:04   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
19333:12   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
19434:34   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V80MSevenoaks/Veterans29:5524:1129.3 
19534:50   Jada Seccombe U18WUnattached    
19635:33   Victoria Smith S20WUnattached    
19735:48   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton33:4529:3333.1 
19835:48   Emily Keane U11WUnattached    
19936:07   Elinor Keane V40WUnattached    
20036:16   Brenda Grant  V60WSouth Devon33:3029:2229.0 
20137:35   Judith Davidson V65WUnattached    
20237:38   Sophie Gough S20WUnattached    
20337:52   Luanna De Abreu Coelho S20WUnattached    
20439:16   Wendy Smith V55WUnattached    
20539:17   Helen Schuck V55WUnattached    
20639:18   Carolyn Nation V40WUnattached