Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Basingstoke
10 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.1   Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.46-1.0Click your Clock logo
21:55.3   Scott Evans  SENMKingston & Poly1:51.891:51.890.0 
31:58.0   Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:56.591:55.513.5 
41:58.4   Georges Vacharopoulos  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1:55.431:55.22-0.5 
52:00.3   Christopher Dodd  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:56.51:52.21-2.3 
62:02.0   Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.97-2.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.37   Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:53.681:52.01-2.9 
22:02.00   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-2.6 
32:03.06   Christopher Youell  U23MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.061:52.535.4 
42:05.79   Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside1:59.841:58.2-1.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6   Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.492:04.476.4 
22:15.5   Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:10.062:10.068.5 
32:16.0   Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:09.562.4 
42:17.8   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.443.1 
52:18.2   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:15.112:15.118.6 
62:18.7   Sarah Grover  U23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:13.082.8 
72:21.0   Amber Wallace  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.433.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.99   Georgina Taylor  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.482:16.219.3 
22:38.73   Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni2:29.872:29.8711.4 
32:53.39   Grazina Narviliene SBV40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania2:53.392:44.8721.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.30   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:01.393:39.507.7 
24:03.51   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.153:46.82-1.3 
34:04.21   Adam Kirk-Smith  SENMLondon Heathside3:58.263:50.45-3.2 
44:07.88   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni3:55.563:55.564.6 
54:07.96   Billy White  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:57.703:52.54-1.2 
64:14.76   Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-2.2 
74:16.96   Sam Costley PBU20MSouthampton4:16.964:01.60-2.7 
84:30.77   Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.944:07.28-2.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.67   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.693.1 
24:50.45   Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet4:37.274:37.274.5 
34:51.71   Lucy Ashe PBSENWHarrow4:51.714:42.33.1 
44:52.47   Hannah Froud  U20WNew Forest Runners4:45.434:45.4315.5 
54:54.43   Izzy Coomber  SENWLewes4:52.14:52.14.4 
64:56.23   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWHavant4:51.584:35.252.7 
74:57.56   Holly Collier  U20WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth4:47.734:47.734.0 
85:02.27   Isabel Bradley  U23WKent4:55.754:38.86.0 
 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.16   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U20WShaftesbury Barnet9:35.969:35.9611.3 
210:16.38   Anna Whitfield PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London10:16.3810:16.3812.2 
310:29.54   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:10.779:49.952.7 
410:39.08   Lucy Ashe  SENWHarrow10:16.1910:02.393.1 
510:59.58   Stephanie Hearn  SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni10:58.1910:58.195.1 
611:29.18   Amber Reed  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni10:59.3410:52.198.8 
711:38.19   Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon11:21.510:42.94.5 
811:50.94   Hannah Carey  SENWBrighton Phoenix11:44.611:44.614.2 
911:58.44   Chloe Dearman SBU23WWatford/Reading Uni11:58.4411:20.598.5 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16.94   Abdishakur Abdulle PBSENMHillingdon/Somalia15:16.9414:25.16-4.4 
215:26.78   Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds14:55.7614:38.19-3.1 
315:37.75   Tom Crouch  SENMSt. Albans Striders15:21.7514:55.17-2.7 
415:40.26   James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove15:19.8514:56.9-2.7 
515:41.48   Peter Hawkings  SENMHighgate15:30.215:20.53-1.1 
615:51.26   Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside15:40.9215:13.96-2.2 
715:52.51   Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni15:18.8915:10.02-0.9 
815:53.41   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford15:26.9415:22.32-1.1 
915:54.07   Paul Adams  V35MSt. Albans Striders15:30.8615:30.86-1.7 
1016:09.68   James Baker  V35MChichester15:40.015:06.7-3.5 
1116:17.40   Sathira Don  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col15:25.4415:25.449.4 
1216:25.32   Andrew Pickett  SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students15:45.1315:15.580.0 
1316:25.70   Tom Stevens SBSENMEastleigh RC16:25.7016:02.37-0.4