Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
27 Apr 16
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.9James Palmer SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.94:39.80.6 
26:09.8Hannah Mott SBU15WRadley6:09.85:58.9428.1 
36:14.8Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray SBU13WSilson6:14.86:01.0821.3 
46:16.1Alice Channon  U13WOxford City5:55.15:55.129.8 
56:29.6Alice Newton U13WUnattached    
66:51.7Tegan Greaves U13WUnattached    
77:00.4Elizabeth Orchard PBV40WOxford City7:00.47:00.416.8 
87:08.4Gina Lodowski  V50WAbingdon6:44.896:37.717.8 
98:12.0Holly Rees PBU13WSilson8:12.08:12.033.6 
108:37.3Millie Rees  U15WSilson8:19.318:19.3131.6 
118:37.7Dave Morley  V45MSilson8:19.638:19.6316.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.7Keith Channon PBV50MUnattached5:12.75:12.79.1 
25:24.7Archie Tattersall PBU13MSilson5:22.045:22.0425.6 
35:27.9Lucy Rycroft  U17WWhite Horse5:12.335:12.336.2 
45:30.0Katy Mannix PBU13WSilson5:19.05:19.019.8 
55:31.2Luke Robinson  U15MGreat Milton5:21.045:21.0427.0 
65:40.5Sebastian Lawton  U13MAbingdon5:27.515:14.7316.0 
75:48.3Ben Campbell-Reide PBU15MGreat Milton5:48.35:48.333.6 
85:49.2Phoebe Coleman  U13WGreat Milton5:31.025:31.0215.3 
95:54.6Emily Hinton  U13WSilson5:30.44:53.19.1 
106:15.9Cara Mannix PBU13WSilson6:15.95:59.825.8 
116:29.8Felicite Baroudel U13WWycombe Abbey School    
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.81Elias Lawton  U17MAbingdon4:43.434:37.5412.1 
25:11.23Henry Channon  U13MOxford City4:55.854:18.713.4 
35:20.29Luke Harris  U15MSilson5:10.624:32.98.1 
45:25.59Anya Bromley PBU15WAbingdon5:10.665:10.6613.5 
55:28.94Jenny Brewer PBSENWAbingdon5:28.945:28.9411.3 
65:33.73Eda Onay PBU13WWhite Horse5:33.735:16.4911.5 
75:43.72John Exley  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:34.04:32.611.0 
85:47.71Cordelia Halfhead SBU17WAbingdon5:47.715:35.0411.2 
95:55.89Skye Verwey SBU15WSilson5:55.895:37.121.2 
105:58.65Lily Sandeberg  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs5:43.795:43.7927.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.22James Welsh PBU15MAbingdon4:54.764:45.1021.3 
25:14.30Mieke Bedlington PBU15WAbingdon5:02.474:54.237.3 
35:15.04Rosa Chrystie-Lowe  U23WStockport/Oxford Uni5:14.935:14.9314.0 
45:19.07Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City4:46.84:20.011.1 
55:23.21Luci Robertson PBU13WNewbury5:23.215:07.66.9 
65:24.32Tara Gimie U23WOCAC    
75:30.25Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe5:14.115:08.7316.1 
85:32.04Izzie Jones PBU15WAbingdon5:32.045:20.3416.1Click your Clock logo
95:32.82Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon5:15.515:15.5114.7 
105:33.32Natalie Beadle  U23WOxford Uni5:30.65:04.977.0 
115:37.89Naomi Harris  U15WReading AC5:11.174:50.412.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.61David Bunn PBU17MAbingdon4:39.714:14.711.3 
25:00.93Phoebe Anderson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:39.773.4 
35:02.47Thomas Procter-Legg SBSENMHeadington5:02.474:46.122.1 
45:06.28Freddie Cunningham PBU15MGreat Milton4:57.474:41.5814.4 
55:06.74Jessica Duckett PBU20WOxford City5:05.965:05.78.0 
65:06.99Alex Scrivener PBU15WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4:52.514:48.213.1 
75:07.33Beth Darwent PBU15WAbingdon4:55.744:55.749.0 
85:08.45Noah Fletcher PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:21.472.4 
95:09.43William Ratcliffe PBU13MVale of Aylesbury5:05.354:57.6118.3 
105:11.24Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern4:55.514:37.295.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.48Thomas Binnie PBSENMEynsham/Oxford Uni4:19.624:19.628.4 
24:21.61Ed Smith SENMOCAC    
34:27.99Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR4:16.184:11.735.1Click your Clock logo
44:29.98James Bolton  V40MWoodstock/Abingdon4:22.954:17.8-2.1Click your Clock logo
54:30.49Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:05.08-0.4 
64:31.72Ryan Meredith PBSENMOxford City4:31.724:31.7211.0 
74:39.84Nathan Brammer  U17MMaidenhead4:21.354:21.229.4 
84:49.16Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:43.494:38.158.5 
94:54.85Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City4:54.854:31.8522.8 
105:02.18Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:48.894:18.506.7 
115:07.58Morgan Hanson SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.44:51.927.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:06.86Matthew Chronicle PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:41.19:10.17-0.6 
210:58.42Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon10:45.379:42.00.5 
310:59.93Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon10:52.710:34.0415.9 
411:28.34Isabelle Rayner  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:19.111:10.567.6Click your Clock logo
511:29.04Rachel Burton PBU15WRadley11:29.0411:00.37.5 
611:58.50Harrriette Drew PBU23WOxford Uni11:58.5011:58.506.4 
712:48.29Hayley Thomas  SENWWhite Horse12:46.8311:46.033.5