Midland Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
2 Apr 16
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.65KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:58Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni9.9 
231:10Laura Jane Smith SENWNotts3.6 
331:37Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
432:11Lisa PalmerSENWHeanor RC  
532:18Claire Martin V40WTelford AC1.6 
632:22Paula RichardsonSENWCoventry Godiva Harr  
732:48Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.1 
833:12Rachel Longstaff U20WCheltenham3.8 
933:17Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H11.2 
1033:21Sarah RoseSENWKenilworth Run  
1134:12Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.2 
1234:55Gabrielle MoriatySENWRugby & Northampton  
1334:56Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.2 
1434:57Georgina Weston U23WNotts1.7 
1535:21Kate McBrienSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
1635:29Jane Bartholomew V45WSparkhill8.5 
1735:39Naomi Webber U23WTeam Bath/UCL20.4 
1835:56Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.3 
1936:04Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers22.2 
2037:04Michelle Rushton-Fox V40WStafford H24.3 
2137:15Amy GambleSENWStone Master Maratho  
2237:35Carolyn HaySENWRedhill Road R  
2337:49Gina Granger V45WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell17.9 
2437:59Sarah Baxby V40WCorby11.0 
2538:04Monica GreenSENWKnowle & Dorri  
2638:29Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage10.9 
2738:32Sarah Mcnaney V55WNorthbrook13.8 
2838:33Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion9.1 
2938:35Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.6 
3038:52Louise Booker V35WAldridge13.3 
3138:53Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners11.7 
3238:54Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester9.6 
3338:58Helen JonesSENWMansfield Harriers  
3438:59Anna MidgleySENWGloucester AC  
3539:14Debbie Sorby V45WCharnwood26.4 
3639:30Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch/Cambridge Uni24.0 
3739:38Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.6 
3839:38Emily Simmonds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston12.3 
3940:22Emma Donnelly SENWKnowle & Dorridge16.8 
4040:24Sally Spencer V50WHalesowen13.9 
4140:31Val CarterSENWBirchfield Har  
4240:41Victoria Doran V35WTelford H15.4 
4341:22Heather Fooks V55WSolihull & Small Heath22.9 
4441:36Eleri LougherSENWBournville Har  
4542:05Julie Lambourne V50WNotts26.1 
4642:11Karen Doy V35WDudley Kingswinford19.6 
4742:33Lisa Abbott SENWSphinx13.1 
4842:34Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H21.6 
4942:44Jacqueline Elson-WhiSENWDudley Kingswi  
5042:47Louise KempSENWCenturion RC   
5143:48Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR20.0 
5246:08Anna CosimettiSENWHalesowen A&CC   
5346:15Sarah-nicole BrookmaSENWHeanor RC  
5447:27Philomena WilliamsonSENWBournville Har  
5549:48Teresa BradshawSENWHermitage Harr  
5653:56Gail Bates V40WKenilworth Runners40.8 
5754:19Elysia Gapper SENWTelford H23.7 
 
5.08KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:55Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West0.4 
218:15Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H0.9 
318:38Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham1.3 
418:42Sophie Coldwell U23WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs0.3 
518:54Danielle Rowlinson U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
619:06Lori Handbury U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV3.2 
720:35Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield7.8 
821:14Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.6 
921:31Anne-laure LarrivierSENWNotts AC  
1021:36Suzanne Harding V40WGloucester10.1 
1121:37Louise AndrewsSENWKenilworth Run  
1221:48Jo Wilkie V35WCheltenham8.9 
1321:52Mia Weston V35WHermitage10.5 
1422:00Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield10.8 
1522:04Susannah Davies SENWTipton10.6 
1622:06Nicola Tautscher V40WBournville Harriers12.4 
1722:15Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.6 
1822:20Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.9 
1922:28Louise Pymm V35WCharnwood16.6 
2022:32Sophie Wilson SENWRedhill RR11.9 
2122:36Anna HollingworthSENWStone Master Maratho  
2222:37Hayley Veasey V40WCorby27.2 
2322:39Katie Ingle U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.2 
2422:44Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.7 
2523:02Sara Atkins V35WKenilworth Runners18.8 
2623:09Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers7.8 
2723:17Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry34.4 
2823:52Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders18.6 
2924:10Jane HuntSENWKnowle & Dorri  
3024:11Denise Fitzgerald V50WCenturion25.0 
3124:13Christine Skellern V50WStafford H15.6 
3224:23Sarah Strange V40WTeam Bath20.8 
3324:34Rachel Aston SENWKnowle & Dorridge24.1 
3424:39Marion PeakSENWBirchfield Har  
3524:39Rebecca Warren SENWDudley Kingswinford28.0 
3624:41Susan Crinnian V50WHalesowen39.8 
3725:02Caroline Lambert V45WHalesowen18.5 
3825:07Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H15.7 
3925:09Issey Morledge U23WHeanor38.1 
4025:09Emma Perkins SENWNotts17.9 
4125:15Livia Thimmig M MunaSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
4225:16Amy Leaver V35WWolverhampton & Bilston23.6 
4326:06Jennifer Price SENWSparkhill18.5 
4426:10Sally McConvilleSENWDudley Kingswi  
4526:56Karon JonesSENWBirchfield Har  
4627:05Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton5.2 
4727:08Lucy McCann V45WCenturion14.5 
4827:53Lizi Chambers SENWAldridge15.5 
4928:17Pauline DableSENWKenilworth Run  
5028:58Lesley PymmSENWBournville Har  
5128:59Tamzin YatesSENWRedhill Road R  
5229:21Karen O'Hanlon V45WHeanor27.9 
5330:30Fiona Quinn SENWSphinx24.7 
5431:04Lisa EmerySENWHermitage Harr  
5533:44Stephanie LaythorpeSENWNorthbrook AC   
5634:18Sangeeta RedgraveSENWNorthbrook AC   
5735:03Jennifer Robinson V65WWrekin/Telford H28.7 
8.65KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:46Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H1.5 
233:47Magda Locker V40WCharnwood9.9 
334:24Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.8 
434:29Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC/Midland Masters11.6 
534:48Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.1 
634:49Megan McBrien U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni6.3 
734:59Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.8 
835:08Laura Fuller SENWKenilworth Runners14.1 
935:51Victoria WilkinsonSENWCheltenham & County  
1035:54Alex Binley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
1136:13Catherine Charlton V35WNotts4.3 
1236:33Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2.9 
1336:33Katie Dolan U20WTipton14.7 
1436:56Mandy Carmicon V35WSutton-in-Ashfield34.9 
1537:09Louise MasonSENWHermitage Harr  
1637:19Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.4 
1737:32Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.4 
1837:35Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.9 
1937:44Helen Beecham SENWAldridge13.0 
2037:49Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders7.7 
2137:52Rebecca FreemanSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
2238:31Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners8.6 
2338:40Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.1 
2438:50Lorna Latimer SENWRugby & Northampton14.2 
2538:53Angela Mensing V45WStone Master10.5 
2639:24Kerrie Allen V35WMansfield30.0 
2739:37Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook15.3 
2840:16Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR13.6 
2940:40Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont10.0 
3040:46Claire Goodall V45WCorby28.6 
3140:55Clare NightingaleSENWBirchfield Har  
3241:04Ruth GamesonSENWBromsgrove & R  
3341:06Kate BurfordSENWGloucester AC  
3441:08Natalie Godfrey SENWStafford H26.5 
3541:15Laura Duggins V35WSphinx16.7 
3641:17Julie Dale V45WHalesowen22.6 
3741:38Clare Bovill V45WSparkhill13.4 
3841:51Charlotte PollardSENWHermitage Harr  
3941:52Claudie Combelas V50WNorthbrook14.6 
4042:03Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion13.1 
4142:05Nicola C Morris V35WBournville Harriers16.3 
4242:28Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge4.8 
4342:30Kathy BaileySENWKnowle & Dorri  
4443:08Laura Boultby V35WNotts16.7 
4543:22Rae Moorhouse V35WWolverhampton & Bilston42.2 
4643:47Carol FisherSENWDudley Kingswi  
4744:58Sarah CoxSENWDudley Kingswi  
4845:36Cristina O'Brien V35WTelford H8.3 
4946:58Stephanie Adams V35WHalesowen19.9 
5047:04Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H12.0 
5149:17Hayley Purdy SENWRedhill RR23.2 
5251:41Ursula Scott V45WCenturion30.8 
5351:47Lesley Stephenson V40WTelford H/Lawley27.4 
5453:19Nikki Dunbar SENWHeanor28.8 
5.08KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:50Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton10.2 
219:36Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood3.7 
320:04Isher Mander U20WWolverhampton & Bilston21.8 
420:23Hannah Robinson U23WNotts1.1 
520:28Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.7 
620:31Lucie Tait-Harris V40WTelford AC3.3 
720:40Natatia Williams U20WNotts28.3 
820:46Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.3 
920:54Pippa Steele V35WStone Master13.1 
1021:01Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni3.7 
1121:21Rachael Siggers V35WKenilworth Runners11.0 
1221:39Sharon McGarrySENWSolihull & Small Hea  
1322:00Emma Jolliffe SENWBristol & West9.4 
1422:10Alison WhittinghamSENWSutton In Ashfield H  
1522:14Grace Vido V45WGloucester12.5 
1622:22Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.5 
1722:25Sarah Thompson SENWHalesowen5.6 
1822:26Daniela Sedgley U20WTipton14.0 
1922:43Anna Shipley V45WHeanor30.0 
2022:43Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.7 
2123:13Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners33.7 
2223:21Kate Jones SENWNorthbrook35.1 
2323:28Charlotte Hall SENWBournville Harriers16.3 
2423:37Margaret Mulholland V45WCorby19.8 
2523:40Susan MairSENWCheltenham & County  
2623:43Lesley WilkinsSENWHermitage Harr  
2723:52Rosemary Wilson V55WTrentham30.5 
2824:16Laura Merryweather V35WRedhill RR17.1 
2924:29Louise Woolley SENWRedhill RR14.2 
3024:38Jackie Welburn V35WHolme Pierrepont12.4 
3124:46Alison FergussonSENWCenturion RC   
3224:53Melonie Deakin V45WStafford H16.5Click your Clock logo
3324:54Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.7 
3425:16Sophie Arnold SENWSparkhill35.6 
3525:32Samantha Watters U23WBirchfield H10.7 
3625:35Maddy Collinge V65WMansfield19.3 
3725:45Wendy Kane V45WNotts20.9 
3826:07Victoria BishopSENWHalesowen A&CC   
3926:23Sharon NewmanSENWBournville Har  
4026:33Claire Riou V55WTeam Bath27.1 
4126:53Tina SmithSENWWolverhampton  
4227:13Liz HettleSENWDudley Kingswi  
4327:23Lorna DaviesSENWKnowle & Dorri  
4427:53Mary RossSENWBirchfield Har  
4528:21Emma Hodges V35WTelford H38.4 
4628:27Helen King V40WSphinx19.0 
4729:06Sally Ann Anderson V40WKnowle & Dorridge24.1 
4829:56Abigail Wright V35WAldridge20.9 
4930:31Helen Hodge V40WNorthbrook22.7 
5030:55Kimberley MessamSENWHermitage Harr  
5131:34Sonia Edmonds V45WTelford H23.7 
5231:39Kirsty Hessey U20WHeanor18.1 
5336:05Leah RobbinsSENWDudley Kingswi  
5.08KL L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:34Fian Sullivan-Sweeney U20WBirchfield H/Ireland3.8 
219:50Elizabeth Blake V50WSparkhill13.9 
320:15Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.5 
420:24Ann-Marie Smith V35WCoventry27.6 
520:33Hannah Cox U20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5.6 
620:39Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters13.4 
720:54Rachel Coupe V45WTelford AC5.3 
821:07Florence Emond U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni17.4 
921:48Suzy Lovett V35WKenilworth Runners29.7 
1021:58Wendy Read V50WHalesowen32.4 
1122:09Anya Galletta U20WCorby42.9 
1222:42Claire Hayes-Gill V40WHolme Pierrepont13.7 
1322:42Cath Fenn V45WNorthbrook11.5 
1422:58Kirsty Reid SENWGloucester19.4 
1523:00Samantha Anderson SENWCheltenham13.8 
1623:11Nicola Hubbard V35WRedhill RR16.1 
1723:25Rhian Littlewood SENWBournville Harriers7.7 
1823:27Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts15.1 
1923:35Jacqueline KindSENWSutton In Ashfield H  
2023:40Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage14.1 
2123:46Lisa Yeomans V45WTelford H14.8 
2223:50Julia GilbrideSENWSolihull & Small Hea  
2323:57Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath12.8 
2424:09Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield21.5 
2524:11Janine Thomas V40WCenturion7.8 
2624:27Minerva Chesser V40WRugby & Northampton16.6 
2724:28Alison Pickup V50WBromsgrove & Redditch18.0 
2824:38Lauren Gallagher SENWTrentham29.9 
2924:42Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters25.3 
Page: 1 2