North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Jarrow
1 May 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7   Zac Renwick  U17MDurham2:13.72:13.722.6 
22:19.7   Adam Middleton PBU17MHoughton Harriers2:14.22:09.742.7 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.0   Matthew Cleugh  U15MHoughton Harriers2:10.72:08.08.9 
22:27.7   Oliver Taylor  U15MDurham2:23.32:23.316.5 
32:34.8   Cain Mason  U15MBirtley2:26.82:24.2026.3 
42:37.6   Lewis Moore PBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:32.72:23.76.2 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8   Ralph Chisholm SBU15MRichmond & Zetland2:40.82:34.518.3 
22:43.1   Jack Seeney  U15MHoughton Harriers2:33.92:16.259.1 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   Christopher Perkins  U13MBirtley2:22.862:00.92-1.4 
22:30.7   Peter Cook  U13MDurham2:22.692:08.291.9 
32:47.3   Ben Lambert PBU13MRichmond & Zetland2:40.82:40.827.7 
43:00.4   Sam Mordue  U13MChester-le-Street2:52.12:52.131.7 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.1   Travis Anderson PBU13MDurham2:32.902:19.1110.4 
22:58.7   Ewan Baxter SBU13MRichmond & Zetland2:58.72:57.233.7 
33:11.9   Fraser Young SBU13MChester-le-Street3:11.92:47.4518.9 
43:15.8   Samuel Hutchinson  U13MBirtley3:05.493:00.421.4 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.2   Bridget Bradshaw  U17WDurham2:31.12:31.123.2 
22:45.7   Lea Brown SBU17WBirtley2:45.72:30.830.2 
32:49.5   Grace Nicole Oliver  U17WHoughton Harriers2:48.22:44.1329.7 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.4   Grace Curtis  U17WBirtley2:39.12:39.125.3 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Eva Hardie PBU15WHoughton Harriers2:25.42:20.544.6 
22:32.3   Eve Southern SBU15WBirtley2:30.992:28.617.5 
32:39.0   Anna Harrison  U15WRichmond & Zetland2:37.42:35.821.8 
43:09.8   Jenny Grehan-Bradley SBU13WDurham3:09.83:05.423.8 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1   Anna Pigford  U15WHoughton Harriers2:24.92:22.355.3 
22:44.9   Sophie Bell SBU15WBirtley2:35.02:34.620.9 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0   Jessica Hall PBU13WSedgefield2:36.02:28.0815.5 
22:38.7   Abigail Thwaites  U13WBirtley2:30.72:23.086.5 
32:45.0   Lucy Scothern  U13WChester-le-Street2:36.172:13.92.6 
42:49.0   Olivia Fawcett  U13WDurham2:43.02:43.021.0 
52:51.5   Amy Leonard  U13WHoughton Harriers2:43.92:26.274.8 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.7   Amy Drummond PBU13WBirtley2:52.72:41.611.8 
22:52.8   Sophie Glaister PBU13WSedgefield2:48.02:42.522.6 
32:57.0   Ruby McClelland PBU13WChester-le-Street2:57.02:57.035.3 
43:09.1   Holly Cook SBU13WDurham3:09.12:47.821.8 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.5   Mia Openshaw SBU13WBirtley2:57.52:42.817.9 
23:00.5   Aaliyah Peacock  U13WBirtley2:55.942:55.9428.9 
33:23.6   Abbie Walker PBU13WSedgefield3:13.83:06.911.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.6   Harry Robson  U17MRichmond & Zetland4:27.84:27.810.3 
24:56.4   Adam Middleton PBU17MHoughton Harriers4:42.24:29.22.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5   Jake Stephenson  U17MRichmond & Zetland4:31.34:20.4-0.2 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6   Ben Horsfield PBU17MChester-le-Street4:25.44:09.82-2.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.2   Henry Johnson  U15MHoughton Harriers4:21.23:57.73-3.7 
24:56.0   Dillon Openshaw PBU15MBirtley4:45.74:45.718.5 
35:00.7   Samuel Gibson PBU15MDurham4:45.54:07.46-0.5 
45:33.0   Matthew Lambert  U15MRichmond & Zetland5:26.94:43.52.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5   Will Bellamy PBU15MHoughton Harriers4:29.93:56.96-1.2 
26:13.5   Samuel Ross Russell PBU15MRichmond & Zetland6:13.55:06.020.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.6   Thomas Wraith PBU13MDurham5:02.84:55.72.5 
25:27.3   Thomas Johnson  U13MChester-le-Street5:17.34:57.94.8 
35:32.1   Christopher Coulson PBU13MBirtley5:32.14:30.321.5 
45:55.8   Charlie Stephenson  U13MRichmond & Zetland5:45.24:22.5-0.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.6   Joshua Wraith PBU13MDurham5:06.24:42.40.6 
25:35.3   Felix Laurent Eccleston PBU13MChester-le-Street5:35.35:35.330.8 
35:50.3   Robbie Mumford PBU13MBirtley5:27.55:27.57.9 
46:24.8   Alexander Chisholm PBU13MRichmond & Zetland6:24.86:24.827.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.6   Hannah Short  U17WBirtley5:12.15:06.879.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.9   Lydia James  U15WHoughton Harriers4:59.64:47.628.2 
26:28.6   Rina Sebastiao-Yatsuzuka  U15WDurham5:44.25:35.723.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:34.2   Laura Emily Hopper SBU15WDurham6:34.26:07.814.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.3   Erin Keeler-Clarke  U13WDurham5:04.25:02.46.3 
25:24.0   Nicole Phillips  U13WHoughton Harriers5:05.14:49.744.9 
35:34.4   Emily Chong  U13WChester-le-Street5:07.24:43.054.1 
45:38.8   Scarlett Newby  U13WBirtley5:23.05:03.086.9 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.2   Tess Graham  U13WBirtley5:29.24:53.975.9 
25:51.9   Lauren Jones PBU13WChester-le-Street5:51.95:25.010.4 
35:55.2   Tara Sebastiao-Yatsuzuka PBU13WDurham5:55.25:55.234.9 
45:55.2   Madelaine Turner  U13WHoughton Harriers5:51.55:39.724.2