Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Basingstoke
10 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.1Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.46-3.8Click your Clock logo
21:55.3Scott Evans  SENMKingston & Poly1:51.891:51.893.5 
31:58.0Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:56.591:55.5110.5 
41:58.4Georges Vacharopoulos  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1:55.431:55.225.6 
52:00.3Christopher Dodd  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:56.51:52.210.6 
62:02.0Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.973.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.37Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:53.681:49.79-4.7 
22:02.00Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-1.9 
32:03.06Christopher Youell  U23MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.061:52.539.8 
42:05.79Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside1:59.841:58.2-3.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.492:04.476.7 
22:15.5Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:10.062:10.064.7 
32:16.0Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.460.9 
42:17.8Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.444.0 
52:18.2Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:15.112:15.1112.3 
62:18.7Sarah Grover  U23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:13.082.5 
72:21.0Amber Wallace  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.439.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.99Georgina Taylor  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.482:16.226.3 
22:38.73Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni2:29.872:29.8718.6 
32:53.39Grazina Narviliene SBV40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania2:53.392:44.8727.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.30Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:01.393:39.5014.7 
24:03.51Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.153:46.82-1.8 
34:04.21Adam Kirk-Smith  SENMLondon Heathside3:58.263:50.45-1.8 
44:07.88Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni3:55.563:55.5611.7 
54:07.96Billy White  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:57.703:52.545.7 
64:14.76Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-3.7 
74:16.96Sam Costley PBU20MSouthampton4:16.963:57.77-3.2 
84:30.77Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.944:01.38-4.8 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.67Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.694.0 
24:50.45Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet4:37.274:37.273.0 
34:51.71Lucy Ashe PBSENWHarrow4:51.714:40.732.5 
44:52.47Hannah Froud  U20WNew Forest Runners4:45.434:45.4322.4 
54:54.43Izzy Coomber  SENWLewes4:52.14:52.14.7 
64:56.23Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWHavant4:51.584:35.252.7 
74:57.56Holly Collier  U20WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth4:47.734:45.423.6 
85:02.27Isabel Bradley  U23WKent4:55.754:38.85.8 
 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.16Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U20WShaftesbury Barnet9:35.969:35.9618.3 
210:16.38Anna Whitfield PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London10:16.3810:16.3816.7 
310:29.54Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:10.779:49.952.1 
410:39.08Lucy Ashe  SENWHarrow10:16.199:56.92.5 
510:59.58Stephanie Hearn  SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni10:58.1910:58.196.4 
611:29.18Amber Reed  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni10:59.3410:52.1915.0 
711:38.19Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon11:21.510:42.94.7 
811:50.94Hannah Carey  SENWBrighton Phoenix11:44.611:44.620.0 
911:58.44Chloe Dearman SBU23WWatford/Reading Uni11:58.4411:20.5911.5 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16.94Abdishakur Abdulle PBSENMHillingdon/Somalia15:16.9414:07.97-5.0 
215:26.78Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds14:55.7614:38.19-1.6 
315:37.75Tom Crouch  SENMSt. Albans Striders15:21.7514:55.172.6 
415:40.26James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove15:19.8514:56.9-3.2 
515:41.48Peter Hawkings  SENMHighgate15:30.215:20.53-1.1 
615:51.26Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside15:40.9215:13.963.7 
715:52.51Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni15:18.8915:10.020.8 
815:53.41Tom Gardner  SENMIlford15:26.9415:22.32-0.9 
915:54.07Paul Adams  V35MSt. Albans Striders15:30.8615:30.86-1.4 
1016:09.68James Baker  V35MChichester15:40.015:06.7-3.3 
1116:17.40Sathira Don  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col15:25.4415:25.4416.4 
1216:25.32Andrew Pickett  SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students15:45.1315:15.58-0.7 
1316:25.70Tom Stevens SBSENMEastleigh RC16:25.7016:02.370.0