Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 Jun 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.60Alice Channon  U13WOxford City2:42.812:42.8130.3 
22:52.29Felicity Clark SBU15WOxford City2:52.292:34.3318.1 
33:02.31Imogen Clark PBU13WOxford City3:02.313:02.3136.5 
43:02.73Nikola Bishop  U13WBanbury2:54.22:49.5028.0 
53:18.03Emma King  U17WSilson3:04.333:04.3325.6 
63:51.89Lucy King SBU13WSilson3:51.893:16.329.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.99Simon Fahl PBU13MAbingdon2:32.992:23.9619.3 
22:36.50Hermione Jewell  U15WRadley2:33.582:26.46.0 
32:38.99Steve Cowls SBV55MHeadington/Oxford City2:38.992:33.679.2 
42:40.60Darcey Cooper  U13WBracknell AC2:36.82:34.2120.3 
52:43.26Jessica Hatch SBU13WBracknell AC2:43.262:19.84.8 
62:43.75Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:34.602:30.6615.6 
72:43.91Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury2:43.912:34.910.5 
82:53.01John Exley SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:48.92:15.111.2 
92:56.56Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray  U13WSilson2:55.62:55.3621.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.70Susie Mair PBU15WBracknell AC2:20.242:20.2414.9 
22:25.65Henry Insley  U15MRadley2:21.332:21.3317.7 
32:27.09Molly Acton PBU15WBicester2:26.692:26.6921.9 
42:29.55Henry Channon  U13MOxford City2:25.451:59.12-0.7 
52:30.04Sophie Capel PBU15WSwindon2:30.042:24.9812.2 
62:32.29Lottie Siddle  U20WAbingdon2:29.62:22.810.7 
72:32.57Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:32.572:24.511.4 
82:34.72Hatty Bell SBU15WWycombe2:34.722:27.2216.6 
92:40.15Lavinia Rai  U13WSwindon2:36.132:25.929.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.35Maxwell Robinson  SENMOxford City2:09.512:09.510.7 
22:14.31Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:11.92:03.130.6 
32:15.12Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon2:15.121:59.65-2.7 
42:15.49Natasha Miles PBU17WWinchester2:14.202:14.2021.5 
52:19.15Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon2:16.182:11.0-0.1 
62:19.78James Welsh PBU15MAbingdon2:19.782:16.6621.8 
72:20.12Suzie Liverseidge PBU17WBracknell AC2:20.122:15.5318.2 
82:20.85Maisie Jeger PBU13WSouthampton/Newbury2:20.852:19.144.5 
92:40.33Sharon Kanu PBU13WOxford City2:35.742:34.716.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.25Owen Stepney SBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:58.251:56.080.0 
22:01.06Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students2:00.791:57.37-1.1 
32:01.78Les Newell SBV40MOxford City2:00.751:58.87-0.7 
42:04.35Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley2:00.491:58.64-3.9 
52:05.44Aaron Burgess SBSENMOxford City2:04.752:04.08-1.4 
62:05.73Darren Jordan SBV40MCheltenham2:05.731:57.423.6 
72:06.14Phil Egerton  V40MAbingdon2:05.51:59.53.3 
82:07.77Oliver Laband  SENMWeston2:04.02:02.986.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.67Katy Mannix  U13WSilson5:19.05:19.020.3 
25:26.13Chloe Crippen PBU17WHighworth5:26.135:26.1320.9 
35:26.50Luke Robinson  U15MGreat Milton5:21.045:21.0427.5 
45:26.85Georgina Halfhead SBU13WAbingdon5:26.855:13.606.9 
55:27.45Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon5:27.455:27.4513.5 
65:27.51Sebastian Lawton PBU13MAbingdon5:27.515:14.7316.5 
75:29.17Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City5:18.294:39.622.4 
85:30.45Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury5:30.455:14.410.5 
95:33.35Ayla Tonkin  U13WSwindon5:32.925:24.510.0 
105:53.88Phoebe Coleman  U13WGreat Milton5:31.025:31.0215.7 
116:28.55Cara Mannix  U13WSilson6:15.95:59.826.3 
126:54.97Gina Lodowski  V50WAbingdon6:44.896:37.718.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.11Alfie Long PBU17MSilson5:00.114:42.24.9 
25:06.39Alfie Clay PBU15MAbingdon5:06.395:01.78.6 
35:08.47Rachel Oram PBU15WSwindon5:08.475:08.478.5 
45:10.62Luke Harris PBU15MSilson5:10.624:32.98.6 
55:10.66Anya Bromley PBU15WAbingdon5:10.665:10.6614.0 
65:11.17Naomi Harris PBU15WReading AC5:11.174:50.412.6 
75:11.94William Ratcliffe  U13MVale of Aylesbury5:05.354:57.6118.8 
85:12.33Lucy Rycroft PBU17WWhite Horse5:12.335:12.336.3 
95:12.41Rachel Burton PBU15WRadley5:11.914:58.95.9 
105:12.72Olivia Newhouse PBU13WOxford City5:12.725:12.7223.4 
115:22.04Archie Tattersall PBU13MSilson5:22.045:22.0426.1 
125:25.11Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon5:15.515:15.5115.2 
135:26.42Amy Gould  U15WBicester5:22.95:22.926.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.23Henry Insley PBU15MRadley4:46.234:46.2317.7 
24:47.73Tom Gould SBU20MBicester4:47.734:43.8018.6 
34:50.24Chris Prince PBV45MHeadington/Oxford City4:50.244:50.243.6 
44:50.45David Bunn  U17MAbingdon4:39.714:14.711.7 
54:50.47Fiona Bunn PBU20WAbingdon4:46.764:46.763.8 
64:52.87Kie Francis PBU15MAbingdon4:52.874:17.31.0 
74:55.74Beth Darwent PBU15WAbingdon4:55.744:55.749.4 
84:57.84Poppy Clements  U17WWinchester4:56.724:56.112.2 
94:59.57Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City4:46.84:20.011.5 
105:01.18Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon4:56.044:47.316.0 
115:02.47Mieke Bedlington PBU15WAbingdon5:02.474:54.237.4 
125:15.67Freddie Cunningham  U15MGreat Milton4:57.474:41.5814.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.03Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:17.373:40.82-5.4 
24:23.36Ben McIntyre PBU15MSwindon4:23.364:10.30-2.1Click your Clock logo
34:28.16Aitor Alvarez-Fern├índez PBSENMOxford Uni/Spain4:28.164:28.1611.6 
44:30.24Maxwell Robinson  SENMOxford City4:15.954:15.950.7 
54:31.69Sophie Crumly SBSENWNewbury/Reading AC4:31.694:23.431.2 
64:33.09Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon4:28.384:23.58-0.1 
74:36.73Matthew Chronicle  U17MRugby & Northampton4:34.84:30.4-1.8Click your Clock logo
84:36.84Izzy Fry PBU17WNewbury4:36.844:17.07-1.0 
94:41.72Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Woking4:41.034:24.52-1.0 
104:47.30Elias Lawton PBU17MAbingdon4:43.434:37.5412.6 
114:49.13Richard Gould  V40MAlchester/Bicester4:41.624:39.721.9