Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Solihull
7 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2Lee Hetherington  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:59.31:59.318.3 
22:01.6Owen Stepney  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:58.251:56.08-0.5 
32:03.6Peter Straiton  V40MCorby/Eastern Masters2:01.81:55.65.5 
42:07.0Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath2:04.71:59.6-1.8 
52:10.2Archie Roberts  U20MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.32:00.743.3 
62:25.0Joshua Smith PBU20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed2:25.02:25.02.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.6Alex Jones  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:59.51:56.260.5 
22:04.6Okan Onay  U20MWhite Horse/Abingdon2:01.32:01.39.1 
32:04.9Seb Goodall  SENMCorby/Leeds Uni1:59.21:55.4014.6 
42:16.5Eddie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:06.02:06.07.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Rebecca Carter  U20WKidderminster & Stourport2:27.42:27.023.1 
22:32.2Selina Scott  U17WCorby2:21.72:15.056.6 
32:33.0Louisa Webber  U20WSolihull & Small Heath2:27.62:26.124.4 
42:33.4Lottie Siddle  U20WAbingdon2:29.62:22.810.3 
52:39.7Lydia Sergiew  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:36.502:25.841.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Ruby Goodall  U20WCorby2:32.32:22.428.3 
22:38.1Sharon Masters SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath2:38.12:32.19.9 
32:51.3Lucy Stubbs  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:43.62:43.634.2 
42:58.4Chloe Ridewood SBU17WAbingdon2:58.42:30.894.9 
53:09.7Kate Murdoch PBV45WKidderminster & Stourport3:09.73:07.336.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.0Isaac Akers  U20MCorby3:59.13:42.75-5.8 
24:18.8Ben Claridge SBU20MWhite Horse/Abingdon4:18.84:06.1-0.3 
34:19.7Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:16.14:01.97-1.8 
44:24.2Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:24.24:12.58-1.4 
54:24.6Jack Hope  U20MKettering4:06.064:02.14-2.5 
64:43.4Harry Higginson PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport4:43.44:43.423.5 
74:46.1Joshua Smith  U20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed4:37.94:37.92.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.7Owen Stepney  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:03.504:00.08-0.5 
24:33.6Paul Thompson  V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield4:26.94:16.71.6 
34:47.5Louis Delaney PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:47.54:47.527.2 
44:49.9Eddie Roberts PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:49.94:49.97.2 
55:03.5Michael Kingsbury  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:43.74:40.72.1 
65:20.0Neal Humphreys SBV40MCorby5:20.04:10.810.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton4:42.04:42.08.4 
25:03.4Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon4:56.044:47.315.9 
35:24.0Sharon Masters SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath5:24.05:20.59.9 
45:35.1Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood5:18.85:18.817.5 
55:55.1Georgia Delaney PBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:55.15:40.210.8 
67:14.6Selina Topham  SENWKidderminster & Stourport6:20.45:53.312.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.7Eloise Coombs  U17WCorby5:03.34:47.7511.7 
25:26.3Cordelia Parker SBU23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni5:26.34:51.883.3 
35:34.7Emma Crampton SBU17WSolihull & Small Heath5:34.75:34.017.5 
45:35.7Hollie Elliott PBSENWCharnwood5:35.75:35.76.4 
56:32.7Emily Campion  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:57.095:57.0922.7 
69:54.6Debbie Lambert SENWK&S    
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.1Shaun Evans SBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield9:16.18:27.80-4.1 
29:27.0Alec Vessey  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni9:07.48:58.545.6 
39:45.9Edward Cannell PBU20MKettering9:45.99:42.92.7 
49:48.6Jacob Akers  U23MCorby9:41.19:41.111.0 
59:53.4Joseph McLeod PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath9:53.49:53.47.5 
610:11.4Joshua Smith  U20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed9:57.549:57.542.4 
711:10.0Brian Currier SBV50MKidderminster & Stourport11:10.011:00.15.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.6Christopher McLeod  U17MSolihull & Small Heath9:16.98:32.40-4.4 
29:57.4Paul Thompson  V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield9:38.09:17.491.6 
310:11.7Benn Lyman PBSENMCorby10:11.710:11.79.4Click your Clock logo
410:13.1Paul Hughes PBSENMAbingdon10:13.19:55.36.2 
510:13.8Michael Kingsbury  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters10:11.39:50.52.1 
610:51.3Joshua Cannell  U17MKettering10:25.909:30.51.1 
713:22.1Matthew Wilson PBSENMKidderminster & Stourport13:22.113:22.144.2 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.7Melissa Woodward SBV40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Army10:40.710:31.79.4 
210:52.9Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby/Birchfield H10:13.610:04.310.9 
311:30.4Cordelia Parker SBU23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni11:30.410:16.783.3 
411:44.1Hollie Elliott  SENWCharnwood11:39.611:39.66.4 
512:03.3Rebecca Freeman  V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:42.610:56.810.4 
614:38.5Selina Topham  SENWKidderminster & Stourport13:01.812:35.612.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:47.7Amy Saville  U17WCorby11:26.911:26.922.8 
212:09.4Chloe Ridewood  U17WAbingdon12:09.2610:50.134.9 
312:20.3Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood11:44.8911:35.817.5 
412:27.7Ellen Humpherston  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11:34.311:25.418.3 
513:23.8Joanna Fellowes PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath13:23.813:23.827.8