Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
2 Apr 16
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:44   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.1 
227:12   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-5.7 
327:45   Dave Webb SENMTelford AC/Birmingham Uni7.8 
427:51   Luke Evans SENMBristol & West1.4 
527:53   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
627:57   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni-0.4 
728:08   Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College0.0 
828:11   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.3 
928:13   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
1028:19   Matt AmosSENMMassey Ferguso  
1128:29   Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.3 
1228:53   George Birt V35MHermitage11.8 
1328:58   Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
1429:13   Adam Soley SENMTipton-1.9 
1529:18   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.0 
1629:24   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath0.6 
1729:25   Joshua TimminsSENMHalesowen A&CC   
1829:26   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.0 
1929:30   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West8.6 
2029:32   Phil Gould V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters-1.0 
2129:40   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni2.0 
2229:53   Josh Carr U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni-4.5 
2330:06   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont7.3 
2430:17   Richard MalinSENMBromsgrove & R  
2530:24   Ryan Nokes SENMStafford H0.0 
2630:26   James Fearn SENMSutton-in-Ashfield24.6 
2730:40   Matt Biggs V35MDudley Kingswinford1.9 
2830:55   Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.9 
2930:56   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham6.4 
3030:57   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.7 
3131:00   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters3.3 
3231:14   Ryan Heath U23MWolverhampton & Bilston13.6 
3331:22   William Mckemey U23MSparkhill0.6 
3431:50   Andy Meads SENMHarborough7.7 
3531:56   Russell Langley SENMGloucester12.0 
3632:05   Eoin O'Flynn SENMLeamington/Ireland17.4 
3732:14   Luke Beresford SENMRipley-0.2 
3832:23   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
3932:28   Paul Coupe V50MTelford AC3.2 
4032:46   Matthew Pollard SENMBournville Harriers-0.4 
4133:02   Brazier DanSENMTipton Harriers   
4233:12   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham6.9 
4333:13   Daniel MladenovicSENMSolihull & Small Hea  
4433:20   Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR4.0 
4533:24   Owen Doherty V50MBRAT23.7 
4633:35   Toby Oury SENMAldridge0.3 
4734:09   Ian Satterthwaite V45MCenturion6.6 
4834:29   Rob Wheatley V35MSphinx6.6 
4934:37   Rob CartwrightSENMWolverhampton   
5034:42   Dave Ramus V35MKenilworth Runners24.9 
5134:43   Darren WilsonSENMHermitage Harr  
5235:33   Tom CoxSENMCoventry Godiv  
5335:56   Anthony Warner V35MBromsgrove & Redditch5.3 
5436:20   Jamie Turner V35MMassey Ferguson21.0 
5536:29   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor4.3 
5636:36   John Hill V60MHalesowen8.1 
5737:14   Graham Wildgoose V50MDudley Kingswinford13.7 
5837:49   Tommy Dempsey V35MNorthbrook7.5 
5938:21   Ross Taylor SENMBirchfield H26.1 
6038:52   Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H9.2 
6139:08   Peter Kirkhope V50MNorthbrook9.7 
6239:58   Andy CarrollSENMSparkhill Harr  
6344:10   Steve Leek V50MNotts8.0 
6447:09   Peter Clarke V55MTrentham35.1 
 
5.08KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:17   Lee Slater SENMWolverhampton & Bilston10.2 
216:26   Robert Smith SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1.6 
316:30   Liam Roberts SENMTipton16.9 
416:41   Harry Lane U23MBristol & West/Wells City-0.1 
516:53   Anthony Bailey V40MCheltenham9.1 
617:20   Jeremy Shaun TrillSENMMassey Ferguso  
717:39   Mark Hadley V45MHalesowen1.5 
817:43   Nathan Warren SENMBRAT2.0 
918:00   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton16.0 
1018:16   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham9.6 
1118:23   Malcolm Duff SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.6 
1218:33   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.3 
1318:39   Mark Kendrick SENMHermitage5.1 
1418:43   Ian Duffin V40MHeanor12.6 
1518:49   Andrew Boon V35MCoventry3.6 
1618:51   Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson13.9 
1718:53   Conall GreenSENMBirchfield Har  
1818:54   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont3.7 
1919:01   Rob Hughes V35MTelford AC5.8 
2019:02   Peter BryanSENMKenilworth Run  
2119:11   Rob Jones SENMWorcester1.7 
2219:26   Connor Middleton U20MShrewsbury3.7 
2319:37   Pete Clark V45MBristol & West11.3 
2419:39   Paul DobbsSENMSutton In Ashfield H  
2519:43   David Robertson V40MMansfield18.5 
2619:55   Tom Orton SENMCannock & Stafford4.5 
2719:57   Paul Terleski V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
2820:04   Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC8.7 
2920:08   Benjamin Abbott U23MNotts/Essex Uni4.0 
3020:12   David Pickstock V35MTrentham16.7 
3120:23   Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.2 
3220:26   Stephen WebbSENMLeamington C&AC  
3320:30   Tom Dallamore U20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4.2 
3420:36   Simeon Whiting V35MBournville Harriers8.4 
3520:41   Mark JudgeSENMDudley Kingswi  
3620:51   Michael Wareham V45MRipley24.5 
3720:53   Alastair Hobday V45MDerby/Heanor23.0 
3820:54   Paul Bingham V55MCenturion12.3 
3920:57   Tahir AkhtarSENMSparkhill Harr  
4021:00   Tom Miller V50MNorthbrook12.6 
4121:04   William HawkingSENMTeam Bath AC  
4221:12   Roy Clay V60MStafford H25.3 
4321:40   Rob Ryan V50MBRAT11.6 
4422:11   Kevin Dickinson V45MRedhill RR19.0 
4522:15   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough8.7 
4622:50   Stephen Bajic V55MTelford H16.9 
4723:13   Paul Allen V65MHalesowen/Welsh Masters17.5 
4823:25   Michael QuaneSENMDudley Kingswi  
4924:00   Dave Mchugh V45MAldridge10.5 
5024:18   Clive PearceSENMKenilworth Run  
5127:15   Thomas Brown U20MTipton3.8 
5230:15   Peter WhitehouseSENMSphinx AC  
5331:45   Paul Robbins V40MNorthbrook11.2 
5.08KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:26   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni0.9 
216:35   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force3.5 
316:44   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.0 
416:59   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts13.1 
517:59   James Willoughby V35MHermitage9.4 
618:03   Mark TurnerSENMHalesowen A&CC   
718:11   Michael Morley V50MBirchfield H2.6 
818:23   Luke Herbert V35MGloucester18.3 
918:24   Peter Watling U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester3.8 
1018:27   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-1.9 
1118:32   James Egleston U20MTelford AC/Loughborough Students-0.7 
1218:32   Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton0.5 
1318:41   Bill Speake V45MNotts12.2 
1418:58   Adam Parr SENMBromsgrove & Redditch8.0 
1519:02   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.5 
1619:27   Ben Beaumont SENMBRAT3.0 
1719:37   Paul Baker V35MKnowle & Dorridge7.9 
1819:40   Richard Chadwick V35MTrentham24.4 
1919:48   Lee Groenewegen V35MCheltenham17.0 
2019:51   Simon English V35MRipley7.1 
2119:55   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor15.9 
2219:55   Will Meredith V40MHolme Pierrepont5.2 
2320:05   Wayne BriggsSENMKenilworth Run  
2420:06   Craig Standrin V35MTelford AC5.7 
2520:07   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.8 
2620:25   Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester0.0 
2720:27   Gary McMahon V60MRedhill RR5.1 
2820:32   Dave Potter V60MLeamington7.5 
2920:36   Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West/South West Vets4.6 
3020:37   David Peet V45MMansfield27.2 
3120:38   Tony James HoySENMMassey Ferguso  
3220:44   Daren Thompson V45MDudley Kingswinford25.0 
3320:46   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby11.0 
3420:58   Ian RedfordSENMMassey Ferguso  
3521:00   Richard French V45MNorthbrook10.4 
3621:27   Robert MillsSENMSparkhill Harr  
3721:49   Andrew Richardson V45MCannock & Stafford30.5 
3822:13   Wesley Perkins V45MCenturion28.7 
3922:31   Joseph Fell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield10.9 
4022:36   Andrew Litchfield V45MDudley Kingswinford26.6 
4122:43   Duncan Rose V60MShrewsbury13.9 
4222:48   Ian Dunning SENMTeam Bath3.8 
4322:51   Edwin Smith V60MStafford H21.8 
4422:57   Eamon O'Hanlon V50MHeanor19.3 
4524:08   Eamon Lyons V50MAldridge11.4 
4624:58   John CheelSENMBournville Har  
4725:49   Chris Loake V45MHarborough16.9 
4826:30   Paul Hill V45MTelford H21.5 
4926:55   Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners20.7 
5029:44   Bob Adams V55MNorthbrook15.5 
5130:08   Imran Ali V35MSphinx12.7 
5.08KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:58   Mike AspinallSENMTipton Harriers   
216:18   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University10.0 
316:25   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.6 
416:33   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS10.0 
516:42   Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath9.8 
616:52   James Griggs SENMCoventry4.3 
716:53   Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-0.6 
817:01   Jason WilliamsSENMHermitage Harr  
917:30   Simon Bentley V35MKnowle & Dorridge4.5 
1017:55   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.5 
1118:07   James Booker U20MTipton2.7 
1218:11   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury2.2 
1318:18   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham11.3 
1418:30   Jake Milovsorov SENMTelford AC0.9 
1518:30   Jack BonserSENMWolverhampton   
1618:34   James Kirkwood SENMHolme Pierrepont1.5 
1718:36   Huw Jones V50MBRAT4.9 
1818:38   Paul Lester V45MCannock & Stafford9.8 
1918:40   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H3.4 
2018:47   Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson4.5 
2118:49   Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR22.2 
2218:59   Edward McGrathSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
2319:00   Rob Sannwald SENMDudley Kingswinford18.5 
2419:02   Jeremy Hogan V55MBristol & West/South West Vets7.7 
2519:07   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.5 
2619:08   Jonathan Holland V50MWorcester5.1 
2719:26   Simon CorleySENMKenilworth Run  
2819:36   Terry Wall V45MTrentham5.9 
2919:38   Matthew Nicholls SENMRipley4.9 
3019:48   David Cooper V45MNorthbrook26.8 
3119:57   Dean SempleSENMMassey Ferguso  
3219:59   Peter Plant V50MTelford AC16.2 
3320:05   Paul Scott V35MMansfield24.7 
3420:14   Stuart UnderwoodSENMSparkhill Harr  
3520:25   Nick Hazelwood V35MHalesowen6.6 
3620:43   Christopher Hitchman V35MLeamington8.2 
3720:50   Andrew Nock V55MHalesowen12.7 
3820:53   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook10.4 
3920:56   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H9.7 
4021:00   Robin Clegg V35MHeanor6.2 
4121:17   Mike ScotneySENMBournville Har  
4221:46   Kenny Anderson V40MHarborough9.2 
4321:56   Mike Dallamore V55MCorby11.7 
4422:26   David HerbertSENMSutton In Ashfield H  
4522:27   Craig Baxter V40MStafford H16.4 
4623:17   Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion12.0 
4724:12   Stephen Wardle V60MHeanor17.8 
4824:19   Lloyd Mardenborough V50MAldridge28.3 
4930:09   Lee Timms SENMSphinx36.0 
8.65KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Phil Nicholls SENMWolverhampton & Bilston0.6 
227:38   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.8 
327:41   Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth7.6 
427:47   Ian Mitchell V40MTipton/Longwood17.8 
528:01   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-1.8 
628:02   Harry BishopSENMCheltenham & C  
728:25   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-1.8 
828:30   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry0.1 
928:39   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin2.1 
1028:55   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.0 
1128:56   Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.6 
1229:25   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby2.6 
1329:28   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.4 
1429:42   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-1.9 
1529:51   Dean ParkerSENMBournville Har  
1629:54   Tom Dudden V35MTeam Bath8.2 
1729:59   James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College15.9 
1830:03   Carl Sommer V35MHermitage5.2 
1930:04   Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR4.8 
2030:08   Ben Foster SENMDudley Kingswinford0.4 
2130:21   Jamie Fletcher SENMNotts2.8 
2230:49   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-0.2 
2331:06   Luke Wigman SENMSutton-in-Ashfield9.6 
2431:11   Nathan Smith SENMGloucester3.4 
2531:14   Andrew Salmon U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.7 
2631:18   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge-0.5 
2731:23   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford2.0 
2831:28   Dean Taylor V40MRipley4.1 
2931:35   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4.3 
3031:38   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.0 
3131:39   Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham3.4 
3231:42   Andrew Siggers V35MKenilworth Runners-1.6 
3331:47   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
Page: 1 2 3