Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Corby
4 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.4Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse/Abingdon1:55.411:49.29-0.3 
21:58.3Isaac Akers SBU20MCorby1:58.31:51.94-5.8 
32:01.3Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:01.31:56.6-1.4 
42:04.3Archie Roberts PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.32:00.743.3 
52:04.7Keelan Hopewell PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:04.71:59.6-1.8 
62:12.7Ben Higgins PBU17MCharnwood2:12.72:12.713.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Lee Hetherington PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:59.31:59.318.3 
22:02.0Peter Straiton SBV40MCorby/Eastern Masters2:01.81:55.65.5 
32:02.3Tom Hudson  U20MSolihull & Small Heath2:01.592:00.919.5 
42:14.3Luke Jane SBU20MCharnwood2:14.32:01.7329.5 
52:15.1Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:11.92:03.130.3 
63:02.9John Amos PBV60MKidderminster & Stourport3:02.93:02.913.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6Isabel James  U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:17.362:17.367.9 
22:27.0Selina Scott  U17WCorby2:21.72:15.056.6 
32:31.1Krisztina Kurucz PBSENWKettering/Hungary2:28.132:26.6519.6 
42:32.7Lottie Siddle  U20WAbingdon2:29.62:22.810.3 
52:43.2Grace Dowse SBU17WSolihull & Small Heath2:43.22:31.028.4 
62:55.9Bonita Deathridge PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:55.92:55.916.6 
73:15.2Michaela Knight  U17WCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley3:09.582:54.1939.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Mariam Getachew PBU20WCharnwood2:34.42:34.417.5 
22:36.5Bethan Lewis PBU17WKettering2:36.52:36.523.8 
32:37.9Ruby Goodall  U20WCorby2:32.32:22.428.3 
42:39.1Katharine Harris PBU17WAbingdon2:36.022:36.0214.7 
52:50.1Rebecca Freeman  V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester2:46.62:40.910.4 
63:15.3Ella Bissell SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:15.32:59.546.2 
73:37.6Jess Murdoch SBU20WKidderminster & Stourport3:37.63:13.846.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.2Alec Vessey PBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:14.924:14.925.6 
24:17.2Josh Cara  U20MKettering4:15.24:10.8-3.2 
34:18.9Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:16.14:01.97-1.8 
44:26.9Paul Thompson SBV40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield4:26.94:16.71.6 
54:33.5Adam McCrone  U17MCorby4:33.04:32.718.8 
64:37.9Joshua Smith PBU20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed4:37.94:37.92.4 
74:50.4Archie Roberts SBU20MKidderminster & Stourport4:50.44:23.343.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.1Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:24.24:12.58-1.4 
24:37.6Tom Dallamore SBU23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:37.64:26.34.3 
34:50.9Elias Lawton PBU17MAbingdon4:43.434:37.5412.1 
45:04.9Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood4:32.04:23.9-1.6 
55:09.7Russ Barnes PBSENMKidderminster & Stourport5:09.75:09.78.6 
65:25.1Liam Hughes SBU17MSolihull & Small Heath5:25.14:34.926.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2Isabel James PBU20WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs4:59.24:59.27.9 
24:59.6Fiona Bunn  U20WAbingdon4:46.764:46.763.5 
35:06.7Amy Saville  U17WCorby5:06.55:06.522.8 
45:24.1Ellen Humpherston SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:24.15:06.498.3 
55:39.4Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood5:18.85:18.817.5 
65:46.2Grace Dowse  U17WSolihull & Small Heath5:43.45:25.928.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.8Katharine Harris PBU17WAbingdon5:15.515:15.5114.7 
25:40.1Hollie Elliott  SENWCharnwood5:35.75:35.76.4 
35:53.5Rebecca Freeman  V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester5:34.75:24.0610.4 
46:18.7Claire Goodall PBV45WCorby6:18.76:18.728.1 
56:20.4Selina Topham SBSENWKidderminster & Stourport6:20.45:53.312.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.9Mark Couldwell SBV40MCharnwood9:15.99:06.83-1.6 
29:23.9Christopher McLeod PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath9:16.98:32.40-4.4 
39:38.0Paul Thompson SBV40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield9:38.09:17.491.6 
49:45.4Troy Garrity PBV40MCorby9:45.49:45.46.2Click your Clock logo
510:04.6Edward Cannell  U20MKettering9:45.99:42.92.7 
610:15.4Paul Hughes  SENMAbingdon10:13.19:55.36.2 
711:26.9Brian Currier  V50MKidderminster & Stourport11:10.011:00.15.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.7Rob Andrew SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters10:00.79:13.502.0 
210:33.3Daniel Keating SBV50MCorby10:33.39:30.313.6 
310:40.4Joshua Smith  U20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed9:57.549:57.542.4 
410:41.4George Wood PBSENMAbingdon10:41.410:41.49.4 
511:04.0Steve Howes PBV55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington11:04.011:04.06.6 
613:23.9John Amos PBV60MKidderminster & Stourport13:23.913:23.913.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.7Steven Grimley SBSENMCorby11:33.79:28.523.8 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.6Rebecca Hall SBSENWCorby/Birchfield H10:13.610:04.310.9 
210:52.7Sarah Lackman SBSENWAbingdon10:52.710:34.0415.9 
310:56.9Claudia Kelsall PBU23WKettering/Bath Uni10:56.910:42.645.7 
411:42.6Rebecca Freeman SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:42.610:56.810.4 
511:44.2Hollie Elliott PBSENWCharnwood11:39.611:39.66.4 
613:01.8Selina Topham PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport13:01.812:35.612.4 
713:40.0Emily Campion  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13:39.413:39.422.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:50.2Sarah Baxby PBV40WCorby11:50.211:50.210.7 
212:29.4Jemma Gregory PBU23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni12:29.412:29.442.9