Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
13 Jul 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.91   Alex Westbrook PBU13MWitney2:44.912:44.9134.0 
22:56.07   Tilly Westbrook  U13WWitney2:50.42:24.26.1 
32:57.28   Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray  U13WSilson2:55.62:55.3621.3 
43:04.51   Cara Mannix  U13WSilson2:54.92:52.925.9 
53:05.90   Jake Owen PBU13MRadley3:05.903:05.9036.0 
63:38.75   Joseph Spencer PBU13MSilson3:38.753:38.7527.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.66   Jessica Duckett SBU20WOxford City2:29.662:26.618.3 
22:31.38   Anya Bromley PBU15WAbingdon2:31.382:31.3813.4 
32:33.42   Luke Harris PBU15MSilson2:33.422:14.88.2 
42:35.97   Katy Mannix  U13WSilson2:31.72:29.219.7 
52:36.36   Ellie Walters PBU15WWinchester2:36.362:36.3626.9 
62:39.45   Charlotte Barwick  U15WAbingdon2:39.12:38.9326.6 
72:42.63   Imogen Tanner PBU13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:42.602:24.06.4 
82:46.21   Poppy Edwards PBU13WRadley2:45.82:23.38.2 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.03   Ciara Blount PBU15WSouthampton2:30.032:26.214.9 
22:31.72   Lewis Leftwich  U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:31.332:31.3323.4 
32:34.60   Roux Kerr PBU15MWycombe2:34.602:30.6614.6 
42:35.11   Simon Procter SBV35MHeadington2:35.112:29.3225.7 
52:35.60   Rebecca Downie PBU20WNewbury2:35.602:35.609.8 
62:36.02   Katharine Harris PBU17WAbingdon2:36.022:36.0214.6 
72:37.42   Emma Styles SBU15WWycombe2:37.422:29.1110.1 
82:38.14   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City2:37.492:28.984.8Click your Clock logo
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.56   Roger Bradley  V45MWoodstock2:21.842:04.19.5 
22:27.57   John Donaldson  V55MWellingborough/Eastern Masters2:23.732:22.268.1 
32:28.37   Ana Montgomery  U17WWycombe2:28.302:28.3012.4 
42:29.59   James Spencer  U17MSilson2:28.712:28.715.7 
52:30.11   Rachel Burton  U15WRadley2:29.92:25.177.9 
62:30.37   Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon2:28.42:25.398.2 
72:33.87   Sian Vico  U15WWycombe2:30.942:30.9422.4 
82:43.39   Jack Gunning  U13MSwindon2:32.532:16.853.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.80   Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:11.92:03.130.2 
22:16.50   Leon Bradshaw  U15MReading AC2:14.42:02.767.0 
32:17.40   Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe2:13.92:04.420.4 
42:19.40   Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury2:19.402:16.688.4 
52:21.80   Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe2:21.22:14.912.4 
62:22.70   Theo Lewis  U15MSutton & District2:17.232:16.433.9 
72:29.10   Cerys Vico SBU15WWycombe2:25.742:16.276.5 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.24   George Trotter  U23MOxford City2:03.12:03.0119.5 
22:06.63   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City2:04.752:04.08-0.5 
32:07.47   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:03.32:02.10.2 
42:09.45   Paul Blake T36/F36  SENMDorchester2:06.992:06.1013.0 
52:10.74   Ethan Pierce PBU17MSwindon2:10.742:04.3-1.6 
62:11.56   Calvin Scoltock SBV45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:11.562:06.921.9 
72:12.96   Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City2:09.512:09.510.2 
82:14.18   Thomas Procter-Legg PBSENMHeadington2:14.182:08.993.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.98   Simon Fahl SBU13MAbingdon5:33.985:08.1318.8 
25:40.38   James Fernandez SBU15MAbingdon5:40.385:29.339.4 
35:41.33   Rebecca Elsmere PBSENWNewbury5:41.335:40.2115.4 
45:54.92   George Fernandez  U13MAbingdon5:45.335:29.611.8 
56:04.31   Alice Channon PBU13WOxford City5:55.15:55.129.4 
66:24.58   Fiona Cobb PBSENWAbingdon6:24.586:24.5817.8 
76:41.94   Dominic Tanner  U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness6:33.06:33.031.5 
86:42.24   Julia Pennington SBV50WAbingdon6:42.246:38.514.5 
96:44.89   Gina Lodowski SBV50WAbingdon6:44.896:37.717.5 
106:47.04   Helen Bower PBV35WAbingdon6:47.046:47.0420.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.85   Henry Channon PBU13MOxford City4:55.854:18.713.2 
25:01.38   Alfie Long  U17MSilson5:00.114:42.24.4 
35:08.46   Graham Wallace SBV50MAbingdon5:07.835:06.735.7 
45:11.89   Alfie Clay  U15MAbingdon5:06.395:01.78.2 
55:18.53   Katharine Harris PBU17WAbingdon5:15.515:15.5114.6 
65:25.28   Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City5:18.294:39.624.1 
75:25.29   William Barrett PBU13MAbingdon5:19.144:45.35.7 
85:44.34   John Exley  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:34.04:32.610.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.40   Jack Shayler PBU17MAbingdon4:33.404:24.2-2.6 
24:49.73   Jason Bruce SBV40MAbingdon4:49.734:40.78.5 
34:51.58   Benjamin Venner PBU17MAbingdon4:51.584:51.5830.1 
44:57.54   Alexander Pennington  U15MAbingdon4:48.034:26.161.1 
54:57.82   Olivia McDonald  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:56.874:41.575.2 
65:03.52   Charles Hall U17MUnattached    
75:07.02   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:53.534:32.382.3 
85:14.11   Hatty Bell PBU15WWycombe5:14.115:08.7315.6 
95:14.83   Sophie Capel  U15WSwindon5:11.215:11.2111.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.95   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  SENMCoventry4:10.124:01.013.3 
24:18.67   Oliver Way  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:11.183:58.03-2.7 
34:23.13   Darren Jordan SBV40MCheltenham4:23.134:04.622.6 
44:24.10   Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City4:15.954:15.950.2 
54:27.02   Phil Egerton  V40MAbingdon4:23.024:06.23.4 
64:29.57   Aitor Alvarez Fernandez  SENMOxford Uni4:28.164:28.1619.1 
74:32.54   Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:32.544:02.820.1 
84:33.91   Joe Styles PBU15MWycombe4:33.914:33.9116.4