Charnwood AC Warm Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
10 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.52   Marcus Francis  U15MCharnwood2:24.942:12.734.3 
22:41.68   Lawrence Francis V60MCharnwood    
32:54.27   Phillippa Jowett SBU13WCharnwood2:54.272:42.425.3 
42:55.42   Macauley McGlinchey PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley2:55.422:55.4223.5 
52:57.08   Rohan Stokes SBU11MCharnwood2:57.082:47.511.1 
62:58.04   Caitlin Casey  U13WBirchfield H2:47.52:43.420.6 
73:17.72   Mar Ruiz-Monserrat  U13WCharnwood2:54.672:33.6713.6 
83:17.80   Eve Rowley SBU11WSaffron AC3:17.802:29.476.3 
93:19.41   Charli Sampson  U13WCharnwood2:52.082:32.247.2 
103:25.55   Jessica Farrar SBU11WCharnwood3:25.552:46.8917.8 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.03   Josh Bill PBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:44.032:40.2817.7 
22:45.03   Liam Hall SBU13MHinckley2:45.032:43.5223.4 
32:49.12   Ethan Day PBU13MCharnwood2:49.122:24.38.1 
42:52.66   Mia Champneys-Davies PBU15WCharnwood2:52.662:52.6621.1 
52:55.86   Lucas Geary PBU11MCharnwood2:55.862:55.8634.6 
62:57.75   Eleanor Harwood  U13WSaffron AC2:55.62:31.998.0 
72:58.56   Lilly McGlinchey  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:52.892:52.8932.0 
83:01.24   Isabel Oakland SBU13WCharnwood3:01.242:45.611.8 
93:04.27   Alivia Faulkner SBU15WSaffron AC3:04.272:49.334.7 
103:09.58   Michaela Knight SBU17WCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley3:09.582:54.1935.5 
113:09.86   Rebecca VanAardt U11WWreake & Soar Valley    
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.23   Holly Bates PBU13WCoventry2:29.02:27.218.5 
22:43.80   Samantha Dyson PBU15WSaffron AC2:37.22:36.8217.2 
32:44.75   Gemma Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:33.972:22.94.8 
42:44.98   Naomi Wilbram  U15WCharnwood2:40.72:32.5017.0 
52:45.05   Amy Condlyffe  U15WCity of Stoke2:36.52:36.511.7 
62:45.81   Daniel VanAardt U11MWreake & Soar Valley    
72:45.91   Imogen Here  U13WCharnwood2:40.032:35.6328.0 
82:46.21   Faith Cavill PBU15WCharnwood2:44.972:44.9732.2 
92:47.26   Alice Tansey SBU17WHarborough2:47.262:27.628.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.71   Finlay Smith  U17MDerbyshire Schs2:15.512:15.5123.7 
22:35.14   Megan Bould SBU17WDerby2:29.382:25.021.2 
32:35.28   Flora Miskin-Young PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.052:30.4620.0 
42:35.39   Zena Challenger  U15WSaffron AC2:25.02:25.019.9 
52:36.74   Holly Walker  U15WRugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.68.9 
62:37.05   Lottie Davidson  U15WCharnwood2:36.472:36.4715.0 
72:37.47   Alice Hillary SBU15WCoventry2:30.92:27.810.6 
82:37.52   Olivia Bonshor PBU13WCharnwood2:34.612:18.933.2 
92:41.28   Yasmin Nutt  U15WNotts2:32.62:26.788.7 
102:42.77   Ella Semple  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:25.32:15.322.2 
112:48.55   Megan Rowley  U17WSaffron AC2:33.972:28.9920.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.58   Anna Smith PBU15WNewark AC2:13.502:06.409.2 
22:23.15   Neve Grimes PBU17WCharnwood2:19.912:19.9115.2 
32:23.48   Eleanor Cooper PBU17WNotts2:20.42:20.412.0 
42:24.46   Gareth Owens PBV40MNewark AC2:24.462:24.17.2 
52:28.93   Neve Evans PBU13WCharnwood2:28.62:28.516.0 
62:29.03   Maya Stokes PBU15WCharnwood2:29.032:29.0315.2 
72:33.77   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC2:25.332:17.305.0 
82:36.27   Jess Hazell SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.6916.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.32   Jake Hindmarch PBU20MDerby2:05.722:03.149.9 
22:09.66   Matthew Shaw PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.048.3 
32:12.08   James Condlyffe SBU17MCity of Stoke2:12.082:09.8-0.8 
42:13.58   Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe2:10.372:08.631.7 
52:16.72   Ben Smith PBU15MNewark AC2:11.61:59.17-1.6 
62:18.92   Alexander Mayne  U15MCity of Stoke2:11.91:59.9-2.4 
72:20.24   Lily Gregory PBU15WCharnwood2:16.202:16.0010.0 
82:22.48   Leonie Shipley  SENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.012:16.606.9 
92:23.52   Isabel James  U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:17.362:17.366.2 
102:23.90   Tasha Stone SBU20WCity of Stoke2:23.902:15.8021.1 
112:25.03   May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:21.152:20.2910.9 
122:27.06   Hannah Robinson SBU23WNotts2:27.062:15.652.3 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.94   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe1:54.911:51.94-3.7 
22:01.14   Cameron Walker PBU20MMansfield1:55.921:55.9214.3 
32:02.42   Thomas Evans PBU17MNewark AC2:02.422:00.9016.4 
42:02.99   Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:58.101:53.74-3.3 
52:03.00   Callum Abberley  U17MBurton1:58.31:54.450.1 
62:05.44   Daniel Jones PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash2:05.442:05.4416.6 
72:05.88   Sam Livsey PBU17MRushcliffe2:04.872:04.8716.3 
82:08.77   Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley2:01.862:01.8613.4 
92:11.37   Ricky Richmond  U17MNewark AC2:08.62:02.166.0 
102:11.79   Charlie Tankard  U17MCity of Stoke2:11.102:08.114.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.63   Tilly Owens PBU15WNewark AC5:36.635:36.6313.5 
25:40.47   Eliza Weselby PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:35.335:18.8010.8 
35:44.05   Emily Barratt  U15WGrimsby5:32.85:32.816.2 
45:46.56   Shona Mills PBU15WBirchfield H5:46.565:46.5631.4 
55:48.22   Lucy Morrison PBU13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:37.605:15.38.1 
65:49.50   Amie Miles PBU15WCoventry5:49.505:49.5026.6 
75:52.05   Poppy Adkin SBU11WSaffron AC5:52.054:58.085.0 
85:54.88   Thomas Bailey  U13MHeanor5:51.145:35.8320.1 
95:58.24   Ella Sandy PBU15WCannock & Stafford5:58.245:58.2426.1 
106:01.29   Macauley McGlinchey PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley6:01.296:01.2923.5 
116:02.08   Hugo Cullen SBU11MGrimsby6:02.085:40.1211.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.81   Indienne King SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:13.814:36.432.2 
25:14.04   Luke Talbot PBU13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:14.045:12.507.9 
35:15.17   Henry Woodward  U13MRugby & Northampton4:57.84:32.12.2 
45:17.62   Elsie Robinson PBU13WSaffron AC5:09.584:40.303.0 
55:18.14   Rebecca Loundes  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:10.05:09.8713.7 
65:18.59   Lexie Mcloughlin PBU13WCharnwood5:13.644:57.05.6 
75:19.67   Christian Roe  U13MCannock & Stafford5:16.04:46.126.9 
85:25.15   Lauren Mills PBU17WNewark AC5:25.155:25.1522.5 
95:27.11   Rosie Weselby PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:18.305:18.3022.9 
105:30.28   Amelia Starling  U17WCoventry5:26.65:05.526.3 
116:09.07   Charlie Coleston-Shields SBU11MCharnwood6:09.075:20.810.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.01   James Wardle PBU13MRushcliffe4:38.054:09.22-1.4 
24:59.07   Lucas Bennett PBU15MCoventry4:59.074:39.382.2 
35:01.62   Katie Lord PBU20WCannock & Stafford4:56.474:40.743.4 
45:05.56   Lauren Miller  U17WNewark AC5:01.25:01.218.9 
55:07.14   Rachel Nealon PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:59.444:57.0910.7 
65:08.72   Katie Parker PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:03.544:49.04.0 
75:08.99   Lachlan Finch  U13MSaffron AC4:51.634:38.375.0 
85:14.60   Helen Braybrook  U15WGrantham AC4:57.974:57.975.2 
95:15.56   Tyler Francis  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston4:55.04:17.80.3 
105:33.01   Bethan Goddard  U23WRugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni5:14.415:02.2510.7 
115:38.57   Libby Dunne  U17WCannock & Stafford5:26.85:08.419.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.72   Dylan George PBU17MChesterfield4:29.574:02.21-1.9 
24:46.11   Jude Bush  U15MDerby4:22.654:18.71-1.9 
34:48.15   Thomas Wright  U15MDerby4:27.064:25.119.9 
44:48.98   Lily Winfield SBU15WHeanor4:37.14:37.119.8 
54:49.30   Amy Walker PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:47.24:47.210.1 
64:49.60   Nathan Casey PBU15MBirchfield H4:41.44:29.001.8 
74:49.73   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield4:37.014:37.018.0 
84:51.90   Henry Cullen PBU13MGrimsby4:48.044:16.59-0.9 
94:52.74   Mia Atkinson  U15WCharnwood4:43.24:37.021.9 
104:54.95   Alex Coleston-Shields  U13MCharnwood4:47.14:27.631.6 
115:02.60   Jamie Day PBU15MCharnwood4:51.974:07.2-1.0 
125:08.38   Thomas Keenan  U15MCoventry4:42.064:09.0-2.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.39   Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:03.293:41.38-5.5 
24:10.18   Casey Maddock PBU17MCity of Stoke4:06.63:58.22-1.5 
34:12.75   Joshua Ward PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:11.893:59.42-2.3 
44:21.01   Dylan Gillett PBU17MTelford AC4:16.574:16.57-2.1 
54:21.28   Dan Horner PBU17MRushcliffe4:17.94:11.683.8 
64:25.61   Chris McMillan T20/F20 SBU23MOwls Leicester4:18.124:18.120.6 
74:29.04   Aaron Hunt PBU17MGrantham AC4:11.073:59.50-2.7 
84:30.27   Bill Chesters  U17MCannock & Stafford4:16.94:04.24-2.0 
94:34.33   Charlie McGlinchey  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:18.844:09.879.5 
104:38.43   Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:13.34:13.313.4 
114:39.16   Dion Harrison SBU20MLincoln Wellington/Warwick Uni4:39.164:21.789.3 
124:40.09   Archie Rainbow SBU15MMablethorpe4:40.094:19.6-3.4 
134:42.10   Harrison Hardy-Smith  U15MCannock & Stafford4:16.664:12.6-0.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.12   Connor Mills PBU17MCannock & Stafford10:20.859:37.110.8 
210:34.04   Lori Handbury PBSENWNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV10:09.09:46.940.7 
310:35.71   William McMurtrie PBU17MRugby & Northampton10:35.7110:35.719.0 
410:36.01   Emma Bond PBU20WRugby & Northampton10:35.210:07.497.4 
510:40.07   Matthew Nutt PBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew10:25.310:25.34.5 
610:43.69   Terry Egan SBV55MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:43.6910:03.006.7 
710:57.93   Amber Owens PBU17WNewark AC10:41.0310:39.325.4 
811:02.52   Emma Richards PBU15WSaffron AC11:02.5211:02.527.9 
911:08.76   Laura Burles  U17WNewark AC10:59.9910:59.9919.3 
1011:25.83   Rosie Timlock SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley11:25.8310:58.026.3 
1111:33.58   Sophie Thorpe PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley11:33.5811:33.5817.2 
1211:44.88   Rhea Cooper  U17WSaffron AC11:36.9811:36.988.2 
1311:53.22   Alex McMurtrie SBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR11:53.2211:41.556.8 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.39   Alfie Thompson  U20MLeicester8:40.058:40.0513.1 
29:19.34   Joshua Dickinson  U15MCity of York9:07.578:30.58-3.2 
39:30.93   Milan Campion SBU17MNotts9:30.938:42.44-2.4 
49:47.43   Samuel Bagley PBU17MCannock & Stafford9:39.59:37.27.1 
59:50.08   Matthew Barnes  U15MNotts9:39.238:57.033.3 
69:52.31   Conall McNally PBU20MNotts9:52.319:50.90-0.3 
79:56.07   George Bettsworth PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley9:56.079:56.0713.7 
89:57.06   Jasmine Cooper PBU17WDerby9:56.89:53.974.6 
99:58.09   Finn Moffatt  U15MRushcliffe9:48.569:37.755.5 
109:58.85   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington9:57.39:56.891.5 
1110:08.53   Aubree Piepmeier  SENWMansfield/Nottingham Uni/United States9:50.659:50.6519.4 
1210:18.02   Jake Martin PBU15MDerby9:45.449:45.443.4 
1310:59.70   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley10:50.19:51.798.1 
1411:16.20   Fern Harrison SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley11:16.2010:29.3618.9 
15DNF   Isaac Akers  U20MCorby8:18.798:18.79-3.9