South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
7 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.73Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:53.631:52.120.5 
22:00.15Dean Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth/UWE Bristol1:58.011:54.77-1.9 
32:03.19John Llewellyn SBSENMPoole Runners2:03.192:00.06.7 
42:03.67Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets2:03.052:00.007.6 
52:08.39Craig Bridges  SENMTeam Bath/Walton2:05.872:02.732.9 
-DNFRichard Bruce  V45MExeter/South West Vets2:03.891:55.96.3 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:57.991:55.0-1.9 
22:02.68Andrew Smith  U20MPoole Runners1:55.431:55.43-1.0 
32:08.67Sam Davies  U20MWimborne2:08.482:05.2117.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.78Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:00.231:54.54-2.9 
22:04.04Elliot Moran  U17MExeter2:02.641:57.350.9 
32:04.78Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC2:04.781:54.705.2 
42:05.39Euan Kernahan SBU17MNorth Devon/Torrington2:01.892:01.894.6 
52:09.16Thomas Bury  U17MStroud2:04.231:58.976.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.17David Bendle  U15MStroud2:07.32:01.992.4 
22:08.28Jack Dutton  U15MNorth Devon2:06.482:00.593.7 
32:09.53Jacob Mcalhone PBU15MCornwall AC2:08.92:03.1010.0 
42:11.28Bradley McLellan PBU15MNewquay & Par2:11.282:00.790.4 
52:13.91Gregory Herring PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:13.912:05.344.6 
62:15.96Ethan Kirby T20/F20  U15MNewton Abbot2:12.42:08.955.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.60Josh Smith  U13MPoole AC2:15.32:00.89-1.4 
22:24.10Robert Jones  U13MNew Forest Junior2:23.472:04.560.7 
32:26.07Cameron Bryson PBU13MExeter2:26.072:07.80.8 
42:26.29Toby Watson PBU13MWells City/Yeovil2:26.292:14.272.5 
52:26.85Fred Fisher  U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:22.992:16.356.9 
62:26.86Sullivan McKenna PBU13MTaunton2:26.862:26.8627.5 
72:26.99Tom Bieneman  U13MMarlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.1426.5 
82:27.08Jacob Lamboll  U13MNewquay & Par2:26.92:14.348.8 
92:28.08Sam Mills  U13MExeter2:26.42:01.0-1.6 
102:29.09Beck Harding-Hill  U13MBristol & West2:27.22:05.072.2 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.69Sarah Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:14.152:14.153.8 
22:19.61Cecily Turner  U17WExeter/Millfield Sch2:13.992:13.9916.9 
32:21.78Rebecca Pierce SBSENWTeam Bath/Walton2:20.92:20.96.0 
42:22.41Caitlin Wosika SBU17WTeam Bath2:22.412:18.0810.2 
52:26.02Clare Cowen  SENWExeter2:23.762:21.835.0 
62:27.92Emma Ryder  U17WTavistock2:26.122:14.925.2 
72:32.20Caroline Brenchley  U17WTeam Bath2:26.802:25.5016.2 
82:32.57Amelia Errington  U17WStroud2:32.32:20.8415.7 
92:38.53Sophie Burden  U17WExeter2:27.632:27.6326.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.57Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.5 
22:18.37Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.562:07.342.1 
32:20.14Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:18.322:15.9115.1 
42:21.50Katie Jones  U15WBristol & West2:17.732:17.7321.2 
52:24.31Harriet Tuson  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:21.782:19.3710.0 
62:27.02Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:23.62:18.135.7 
72:32.97Demi-Marie Goddard  U15WWimborne2:27.72:22.4314.8 
82:33.33Maddy Herbert  U15WDorchester/Team Dorset2:29.682:21.489.7 
92:44.12Hannah Fairchild  U15WWimborne2:35.652:30.921.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.11Poppy Clark  U13WYate2:27.202:22.3412.6 
22:29.88Heidi Taylor  U13WPoole AC2:28.02:20.316.1 
32:32.12Grace Ashurst  U13WBristol & West2:31.592:24.8319.2 
42:35.20Rose Warren  U13WCity of Salisbury2:32.382:31.018.2 
52:36.13Lavinia Rai PBU13WSwindon2:36.132:25.929.5 
62:38.03Molly Powlesland SBU13WCheltenham2:38.032:30.5821.8 
72:39.52Caitlin Keaney  U13WCornwall AC2:34.82:28.712.3 
82:41.79Kai Snell  U13WYeovil/Wells City2:34.782:34.3719.4 
92:45.33Kelly-Marie Marsh  U13WSwindon2:34.82:18.094.4 
102:45.36Lily Amor  U13WYeovil2:34.732:34.410.1 
112:50.41Lotte Taylor  U13WUnattached2:35.82:35.822.9 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.60Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury3:56.153:46.87-4.2 
24:41.27Ellie Wallace  U20WWestbury/Yate4:38.254:25.171.6 
34:43.41Hannah Blair PBSENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington4:43.414:43.415.1 
44:43.60Lilly Hawkins PBU23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:43.604:24.20.4 
54:49.38Yoyo Barnsley  U20WCornwall AC4:42.104:32.9024.7 
65:04.85Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:51.494:48.696.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.69John Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:06.363:51.38-4.2 
24:18.44Joseph Kelliher  U17MWimborne4:10.584:08.867.0 
34:20.85Robert Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:15.064:01.31-2.3 
44:23.51Hayden Fey  U17MTorbay4:12.354:12.359.1 
54:28.54Alexander McCartney  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:25.234:19.29-0.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.00Harris Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.78-0.5 
24:24.36James Alcock PBU15MTorbay4:24.364:09.470.7 
34:25.16Hamish James PBU15MNorth Devon4:24.524:13.85-0.8 
44:33.26Rory Nicholson  U15MQueens Coll (Taunton)4:27.104:27.1018.7 
54:35.71Will Morris  U15MLavington Athletics4:30.614:09.531.2 
64:43.89Toby Hooper  U15MNewton Abbot4:35.494:29.9313.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.27AN Other         
24:52.94Max Davies SBU13MYeovil4:52.944:18.5111.8 
34:56.12Oliver Woodmason  U13MTavistock4:53.154:24.470.0 
45:01.78Aidan Oscroft  U13MBristol & West4:54.414:54.4114.6 
55:02.01Joe Ponter  U13MTaunton4:56.964:03.83-2.0 
65:03.08Adam Leworthy  U13MNorth Devon5:01.314:17.930.0 
75:04.34Daniel Grant PBU13MSwindon5:04.344:58.618.0 
85:06.80Charlie Hosking  U13MYate5:02.84:39.9011.3 
-DNFJames Lamb  U13MTavistock5:11.085:11.0822.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.51Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:47.634:43.465.0 
24:53.64Jade Littlechild  U17WTeam Bath4:46.324:44.158.4 
34:55.88Harriet Turner  U15WNorth Devon4:55.694:48.3312.5 
44:59.12Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne4:52.284:47.6213.9 
55:01.10Clarissa Nicholls  U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:59.794:55.010.4 
65:07.21Lulu King  U15WHerne Hill4:48.04:48.020.9 
75:08.36Lauren Ashurst  U17WBristol & West4:59.574:50.4126.1 
85:11.27Enya Maylor  U15WAvon Valley4:48.724:48.729.5 
95:11.83India Ibbotson  U15WTeam Bath5:05.265:05.267.2 
105:15.57Sophie Capel  U15WSwindon5:11.215:11.2111.7 
115:17.65Lizzy Ingram  U15WYeovil/Wells City5:06.84:54.895.7 
125:19.96Elizabeth Plews  U17WBristol & West5:02.135:02.1320.4 
135:32.85Rachel Oram  U15WSwindon5:08.475:08.479.0 
145:34.84Courtney Howard  U15WExeter5:18.654:52.972.8 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.66Beatrice Wood PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:59.664:25.860.6 
25:06.91Maisy Luke  U13WCornwall AC5:01.04:48.24.8 
35:07.48Ashia Wilson  U13WPoole AC5:03.614:47.584.4 
45:29.43Jasmine Stone  U13WExeter/Wells City5:21.14:48.747.2 
55:33.46Olivia Hussey  U13WBristol & West5:20.635:20.6323.6 
65:35.27Rebecca Benney  U13WCornwall AC5:15.075:15.079.4 
75:38.98Millie Ayres  U13WNorth Devon5:25.104:59.448.5 
 
3000 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.43Thomas Bourne  U17MWimborne9:05.659:05.6512.4 
29:45.73Callum Choules  U17MNorth Devon9:35.098:50.70-0.8 
39:47.05Sean Barry  U17MTeam Bath9:42.449:32.046.1 
49:54.74Ben Lewis  U17MPoole AC9:25.28:46.87-3.8 
510:02.88Tom Brew  U17MTavistock9:32.299:32.294.5 
610:15.31Michael Johnson  U17MWimborne9:39.59:39.56.0 
710:27.30Grace Brock  U17WCornwall AC10:02.09:24.810.7 
811:04.55Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne11:04.559:32.221.1 
911:27.74Sophie Jones  U17WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)10:47.6210:47.6216.3 
1011:30.52Jade Gough  U17WGloucester11:10.911:10.921.9 
1112:13.89Lucy Fitzpatrick  U17WTeam Bath11:51.2011:13.312.3 
-DNFJames Greenwood  U17MNewquay & Par9:33.29:33.218.9 
3000 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.38Ben McIntyre  U15MSwindon9:41.29:26.21-2.0 
210:15.96Jack Wilkinson  U15MNorth Somerset9:48.039:48.031.8 
311:31.26Merryn Hilton  U15WStroud11:05.5611:05.569.6 
411:36.90Natasha Farrington  U15WTavistock10:52.3810:52.388.4 
511:41.38Holly Nixon  U15WWimborne11:09.610:55.417.9 
611:47.14Tia Brown  U15WNewquay & Par11:14.711:14.724.3 
713:25.07Grace Tavner  U15WStroud11:03.6011:01.7610.4 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:03.83Tom Mortimer SBU20MStroud15:03.8313:43.47-5.9 
215:18.89Luke Scott SBSENMTaunton15:18.8915:08.6519.5 
316:02.35Adam Peacock  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy15:48.615:48.6-3.0 
416:08.37Colin Snook  V40MCornwall AC15:34.915:34.90.3 
517:08.24Chris Sabine PBV45MCornwall AC17:08.2417:08.2416.7 
617:18.63David Warnes PBU20MNorth Somerset17:18.6317:18.633.1 
717:23.17Tony Dunn  V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets16:59.016:59.02.1 
822:46.40Jennifer Sabine PBU20WTavistock22:46.4022:46.4010.7