Coventry parkrun # 305 External Results
Coventry
20 Feb 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
215:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:57   James Griggs SBS30MCoventry16:5715:252.7 
417:57   Aaron Bodycote SBV40MCoventry17:5716:1012.0 
518:26   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:3917:201.6 
618:58   Sam Drabble V40MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
719:04   Peter J Hall SBV45MMassey Ferguson18:1718:175.0 
819:07   Michael Romanienko SBV35MCoventry19:0716:5312.2 
919:15   Simon Clarke  V40MCoventry18:3518:358.1 
1019:16   Gary Smith SBV45MCoventry Triathletes18:3418:116.0 
1119:17   Andrew Lovelock SBV35MSphinx19:1718:1627.4 
1219:18   Nicholas Williams PBV40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:013.7 
1319:21   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
1419:24   Liam Perkins SBU18MCoventry18:5918:335.8 
1519:27   Luke Bartishel S30MUnattached    
1619:30   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
1719:31   Jon Mettyear SBV50MKenilworth Runners19:0219:029.1 
1819:49   Andrew Mellon  V55MTyne Bridge18:5918:5910.4 
1919:51   Rob Findlay SBV40MUnattached19:5118:514.4 
2019:57   Tom Watts  S25MMassey Ferguson19:2518:545.0 
2119:58   Rolf Hoelmer  V40MHinckley19:3119:3110.1 
2220:02   Thomas Benjamin Green  V35MUnattached19:2719:279.7 
2320:02   Tom Rawling S20MUnattached    
2420:16   Ćukasz Stankiewicz V35MCoventry Triathletes    
2520:19   Paul Furness  V40MRugby & Northampton19:5118:538.6 
2620:20   Matt Carroll SBV40MRugby & Northampton18:5917:522.8 
2720:30   Zak Burton U15MUnattached    
2820:37   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
2920:45   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:5418:387.0 
3020:49   Andy Gandon V60MUnattached    
3120:53   Paul Hunt V35MUnattached    
3220:55   Ben Wright S20MUnattached    
3320:59   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
3421:00   Dave Portwood V55MUnattached    
3521:00   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
3621:01   David Brewis SBS25MSphinx19:1416:420.2 
3721:01   Peter Paprcka SBV35MMassey Ferguson20:3718:5810.5 
3821:07   Stuart Carver V45MUnattached    
3921:12   Richard Zanetti SBV45MKenilworth Runners21:1220:5310.7 
4021:23   Darren Pettifer  V35MKenilworth Runners19:5819:5812.2 
4121:26   Jerome Rousseau V40MUnattached    
4221:29   David Johnson SBV50MKenilworth Runners21:2921:0810.7 
4321:30   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4020:279.3 
4421:33   James Clarke SBV40MUnattached20:4319:359.3 
4521:34   Freya Bennett PBU15WCoventry21:2120:414.4 
4621:40   Patrick George Dunckley  U20MUnattached19:0517:241.9 
4721:45   Kevin Naughton SBV60MSphinx21:0119:2910.5 
4821:50   Andrew Mcintosh SBV45MSphinx20:1119:468.2 
4921:50   Jonathan Seed SBV40MNorthbrook/Leamington20:1718:546.5 
5021:52   Niall Lally SBSENMUnattached21:4221:1115.7 
5121:54   Paul Landy S20MUnattached    
5221:56   James Foxon S30MUnattached    
5321:58   Jonathan Knox U15MUnattached    
5422:01   Nick Bennett V45MUnattached    
5522:02   Michael John Wall SBV35MSphinx22:0218:2622.3 
5622:05   Esther Holyoak  V45WBadgers21:3021:1911.4 
5722:06   Kevin Walpole  V35MLeamington20:0519:5910.4 
5822:07   Jake Thomson S25MUnattached    
5922:08   Jez Bennett  V40MUnattached22:0020:246.6 
6022:10   Paul Bradley SBSENMUnattached21:1820:0322.8 
6122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:11   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:0920:009.3 
6322:12   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:038.9 
6422:15   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
6522:17   Marie Edmunds  S25WMassey Ferguson21:4320:358.4 
6622:20   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:5421:1911.9 
6722:30   Jamie Turner  V35MMassey Ferguson20:1020:1018.8 
6822:33   Craig Robinson SBV40MSphinx21:2420:378.5 
6922:34   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners19:5318:5616.6 
7022:37   Al Harris  S30MSphinx21:4619:4815.4 
7122:37   Peter Soane V45MUnattached    
7222:40   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry21:2021:2012.3 
7322:41   Waheed Khan S30MVegan Runners    
7422:45   Colin Bailey  V45MKenilworth Runners19:4819:277.6 
7522:46   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached22:0221:0110.4 
7622:48   William Robertson  V40MSphinx22:0421:1510.6 
7722:48   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MSphinx22:0821:1210.3 
7822:50   Steve Damms SBV45MMassey Ferguson22:1720:2715.5 
7922:54   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:5320:5320.3 
8022:55   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:2719:1612.0 
8122:55   Thomas Price S20MUnattached    
8222:56   Dan Rathbone SBV50MUnattached22:1920:2516.7 
8322:58   John Marriott V65MUnattached    
8422:58   Team Holyoak V40MBadgers    
8523:02   Mark Alldritt  V45MKenilworth Runners20:1420:028.3 
8623:03   Shawn Wilebore SBV45MHinckley22:4320:0017.3 
8723:04   Sean Duffy S30MUnattached    
8823:04   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
8923:05   Alex Devereux  S30MUnattached18:0317:229.8 
9023:06   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached22:1920:2228.0 
9123:06   Telis Smith V45MUnattached    
9223:07   Stacey Rogers S25WUnattached    
9323:08   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
9423:13   Ed Smith V40MUnattached    
9523:13   Ben Collyer S25MUnattached    
9623:13   Jon Newland S25MUnattached    
9723:14   Lukasz Nowacki V35MUnattached    
9823:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:16   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
9923:16   Mark Hall SBV55MKenilworth Runners22:1021:0316.2 
10123:19   Jessica Rexworthy  S25WMassey Ferguson22:2222:0614.2 
10223:23   Manjit Panesar V35MUnattached    
10323:23   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MUnattached    
10423:26   Adie Briggs V40MUnattached    
10523:27   Sue Leonard  V45WMassey Ferguson22:5321:5513.4 
10623:28   Marc Skelton  S30MMassey Ferguson21:1421:1415.0 
10723:30   Ed Tallis V50MUnattached    
10823:36   Jack Gaskell U20MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
10923:38   Oliver Went  S25MKenilworth Runners21:5321:2424.1 
11023:39   James Herbage U15MUnattached    
11123:42   Jason Herbage V40MUnattached    
11223:46   Mark Ursell  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4220:438.2 
11323:47   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:2223:2217.1 
11423:57   Daniel Brown S20MUnattached    
11523:59   Mark Lynch U18MUnattached    
11623:59   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
11724:03   Chris Samworth S20MUnattached    
11824:04   Nigel Bassnett  V50MNorthbrook22:4820:0113.5 
11924:04   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens22:1920:3814.9 
12024:05   Gary Sharp V40MUnattached    
12124:06   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:3522:1713.2 
12224:08   Rachael Perowne  V35WTyne Bridge21:1521:1511.1 
12324:12   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
12424:12   Cathy Mckeown  V50WMassey Ferguson23:1322:3514.6 
12524:14   Iain Gorrie V40MUnattached    
12624:15   Brett Wright S25MUnattached    
12724:16   Mark Blaney S30MUnattached    
12824:18   Lisa Abbott  S30WSphinx22:5121:5812.9 
12924:18   Benjamin Carroll  U15MRugby & Northampton20:3719:203.0 
13024:20   Debbie Streets SBV40WKenilworth Runners22:5122:5117.5 
13124:22   William J. Skinner S20MUnattached    
13224:26   Matthew Shepherd SBV45MUnattached24:2618:5731.9 
13324:29   Steve Lamb V45MUnattached    
13424:30   Randeep Virk V40MUnattached    
13524:31   Federico Botta S25MUnattached    
13624:32   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3818.2 
13724:33   Martin Sanders V50MUnattached    
13824:33   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:2223:1613.8 
13924:35   Paul Price  S25MRugby & Northampton23:2921:1610.9 
14024:35   Christopher Davies V35MUnattached    
14124:37   Tim Perowne V35MUnattached    
14224:39   Gregory Jensen S20MUnattached    
14324:41   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook22:4019:4610.4 
14424:42   Gary Doy V45MUnattached    
14524:45   Greg Smith V45MUnattached    
14624:46   Brent Davis PBV50MCoventry21:5020:058.6 
14724:47   Clare Gillbe S30WUnattached    
14824:48   Caspar Battam V40MUnattached    
14924:50   Andrew Rollins  S25MMassey Ferguson21:1220:269.4 
15024:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:55   Georgina Mynott S20WUnattached    
15224:57   Lore Paterson U15MSphinx AC    
15324:59   David Mills V40MUnattached    
15425:00   Alan McDougall SBV40MMassey Ferguson21:3619:517.3 
15525:02   Christopher Jackson V45MUnattached    
15625:03   Lee Osborne V35MUnattached    
15725:04   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
15825:06   Steve Mackie SBV50MUnattached24:0323:1118.7 
15925:07   Oliver Wilkes S20MUnattached    
16025:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:14   Gerry Ashton SBV60MChepstow H22:0221:5413.3 
16225:14   Ethan Capelett U11MUnattached    
16325:15   Martin McHugh SBV40MUnattached24:0119:407.0 
16425:16   Lisa Dyet  V35WCoventry Triathletes23:4323:2423.5 
16525:16   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
16625:18   Paul Hinson V45MUnattached    
16725:18   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.0 
16825:25   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
16925:27   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached24:0923:4816.8 
17025:28   Thomas Poole U18MUnattached    
17125:29   Chris Idle V60MUnattached    
17225:30   Catherine Dixon S20WUnattached    
17325:32   Ian Haynes S25MUnattached    
17425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:33   Shahid Pervez V50MUnattached    
17625:34   Tina Ann Crow SBSENWKenilworth Runners23:5922:2211.7 
17725:34   King Slayer U15MUnattached    
17825:36   Maggie Turner V45WUnattached    
17925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:38   Leo Stacey U11MUnattached    
18125:44   Russel Lever V40MUnattached    
18225:45   Phillip Raymond Bowser V60MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
18325:46   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0313.6 
18425:46   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
18525:49   Brendan Spain  V35MUnattached24:0123:4425.3 
18625:50   Carlos Capelett V45MUnattached    
18725:53   Eve Walpole V35WUnattached    
18825:55   Anthony Matthews V60MSweatshop Running Community    
18925:57   Jonathan Kingston SBV55MUnattached23:3122:2517.0 
19025:58   Tai Kelly-evans  S20MUnattached21:1520:187.7 
19125:59   Daniel Findlay U18MUnattached    
19226:00   Madalitso Sigale V35MUnattached    
19326:00   Sue Gough SBV50WSphinx23:3923:2116.6 
19426:01   Craig Marston SBV50MUnattached25:0425:0423.0 
19526:04   Lauren O'Connell S25WUnattached    
19626:04   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook25:0123:1515.3 
19726:07   Mark Williams SBV55MMassey Ferguson24:2624:2621.7 
19826:07   Samuel Griffiths U11MParkrunnerPB    
19926:08   William Nyawera V35MUnattached    
20026:10   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
20126:10   Lizzie Walsh S25WUnattached    
20226:12   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
20326:15   Paul Saunders  V40MRugby & Northampton24:2823:5317.0 
20426:15   Dylan Emery U15MUnattached    
20526:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:17   Gavin McArthur V50MUnattached    
20726:21   Henry Whitney  V55MUnattached25:1322:4019.9 
20826:24   Pete Griffiths  V40MUnattached25:0023:1321.9 
20926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:27   Reece Wallace U15MUnattached    
21126:28   Sean Taylor S20MUnattached    
21226:29   Paul Fretwell S30MUnattached    
21326:29   Naomi Reynolds S30WCoventry Triathletes    
21426:31   Michael Autherson V45MUnattached    
21526:34   Andrew Giles V45MUnattached    
21626:35   Zoe Moore SBV40WMassey Ferguson24:4021:4210.9 
21726:37   Jo-anne Hancock SBV40WUnattached26:3726:1323.8 
21826:37   Thomas Stephenson SBS25MUnattached26:0823:4522.6 
21926:38   Sean Jackson S25MUnattached    
22026:47   David Mellor PBV50MMassey Ferguson26:0926:0934.3 
22126:48   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners23:5821:2413.8 
22226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:50   David Johnson  V65MMassey Ferguson26:1323:2722.6 
22426:51   Cameron Welch U15MUnattached    
22526:56   Carmel Capelett  V40WMassey Ferguson24:0524:0516.5 
22626:58   Hugh Miller PBS30MMassey Ferguson22:5422:5416.8 
22727:01   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters26:0723:5120.6 
22827:02   David Morris S30MKenilworth Runners    
22927:03   Catherine Hodgskinson SBV35WUnattached27:0321:0234.4 
23027:03   Daniel Silva S25MUnattached    
23127:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:04   Lauren Gibbons S25WMuddy Race Team    
23327:05   Stevan Payne V45MUnattached    
23427:07   Aidan Jay U15MUnattached    
23527:09   Mark Rose V45MUnattached    
23627:10   Simon Power V35MUnattached    
23727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:12   Gail Gibson V50WUnattached    
23927:12   Jonathan Dowds V45MUnattached    
24027:13   Joelyon Towey V40MUnattached    
24127:13   Caroline Carroll  V40WRugby & Northampton22:3821:3811.2 
24227:13   Simon Cooper V50MUnattached    
24327:16   Aaron Evetts U18MUnattached    
24427:17   Neil Fletcher V50MUnattached    
24527:17   Seaforth Dale V50MUnattached    
24627:18   Lisa Warden V45WUnattached    
24727:20   Alexandra Sharp  S30WMassey Ferguson24:5524:5527.3 
24827:22   John Evetts V55MUnattached    
24927:24   Carmen Barreras S25WUnattached    
25027:26   Marc Gemie  S30MUnattached26:0725:3230.0 
Page: 1 2 3