Hibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting External Results
Peterborough
10 Sep 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.75Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:50.91-1.9 
21:56.03Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-1.9 
32:00.02Ollie Bowling  U20MNene Valley1:58.11:58.12.8 
42:02.45Thomas Powell PBSENMBedford & County2:02.451:56.811.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.71Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.46-3.8 
21:56.33Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.973.9 
32:03.89Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:00.901:59.651.0 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:53.681:52.72.2 
22:03.8Thomas Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67-1.1 
32:06.8Seyi Obembe  U17MLuton2:01.772:01.7719.3 
42:08.9Ben Papworth  U17MPeterborough2:08.82:08.817.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0Robert Anderson  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:00.032:00.0312.8 
22:12.6Jack Grady  U17MIpswich2:08.882:00.291.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.25Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.027.0 
22:21.31Holly Davies PBU20WWest Suffolk2:21.312:20.810.2 
32:27.72Diana Chalmers  U20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:25.482:20.58.4 
42:31.12Hannah Ridley SBU20WBiggleswade/Keele Uni2:31.122:16.173.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.49Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.4922.6 
23:09.14Alison Church SBU20WNene Valley/Thorney3:09.142:43.2049.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.84Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni4:05.844:00.22-5.4 
24:06.93Darren Blackwell  U23MChelmsford4:03.984:03.985.3 
34:10.02Tom Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.343:52.90-4.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.14Jordan Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.993:54.07-3.2 
24:25.60Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon4:05.683:54.60-3.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.76Thomas Keen  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:07.013:41.44-5.0 
24:21.26Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:21.264:21.2618.1 
34:42.67Thomas Abbott  U17MIpswich4:29.24:29.210.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.22Jamie Sales  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:16.534:16.53-0.5 
24:26.95Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix4:13.414:08.87-0.4 
34:54.35Matthew Snowdon  U17MIpswich4:25.44:12.0-0.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.73Sinead Clark  U17WBenfleet4:45.74:45.74.4 
24:56.84Belinda Dow  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.84:53.810.7 
35:17.39Chloe Dearman  U23WWatford/Reading Uni5:06.534:59.6511.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.22Anna Whitfield  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:42.094:42.0916.7 
25:06.90Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.014:53.0122.8 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.3Thomas Adams  U17MIpswich9:13.789:02.175.2 
29:40.1Isaac Ellard  U17MEye/Bedford & County9:34.49:34.4-1.8 
39:52.7Oliver Davis  U17MSt. Albans AC9:36.379:36.3713.1 
410:54.5Owen Wathen  U17MBiggleswade10:44.6210:44.6227.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.2Joe Robson PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers10:23.210:23.23.0 
210:36.7Oliver Oakley PBU17MNene Valley10:36.710:36.722.2 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.35Julia Paternain  U17WCambridge & Coleridge9:56.99:23.072.1 
210:44.76Clare Thurgood  SENWOrion10:41.7710:30.894.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.60Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford10:26.0510:21.794.2 
211:23.45Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley11:05.9910:51.3814.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26.4Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:58.1814:11.29-5.4 
215:28.8Angus Holford PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H15:28.815:08.66-2.8 
315:33.3Sam Griffiths PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni15:33.315:33.32.5 
415:36.8Alexander Lawrence PBU20MIpswich15:36.815:08.35-2.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04.0Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge15:33.3215:33.32-1.3 
216:26.8Chris Sellens  SENMColchester H16:16.415:49.90.3 
317:03.6Will Morris SBSENMBarnet17:03.616:17.10.5 
417:19.5James Nun SENMSuffolk