Andover parkrun # 248 External Results
Andover
13 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:18   John Kane  V45MAndover18:1117:511.9 
220:02   Daniel Vilaseca Evans PBS20MReading Uni20:0220:0226.8 
320:08   Jamie Smith V35MUnattached    
420:12   James Cole  V35MRomsey18:3317:513.5 
520:36   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
620:45   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:4818:395.5 
721:16   Peter Newman V35MSTAR Running Club    
821:23   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
921:49   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover19:3819:008.3 
1021:57   Rebecca Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet20:4420:448.7 
1122:14   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
1222:34   Jon Mason S30MUnattached    
1322:37   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached21:2220:249.4 
1422:51   Archie Mckellar  U20MAndover18:5017:080.3 
1522:53   Georgina Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet21:2221:159.3 
1622:54   Chris Thomson  V50MTeam Kennet21:2421:2024.4 
1722:56   Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet21:4119:2414.3 
1823:02   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:2220:399.0 
1923:11   Lee Saunders SBV40MUnattached21:1320:2124.0 
2023:12   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0721:0710.0 
2123:18   Jay Taylor  V40MUnattached21:0520:5814.8 
2223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:20   Dave Anderson S30MUnattached    
2423:23   James Dundas  V50MUnattached21:4920:498.1 
2523:33   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:4421:4412.3 
2623:35   Peter Mitchell  V40MWinchester18:0717:013.1 
2723:37   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:1918:416.9 
2824:12   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
2924:19   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
3024:24   Oliver Fryer S30MUnattached    
3124:45   Jamie O'Dea S20MUnattached    
3224:53   Owen Brown U18MUnattached    
3325:03   Paul Bainbridge  V65MBedale & Aiskew23:0722:1513.7 
3425:10   David Horne V60MUnattached    
3525:22   Peter Whent V55MUnattached    
3625:23   Hayden Bell V55MUnattached    
3725:30   Andy Best  V45MUnattached22:2121:4414.5 
3825:33   Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
3925:34   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
4025:38   Leighton Bone V40MMuddy Runners    
4125:46   Bernard Fowler V45MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
4225:47   Frankie Arnold  U15MKent Schs21:1721:1619.2 
4325:48   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:0518:546.9 
4425:53   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
4525:56   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
4625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4726:04   Andy Howarth V40MUnattached    
4826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4926:09   Jan North  V50WUnattached23:0322:3512.5 
5026:11   Colin Younger V60MUnattached    
5126:13   Louise Campbell S30WSTAR Running Club    
5226:19   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
5326:25   Jordan Davies SBU15MAndover21:2717:574.0 
5426:29   James Masters  V55MUnattached24:1422:3822.8 
5526:34   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached21:0920:4812.7 
5626:49   Lance Mitchell SBV60MUnattached24:4224:0020.9 
5726:51   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
5826:52   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:5222:1710.8 
5926:56   Ally McIlroy V35WUnattached    
6026:59   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
6127:08   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
6227:14   James Flood V35MUnattached    
6327:17   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
6427:23   Lee Gregory PBV35MUnattached23:3823:1114.0 
6527:24   Emily Hopkinson S25WUnattached    
6627:53   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached24:3223:5520.2 
6728:02   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
6828:04   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
6928:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:11   Elizabeth Gant V45WUnattached    
7128:12   Roger Bartram V65MUnattached    
7228:22   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
7328:47   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
7428:57   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
7529:00   Jack Flood U15MUnattached    
7629:01   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7729:27   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached25:4322:3114.5 
7829:32   Miranda Malt V50WUnattached    
7929:34   Kenneth Harley V50MUnattached    
8029:45   Sarah Cole V35WUnattached    
8129:46   Les Blount V60MUnattached    
8229:49   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached24:0323:3921.1 
8329:50   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover27:1223:1021.8 
8430:01   Susan Hemming V50WUnattached    
8530:02   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
8630:09   Ian Oldacre  V65MAndover24:1324:1325.7 
8730:12   Ammie Copping V45WUnattached    
8830:16   Harriet Westcott S30WUnattached    
8930:28   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
9030:42   Laura Higdon V40WUnattached    
9130:52   Angelique Burke V40WUnattached    
9231:00   Mark Pearce  V50MUnattached27:2124:2918.5 
9331:18   Karen Davies V45WUnattached    
9431:20   Chloe Willmore S30WUnattached    
9531:23   Neve Fitzgerald U18WUnattached    
9631:23   Chris Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
9731:26   Bob Jeffery SBV70MCity of Salisbury28:1023:4523.6 
9831:28   Martin Clarke V45MUnattached    
9931:46   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
10031:53   Lewis Jones  V35MUnattached23:5322:4215.2 
10132:02   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
10232:09   Nicola Southwell V40WUnattached    
10332:11   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
10432:11   Colin Welbourne V55MUnattached    
10532:38   Ian Robert Beveridge  V45MUnattached26:4625:4224.2 
10632:41   Finn Crawford U11MUnattached    
10732:42   Jayne Crawford  V35WUnattached22:3622:1114.2 
10833:13   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
10933:13   Hazel Compton V45WUnattached    
11033:34   Jacqui Portsmouth V50WUnattached    
11133:40   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
11233:46   James Penny U18MUnattached    
11333:48   Jane Hopkinson V50WUnattached    
11433:59   Elizabeth Lock V40WUnattached    
11534:11   Cheryl Angell PBV50WTeam Kennet32:1931:4228.0 
11634:21   Duncan Stacey V50MUnattached    
11735:40   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
11836:12   Joanne Wyatt V50WUnattached    
11936:26   Sonia Pagett V40WUnattached    
12036:31   Tina Ewen V35WUnattached    
12137:24   Vanessa Cuthbertson V60WUnattached    
12241:35   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
12341:35   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached35:0233:2734.1 
12443:29   Sheila Oldacre  V60WAndover30:5428:0522.5 
12543:35   Emma White S20WUnattached    
12643:41   Rebecca Meyer V35WUnattached