Gorleston parkrun # 356 External Results
Gorleston
13 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:56   Darren Barnes  V35MUnattached18:0517:513.9 
219:50   David R. Hughes  V50MUnattached18:3017:576.5 
319:55   Daniel Buck S25MUnattached    
420:22   Todd Davidson S20MUnattached    
520:42   Matthew John Buckoke  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR20:0819:007.0 
620:56   Matthew Sutton  S25MGreat Yarmouth RR18:0317:462.7 
721:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
821:14   Joey Clements V35MUnattached    
921:16   Liam Nudd  S25MWaveney Valley19:3318:5516.1 
1021:30   Aaron Jackson SBS20MBungay Black Dog20:0819:5318.0 
1121:41   Penny Studley  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR20:3820:2710.8 
1221:45   Harry Fransham U18MUnattached    
1321:47   Simon Eastleigh  S30MNorfolk Gazelles21:2220:3328.7 
1421:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:51   Mark Stone  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR20:1919:418.3 
1621:54   Karim Ouaddane  V50MWaveney Valley18:2817:546.5 
1722:03   Kai Beadle  U18MGreat Yarmouth18:3918:394.1 
1822:04   Sean Symonds SBV50MBungay Black Dog21:3221:2214.1 
1922:07   Richard Temple V45MUnattached    
2022:10   Paul Greensides SBV40MUnattached20:1219:428.3 
2122:20   Luke Hurren SBS25MNorwich RR21:1420:4214.0 
2222:25   Vicky Quantrill  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR21:0221:0213.6 
2322:45   Kieran Childs S20MUnattached    
2422:53   Danielle Sullivan U18WUnattached    
2522:56   Nick Soanes S25MUnattached    
2623:00   Jo Anverali  V45WGreat Yarmouth RR/Unattached21:2721:0611.3 
2723:02   Terry Hubbard V40MUnattached    
2823:09   Paul Banim V40MUnattached    
2923:18   Theo Lawrence U15MUnattached    
3023:18   Martin McDaid S30MUnattached    
3123:22   Jane Thomas  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR22:3422:3417.0 
3223:34   Benjamin Selfe S25MThe Salvation Army    
3323:36   Graham Roberts V65MUnattached    
3423:41   Michael Molloy S20MUnattached    
3523:44   Rickie Daniel S25MUnattached    
3623:46   Nadine Heseltine  V40WGreat Yarmouth21:2920:3711.0 
3723:47   David Hogg V45MUnattached    
3823:57   Phoebe Baker SBU18WGreat Yarmouth23:2221:0814.9 
3924:04   Charlotte Nicholls  U20WUnattached23:2823:0325.3 
4024:05   Oliver Hurren S30MUnattached    
4124:17   Ronnie Hogg V45MUnattached    
4224:31   Eirrin Thompson V45MUnattached    
4324:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:33   Chris Bush V50MUnattached    
4524:35   Chris Dye  V45MUnattached23:1622:5815.2 
4624:40   Ian Timms  SENMUnattached21:1719:4711.6 
4724:42   Al Ward  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR23:0122:2630.5 
4824:46   Glen Rowe V45MUnattached    
4924:47   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
5024:50   Charlotte Garden  S25WGreat Yarmouth RR22:5022:5029.7 
5124:53   Ross Catchpole S20MUnattached    
5225:02   David Drew S30MUnattached    
5325:10   John Scott  V45MUnattached21:4220:3716.7 
5425:11   Andrew Houghton V40MUnattached    
5525:12   Maria Ball SBV45WUnattached24:5523:4118.7 
5625:13   Simon J Bunting  V50MLowestoft/Waveney Valley23:1322:4715.8 
5725:19   Daniel Hurren S30MUnattached    
5825:20   Dale Hurren  V55MNorfolk Gazelles18:2318:046.8 
5925:25   Michael Childs  V65MUnattached23:3823:2114.2 
6025:26   Zarina Hampton  SENWUnattached23:4223:2120.9 
6125:30   Wayne Dunn V35MUnattached    
6225:32   Neil Childs V50MUnattached    
6325:34   Spencer Whiley V50MUnattached    
6425:37   Martin Hazell  V45MUnattached22:3621:0615.3 
6525:42   Daniel French S25MUnattached    
6625:43   Ernie George V55MUnattached    
6725:46   Mark Bennington V40MUnattached    
6825:47   Rod Cooper V45MUnattached    
6925:47   James Donnelly SBV45MUnattached25:1021:2424.3 
7025:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:50   Laura Jenner  SENWUnattached25:4124:0918.2 
7225:53   Sean Dunn S30MUnattached    
7325:57   Diane Pamplin  V65WUnattached24:0323:3714.8 
7426:02   Paul Rivers V40MGreat Yarmouth Road Runners    
7526:04   David Whiting V40MUnattached    
7626:11   Adrian King  V40MBungay Black Dog23:4323:2415.9 
7726:24   Michal Stasiak V35MUnattached    
7826:25   Jasmin Honour  U18WGreat Yarmouth RR24:0921:229.8 
7926:26   Julie Ann Webster  V40WUnattached24:0423:4424.7 
8026:29   Lee Daniel V45MUnattached    
8126:37   Sophie Giles S20WUnattached    
8226:40   Paul Molloy  V40MUnattached23:5723:4430.5 
8326:50   Rob Bailey SBV50MGreat Yarmouth RR/Unattached24:3223:5817.9 
8427:00   Steve Konrad V40MUnattached    
8527:02   Sophie Gray  U15WGreat Yarmouth23:4221:4513.9 
8627:04   Richard Gray  V45MUnattached24:2424:2119.8 
8727:05   Tom Riches S25MUnattached    
8827:06   Sarah Sinclair S30WUnattached    
8927:08   William Browne PBU11MWaveney Valley24:1319:215.5 
9027:08   Karen Rees V40WUnattached    
9127:18   Patricia Hagan SBV50WBeccles & Bungay27:1825:5028.8 
9227:50   Mark Collins  V45MUnattached23:5521:5110.6 
9327:57   Stephen Davies V60MUnattached    
9428:12   Christine Ann Haylett V35WUnattached    
9528:21   Elliott Mowle S30MUnattached    
9628:26   Marcus Mancini-Ross U15MUnattached    
9728:28   John Hopwood  V60MUnattached25:1623:3916.5 
9828:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:31   Tony Ludlam  V45MUnattached26:5026:0522.4 
10028:32   Deborah Hansell V55WUnattached    
10128:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:56   Robert Muncaster S30MUnattached    
10328:57   Stephen Swallow SBV40MUnattached27:1226:3123.0 
10429:05   Rebecca Humphrey U15WUnattached    
10529:08   Adam Herrington S25MUnattached    
10629:10   Richard Helsdon V65MUnattached    
10729:11   Sam Carvell V45WUnattached    
10829:15   Robin Brown  V70MBungay Black Dog26:4926:4825.5 
10929:18   Michael Ball  V60MBungay Black Dog27:3427:3429.7 
11029:23   Nigel Gould V55MUnattached    
11129:29   Roy Greenhow V35MUnattached    
11229:30   Stuart Young  V50MBungay Black Dog23:0721:5714.7 
11329:32   Sarah Cuthbertson V45WUnattached    
11429:41   Lilymae Coote  U11WGreat Yarmouth25:2722:1112.9 
11529:42   Jan Davis V60MUnattached    
11629:45   Karen Gedge  V50WBungay Black Dog25:4524:4620.8 
11729:51   Pamela Brown V65WBungay Black Dog RC    
11830:03   Mark Womack  V45MGreat Yarmouth20:2620:2115.0 
11930:03   Jodie Lee  S30WGreat Yarmouth RR23:5223:5219.1 
12030:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:10   Chris Wrycraft S30MUnattached    
12230:15   Kasia Carvell S20WUnattached    
12330:17   Helen Swann SBV40WUnattached30:1528:2632.0 
12430:18   Michelle Scott  V45WUnattached25:3225:3231.6 
12530:25   Hayley Donnelly  V35WUnattached25:0725:0417.1 
12630:30   Keri Clements V45WUnattached    
12730:43   Lucas Fuller U11MUnattached    
12830:47   Aimee Boreham SBS20WGreat Yarmouth RR28:1326:5731.0 
12930:49   Linda Carter V40WUnattached    
13030:52   Gary David Newman  V45MUnattached28:2925:0025.5 
13130:53   Joshua Mancini-Ross U15MUnattached    
13230:54   Lisa Green  V45WGreat Yarmouth RR27:5127:5131.6 
13330:55   Tony Ellis SBV45MUnattached28:1123:1136.0 
13430:57   Michael James Swann U11MUnattached    
13530:57   Ella Wakeley  U18WGreat Yarmouth27:4222:2614.2 
13630:58   Michael Swann  V45MUnattached23:1421:3422.3 
13731:12   Kevin Fuller S30MUnattached    
13831:20   Dianne Crosby  V65WGreat Yarmouth RR27:3426:4030.6 
13931:23   Malcolm Holmes  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR30:3125:3223.2 
14031:36   Phillip Benjamin Laurier  V65MLowestoft29:3926:1529.9 
14131:43   Peter Edmunds  V65MBungay Black Dog22:5720:5814.7 
14231:48   Paul Green V65MUnattached    
14331:51   Brenda Wilkinson V65WUnattached    
14432:03   Joanne Browne  V45WLowestoft27:5426:4421.2 
14532:04   Vivianne McDaid V40WUnattached    
14632:14   Beverley Childs  V55WUnattached29:4628:4624.7 
14732:25   Karyn Sewell V45WUnattached    
14832:35   Caroline Walker V50WUnattached    
14932:40   Kenneth Overy SBV80MGreat Yarmouth RR32:4027:4436.0 
15032:41   Ira Smith  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR24:5624:5620.7 
15132:48   Sarah E Brown  V40WUnattached26:4426:4426.2 
15232:53   Tara Read S30WUnattached    
15333:10   Nicholas Pryke V40MUnattached    
15433:41   Rachel Houghton V40WUnattached    
15533:44   Paul Bird  V50MBungay Black Dog29:5028:4432.4 
15633:47   Anita Elizabeth Betts  V65WUnattached31:4331:4328.9 
15734:42   Christine Warren V55WUnattached    
15834:48   Peter John Westgate  V65MUnattached32:0627:3631.8 
15934:54   Lisa Cooper V35WUnattached    
16034:56   Darren Adams V45MUnattached    
16134:56   Sean Newbury V45MUnattached    
16234:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16335:00   Wendy Sutton  V55WUnattached32:4430:5228.7 
16435:02   Mark Irwin Allen  SENMUnattached23:0521:219.0 
16535:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16635:03   Marie Bunting V35WUnattached    
16735:06   Alice Kirk  S25WBungay Black Dog25:4022:3120.0 
16835:20   Janice Barr V60WUnattached    
16935:39   Andrew Ralph V45MUnattached    
17036:11   Maureen McGovern V65WUnattached    
17136:18   Rachel Allen  V35WBungay Black Dog32:0329:4327.7 
17236:44   Debbie Adams V40WUnattached    
17337:09   Debra Paine V45WUnattached    
17437:23   Maxine Green V55WUnattached    
17537:54   Amber Harvey U15WUnattached    
17637:55   Lee Harvey SBV45MUnattached22:1721:0810.9 
17738:58   Roz MacLachlan  V50WBeccles & Bungay34:1032:0431.5 
17839:56   Jamie Mordecai V35MUnattached    
17939:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18041:33   Anthony Harris  V60MUnattached38:2134:0934.1 
18141:48   Julie Hall V50WUnattached    
18241:48   Simon Hall V50MUnattached    
18343:41   Nicholas Dyer  V50MUnattached38:3932:5334.4 
18444:41   Annette Baxter V40WUnattached    
18546:59   Elizabeth Allen SBV35WBungay Black Dog38:3429:1832.1 
18649:13   Carol Ellero  V55WGreat Yarmouth RR45:3243:3836.0