Athletics Direct Midland League Division 1
Stoke
7 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.1   Ben Griffiths SBU23MBirchfield H1:59.11:56.4-2.9 
21:59.3   Jack Bonser  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.481:55.97-3.4 
32:00.6   Adnan Haq  SENMRugby & Northampton1:57.11:57.11.5 
42:00.7   Korey Hallett-Blanch SBU23MCity of Stoke2:00.72:00.137.5 
52:02.1   Steve Beardwell  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni1:57.91:57.911.0 
62:11.7   Jack Longmore  U23MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:05.712:01.655.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3   Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Netherlands1:58.31:55.80-1.2 
22:04.5   Joe Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton1:57.531:57.530.7 
32:05.2   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury2:02.392:00.78-1.8 
42:05.7   Sha Janally PBSENMCity of Stoke2:05.71:59.17-2.1 
52:06.1   Steve Thompson  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.691:58.699.1 
62:06.8   Bradley Haycock PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2:01.781:56.63-1.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2   Tom Guy SBSENMCity of Stoke2:02.21:52.143.2 
22:03.0   Alastair Madondo PBU23MBirchfield H2:03.02:01.58.3 
32:10.9   Maatii Abebe PBU20MBirchfield H2:10.92:10.917.3 
42:22.4   Steven Black PBSENMDerby2:22.42:22.421.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke2:11.382:07.37-0.3 
22:17.0   Issy Cotham PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:16.802:16.804.5 
32:22.7   Ellie Leather  U20WYate/Westbury2:17.62:09.191.4 
42:23.6   Savannah Doherty PBU20WBirchfield H2:23.62:23.621.0 
52:25.9   Iris Davies  U17WCannock & Stafford2:24.82:22.511.3 
62:41.3   Tilly Lea  U23WRugby & Northampton2:36.092:29.376.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5   Emelia Berrisford  U20WCity of Stoke2:17.82:17.118.9 
22:29.0   Allegra Soutar PBU17WCannock & Stafford2:29.02:23.287.2 
32:29.3   Maria Jones  U23WBristol & West2:29.222:26.6414.7 
42:52.3   Tamara Hardman PBV45WRugby & Northampton2:52.32:52.313.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5   Nick Hardy  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York3:58.813:58.13-1.0 
24:06.6   Casey Maddock PBU17MCity of Stoke4:06.63:58.22-1.6 
34:07.1   Owain Jones SBV35MBristol & West4:07.13:56.05-2.9 
44:08.4   Ben Musgrove  U20MRugby & Northampton4:04.824:03.9-1.9 
54:27.0   Mitchell Blundell PBSENMCannock & Stafford4:27.04:27.018.1 
64:27.5   Sam Lloyd-Perks SBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni4:27.54:11.83-1.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.4   Robert Stewart  SENMBristol & West4:20.744:20.170.2 
24:26.0   Korey Hallett-Blanch  U23MCity of Stoke4:15.694:12.87.5 
34:28.1   Maatii Abebe PBU20MBirchfield H4:28.14:28.117.3 
44:28.5   Nigel Haycock PBV45MCannock & Stafford4:28.54:26.27.2 
54:34.1   Joe Childs  U20MRugby & Northampton4:24.54:16.75.5 
64:41.6   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:31.334:27.283.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.9   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke4:21.814:14.36-0.3 
24:41.1   Katie Allen SBSENWBirchfield H4:41.14:39.867.2 
34:56.9   Katie Lord  U20WCannock & Stafford4:56.474:40.743.4 
44:59.2   Tessa Clarke SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston4:59.24:47.523.3 
55:08.7   Ellie Leather  U20WYate/Westbury4:40.654:27.621.4 
65:28.5   Hollie Moore  U17WRugby & Northampton5:05.45:05.418.9 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:36.624:29.584.6 
24:58.1   Karys Amory  U20WBirchfield H4:47.54:40.377.1 
35:14.9   Zoe Brickley  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston4:51.74:47.184.0 
45:35.0   Libby Dunne  U17WCannock & Stafford5:26.85:08.418.8 
55:36.4   Lisa Newing SBSENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni5:36.45:32.97.9 
65:36.4   Tilly Lea  U23WRugby & Northampton5:31.705:04.166.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.6   Owain Jones SBV35MBristol & West9:00.68:30.07-2.9 
29:12.8   Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke9:00.28:27.735.7 
39:35.9   Nick Hardy SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York9:35.98:46.92-1.0 
49:37.1   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters9:26.19:20.213.7 
59:46.7   Adam Blundell SBSENMCannock & Stafford9:46.78:41.2714.6 
610:06.9   Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough9:35.839:30.72.3 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.1   Robert Stewart  SENMBristol & West9:13.549:06.070.2 
29:42.2   Ryan Hodgkiss  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston9:33.929:17.59.9 
39:43.8   Christopher Gidlow PBV35MCity of Stoke9:43.89:43.8-1.6 
410:21.5   Connor Mills  U17MCannock & Stafford10:20.859:37.110.7 
510:43.9   Alistair McDonnell SBSENMRugby & Northampton10:43.99:11.94-1.9 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.7   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury9:23.059:00.73-1.8 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.4   Tessa Clarke  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:11.799:52.113.3 
210:25.9   Sarah Lovewell  U23WCity of Stoke/Cambridge Uni10:20.609:49.706.4 
310:52.3   Sally Gray SBV40WCannock & Stafford10:42.710:34.437.2 
411:00.0   Sarah Conway PBSENWBirchfield H10:59.410:59.45.5 
511:02.7   Julia Belyavin  V35WBristol & West10:50.3910:46.36.1 
611:43.5   Tamara Hardman PBV45WRugby & Northampton11:43.511:43.513.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.4   Lucy Hayes SBU23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni10:35.410:13.94.6 
211:12.0   Clare Jolliffe  V45WBristol & West11:06.4211:03.025.3 
311:36.1   Elizabeth Watters PBSENWBirchfield H11:36.110:44.914.8 
411:38.3   Nina Skilton PBV45WCannock & Stafford11:38.311:34.911.4 
512:06.7   Olivia Sheehan  U17WRugby & Northampton11:53.0111:53.0111.7 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:47.4   Emma Jolliffe SBSENWBristol & West11:47.411:31.27.6