Hockley Woods parkrun # 52 External Results
Hockley Woods
6 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:30   Colin Waggon V40MUnattached    
319:38   Alex Johanson U18MUnattached    
419:50   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:0918:093.8 
519:59   Luke Gill  U18MEast Essex TC18:1517:223.9 
620:07   James Bunn SBV40MEast Essex TC20:0718:3212.2 
720:14   Stephen Kirsh SBU18MSouthend18:2917:562.1 
820:37   Dan Slayford  S20MSouthend17:2116:28-0.2 
920:40   Jeff Bolton  V40MSouthend19:0819:028.9 
1020:49   Ben Avery SBV35MCastle Point Joggers19:3719:3722.1 
1121:00   Jonathan Wyatt PBV40MEast Essex TC20:0420:0412.0 
1221:05   Neal Hughes  V40MRun@Willis19:5419:5418.4 
1321:18   Kevin Baldwin PBV45MEast Essex TC21:1821:1823.0 
1421:20   Nelson Anderson SBV50MEast Essex TC20:4120:4124.2 
1521:26   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
1621:58   Steve Evans S25MUnattached    
1722:04   Stuart Watson S25MUnattached    
1822:13   Kye Smith U15MUnattached    
1922:14   Ash Smith V40MUnattached    
2022:26   Clive Slayford V40MFlyers Southend    
2122:30   David Dutton  V65MThurrock/Rochford RC21:0820:5514.3 
2222:48   Mike Stapleton V50MSouthend-on-Sea AC    
2323:07   David Bell  S30MUnattached20:0517:413.5 
2423:20   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne SBV35WSouthend21:2621:2614.2 
2523:47   Steven Wright SBV55MBillericay22:5922:3614.5 
2623:52   Mark South V45MUnattached    
2724:01   Stuart Mcmeekin  V40MBenfleet22:2321:2517.1 
2824:05   Dave Sifford  V60MCastle Point Joggers21:4421:2719.4 
2924:13   Neil Bramley  SENMUnattached21:3420:0415.0 
3024:16   Simon Panther V40MUnattached    
3124:19   Richard Fuller  V50MEast Essex TC20:3819:388.8 
3224:20   Sophie Pearson PBS30WUnattached/Rochford RC24:0822:3812.9 
3324:23   Colin Murdoch  V60MUnattached22:3222:3216.0 
3424:28   Daniel Hobbs  S25MCastle Point Joggers20:3620:3612.0 
3524:33   John Taylor V40MUnattached    
3624:38   Michael Rivers S20MLeigh on Sea Striders    
3724:45   Alex Childs V45MUnattached    
3824:47   Steven Trennery  V50MRochford RC22:1921:2313.2 
3924:48   Aaron Druce S25MUnattached    
4024:50   Lian Simmonds SBV40WRochford RC23:3522:5914.1 
4124:53   Martin Klingenspor V55MUnattached    
4224:54   Damian Whitington V35MUnattached    
4324:55   Brad Farrer V40MUnattached    
4425:08   Ian Hope V40MUnattached    
4525:10   Jemma Lee  S30WLeigh on Sea21:5921:4015.4 
4625:15   Paul West  V45MHockley TR23:1822:3614.2 
4725:18   Sid Evans U18MUnattached    
4825:20   Alex Brooks V40MBenfleet RC    
4925:30   Fred Tall  U15MSouthend21:4119:166.3 
5025:35   Dean Harriss V35MUnattached    
5125:35   Mark Callan V50MUnattached    
5225:46   Andrew Tilleray V50MUnattached    
5325:49   Nikki Leigh PBV40WBenfleet23:0622:2615.2 
5425:51   Ewan Marchant U11MUnattached    
5525:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:57   Jason Marchant V45MUnattached    
5726:00   Mark Robertson  V50MRochford RC21:3821:3815.8 
5826:08   David Ward  V50MLeigh on Sea23:3822:0911.5 
5926:08   Marc Downham  V45MLeigh on Sea20:0319:368.5 
6026:11   James Byford S20MUnattached    
6126:18   Russ Hayward V50MUnattached    
6226:20   Bruce Gander  V50MEast Essex TC21:3819:327.9 
6326:21   Kelly McClenaghan PBV40WBenfleet26:2124:2814.9 
6426:23   Matt Barrett  V35MLeigh on Sea18:4218:064.2 
6526:24   Sean Brant V50MUnattached    
6626:26   Georgia Davis V40WUnattached    
6726:27   Alex Thornton  V40MUnattached21:1020:3811.0 
6826:30   Helen Carr  V40WUnattached22:4022:2513.8 
6926:44   Mark Cowan  V45MBenfleet23:4623:3617.7 
7026:45   Lawrence Hume S25MUnattached    
7126:51   Matt Johanson V45MUnattached    
7226:52   Nick Vickery SBV55MBenfleet23:5923:2315.6 
7326:54   Philip Ransom  S30MCastle Point Joggers23:5023:5018.7 
7426:57   Louise Young  V40WUnattached23:2222:5824.5 
7526:58   Philip Young V50MFlyers Southend    
7627:02   Irfaan Rafiq V35MUnattached    
7727:05   Keith Denyer V70MUnattached    
7827:11   Terence Turner  V55MBenfleet24:5822:4115.1 
7927:12   Daniella Reeve SBU18WSouthend24:3323:3525.7 
8027:16   Robert Yarwood V45MUnattached    
8127:18   Bianca Morris V40WUnattached    
8227:22   Linda S Dutton  V60WMid Essex/Rochford RC26:1325:4622.1 
8327:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:25   Damon Parsons  V45MUnattached25:3822:3933.2 
8527:26   Neil Cornelius  V40MHockley TR23:3620:318.5 
8627:27   Lisa Westwick V45WLeigh on Sea Striders    
8727:34   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
8827:48   Darren Lawrence V45MUnattached    
8927:57   Jonny Chromis V45MUnattached    
9028:02   Nic Rivers  V55MLeigh on Sea24:3124:3120.8 
9128:03   Michael Stevens S25MUnattached    
9228:12   Ben Horsburgh S20MUnattached    
9328:16   Terry Allen  V60MBenfleet28:0228:0225.9 
9428:19   Skye Stevens Brown U18WUnattached    
9528:23   Melissa Hills S25WUnattached    
9628:40   Richard Bromley S30MUnattached    
9728:42   Kirsty Brown S25WUnattached    
9828:43   Natasha Ford SBU15WSouthend27:3625:2926.8 
9928:49   Clive Bromley  V55MUnattached25:3625:3619.7 
10028:50   Jason Goodman  V35MRochford RC24:1324:1318.7 
10128:51   Lynn Rivers  V50WLeigh on Sea25:5325:1823.9 
10228:52   Jenni Paterson  V55WLeigh on Sea25:4725:0018.1 
10328:53   Christine Callan V50WUnattached    
10428:54   Tim Ketterer  V50MLeigh on Sea24:2221:5316.7 
10529:07   Robert Hopkins V45MUnattached    
10629:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:14   Emma Beardsell V35WRochford Running Club    
10829:19   Mike Fiddler V40MUnattached    
10929:20   Jo Newman S25WUnattached    
11029:21   Morgan Reddish SBV45MBenfleet24:4822:3828.8 
11129:22   Sara Jane Hartland  S25WRochford RC25:4624:2818.7 
11229:22   Angela Lindsey V50WUnattached    
11329:24   Ty McKeown V50MUnattached    
11429:29   Martin Victory V45MUnattached    
11529:31   Clair Willis S30WUnattached    
11629:38   Jack Watson U15MUnattached    
11729:39   Mark Moore V40MUnattached    
11829:42   Andrew Watson V60MUnattached    
11929:52   Amber Snooks SBV45WEast Essex TC29:5228:0036.0 
12029:54   Jacqueline Patching V50WUnattached    
12129:59   Jay Vowell S25MUnattached    
12230:09   Lisa Fuller V40WFlyers Southend    
12330:21   Denise Kemp V45WEssex Ladies Running Club    
12430:22   Jack Lewis U11MUnattached    
12530:23   Ian Dell V40MUnattached    
12630:24   Emilia McMeekin SBU15WBasildon30:2425:1622.0 
12730:25   Robert Higgon PBV60MCastle Point Joggers26:0826:0421.2 
12830:27   Dawn Reed V35WUnattached    
12930:29   Philip Fletcher V40MUnattached    
13030:33   Charlotte Hunt S25WUnattached    
13130:35   Ray Crudgington V45MUnattached    
13230:44   Natasha Crago SBV40WLeigh on Sea27:3426:1118.1 
13330:49   Janette Reed V45WEssex Ladies Running Club    
13430:54   David Reed V45MEssex Ladies Running Club    
13530:56   Duncan Holland  V35MBenfleet26:0525:0018.1 
13631:01   Claire Panther V40WUnattached    
13731:19   Karen McMeekin SBV45WBenfleet31:1926:2123.8 
13831:20   Laura Williams  V45WBenfleet24:5024:5020.9 
13931:22   Nancy Hunt S20WUnattached    
14031:52   Emma George S30WRochford Running Club    
14131:53   Mike Jordan  V50MBenfleet27:1527:1520.7 
14232:07   Nancy Dickinson V45WUnattached    
14332:07   Ian Woolley V50MUnattached    
14432:10   Adrian Neal V45MChelmsford Dynamos    
14532:21   Michael Taylor SBS25MEast Essex TC21:2419:0211.9 
14632:27   Lisa Martin V35WUnattached    
14732:28   Sally Newman-Russell  V45WSouthend29:5627:0132.7 
14832:35   Jade Britton SBS25WRochford RC29:1228:0924.3 
14932:41   Julie Druce V50WUnattached    
15032:54   Amanda Colgate-Herbert V50WUnattached    
15132:56   Nick Campen U15MUnattached    
15233:03   Maurice Tomline  V40MHockley TR23:5322:4015.5 
15333:16   Kim Whitwell-moore SBV40WRochford RC27:5427:5431.4 
15433:25   Sophie Waite S20WUnattached    
15533:26   Scarlett Fry S25WUnattached    
15633:26   Finlay Hammond U15MUnattached    
15733:30   Abbie Tomline U11WUnattached    
15833:34   Paul Mansfield  S30MTrail Running Association29:0129:0131.3 
15933:36   Madison Hope U15WUnattached    
16033:41   Emma Ayton V40WUnattached    
16133:51   Jacqueline Lansley V50WUnattached    
16233:52   Evie West SBU15WBenfleet29:1529:1535.3 
16333:55   Ryan Cohen S20MUnattached    
16434:11   Nicky Low  V40WBenfleet27:5527:5535.5 
16534:11   Susan Horton  V60WBenfleet33:1129:2826.3 
16634:28   Nina Williams V40WUnattached    
16734:34   Gillian Victory V50WUnattached    
16834:37   Jill Beary V35WUnattached    
16934:40   Edward Fenn U11MUnattached    
17035:12   Jim Kevany  V55MPhoenix Striders32:1832:0336.0 
17135:24   Anne Langford V50WUnattached    
17235:33   Nick Dibbs V45MUnattached    
17335:42   Gillian Bundock SBV50WRochford RC32:5932:5936.0 
17435:42   Kirsty Thornton S30WUnattached    
17536:04   Sophie Brant S25WUnattached    
17636:08   Yvette Spedding S25WUnattached    
17736:14   Jodie Hills S25WUnattached    
17836:19   Liz Jude V35WFlyers Southend    
17936:19   Rebecca Regan V35WUnattached    
18036:32   Jo Fenn V40WEssex Ladies Running Club    
18136:39   Daniel Weight U11MUnattached    
18236:40   Andy Weight V40MUnattached    
18336:54   Katie Kleider U11WUnattached    
18436:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18537:16   Hayley Brown V45WUnattached    
18637:29   Victoria Baldwin SBV40WEast Essex TC37:2936:3934.9 
18737:40   Jane Farrer V45WUnattached    
18838:05   Joanne Lammin V40WRayleigh Road Runners    
18938:23   Nicolle Bass V40WCastle Point Joggers    
19038:24   Sarah Vickery V45WRayleigh Road Runners    
19139:11   Emma Saveall U11WUnattached    
19239:20   Debbie Thurgood V35WUnattached    
19340:08   Kerry Thurgood V35WUnattached    
19440:28   Judie Peterson  V55WBenfleet35:1435:1436.0 
19540:42   Hannah Dutton S20WUnattached    
19641:09   Jennifer Sexton  V45WRochford RC36:4636:4636.0 
19742:22   Julia Hickey V45WUnattached    
19842:55   Denise Hazlewood PBV60WRochford RC42:4938:5836.0 
19943:17   Barbara Kyd  V65WRochford RC38:4038:4036.0 
20048:21   Brian Hazlewood  V65MRochford RC45:3445:3436.0 
20148:39   Ian Jordan  V50MBenfleet46:0634:4434.1 
20249:03   Simon Werrett SBV45MRochford RC23:0222:5225.9