West Glamorgan League External Results
Port Talbot
31 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38 Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.4 
225:41 Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-0.9 
326:25 Matthew Rees SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-3.1 
426:33 Ian Harris SENM3M Gorseinon10.4 
526:34 Matthew Richards U23MSwansea/Pembrokeshire4.2 
626:59 Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath0.9 
727:10 Simon John SENMNeath23.3 
827:16 Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea/Vegan7.8 
927:43 James Dean SENMSwansea2.3 
1027:45 Daniel Triggs SENMNeath-0.1 
1128:44 Geraint Lewis V35MPorthcawl Runners2.1 
1229:07 Gareth Davey V40MNeath1.8 
1329:13 Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.0 
1429:26 Rob TannerSENMRun4All Neath   
1529:42 Gareth PostonSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
1629:45 Mark Robinson V35MCornelly14.3 
1729:52 Alan DaviesSENMLlanelli AC   
1830:00 Chris Fulcher V45MNeath4.8 
1930:02 Jessica Hegarty U20WCardiff/Cornelly24.7 
2030:04 Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia2.4 
2130:26 Stuart Booker U20MLudlow/Swansea Uni5.0 
2230:29 Jonathan Jarvis SENMRun4All5.1 
2330:31 Mike Tate V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot5.1 
2430:32 Matthew Davies SENMUnattached30.3 
2530:43 Sean Lewis U23MBrackla Harriers5.3 
2630:48 Peter CraneSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
2730:58 Ashley PascoeSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
2831:03 Martin Cole V45MRun4All7.8 
2931:13 Stephen Hughes U17MLlanelli23.1 
3031:17 Daniel NicholasSENMCornelly Striders   
3131:23 Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot5.4 
3231:24 Alex Williams V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club26.3 
3331:28 Davidleigh ButlerSENMBrackla Harriers   
3431:34 Mike Gleeson V40MSwansea4.6 
3531:35 Steven Jones V45MPort Talbot9.8 
3631:38 Danny OwenSENMSwansea University   
3731:44 Clare Phillips V45WPort Talbot9.2 
3831:50 Geoffrey Robinson V45MSwansea5.5 
3931:53 Elizabeth Tremlett V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)7.6 
4031:59 William Edwards V40MPorthcawl Runners5.1 
4132:03 Hugh Janney V40MAmman Valley4.9 
4232:08 Alex Lewis V35MNeath6.4 
4332:11 Simon Wilson V45MSwansea12.6 
4432:12 John MorganSENMCornelly Striders   
4532:15 Simon Brewer V40MSwansea4.7 
4632:18 Steve WilliamsSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
4732:19 Iain OgilvieSENMBrackla Harriers   
4832:38 Jamie Fenaroli SENMSwansea7.8 
4932:45 Claire Cleathero V40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19.0 
5032:50 Richard CallaghanSENMLlanelli AC   
5132:53 Llinos JonesSENMAmman Valley Harriers  
5232:54 Christopher Francis SENM3M Gorseinon3.2 
5333:03 Mark Gosney V35M3M Gorseinon8.1 
5433:03 Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea5.2 
5533:05 Michael LiebermannSENMBrackla Harriers   
5633:06 John Moran U23MSwansea0.7 
5733:10 Andrew Evans V35MRun4All9.2 
5833:18 Iain HendrySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
5933:22 Helen Marshall V35WSwansea8.3 
6033:24 John Marson V40MLlanelli19.7 
6133:30 Neil DaviesSENMCornelly Striders   
6233:32 Steven Richards SENMSwansea23.4 
6333:35 Christopher Lewis V40MPort Talbot5.9 
6433:40 Chris JohnSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
6533:43 Lee Morris SENM3M Gorseinon10.2 
6633:44 Robert Bennett V40MPorthcawl Runners3.8 
6733:52 Helen Rachel Jones V45WPort Talbot9.6 
6833:53 Cian EvansSENMRun4All Neath   
6933:54 Diane Brownhill V40WSwansea8.4 
7033:55 Howard CarpenterSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
7133:56 Martin Slucutt V35MSwansea11.9 
7234:06 Andrew Steven Mundy V40MBrackla Harriers11.9 
7334:10 Owen Davies V40MSwansea6.4 
7434:14 Paul Arnold V45MCeltic Tri24.6 
7534:20 Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)11.1 
7634:27 Adam RidleySENMSwansea University   
7734:29 Geraint Jenkins V40MPort Talbot26.4 
7834:32 Michael Williams SENMSwansea28.7 
7934:33 Alex Graham SENMRun4All32.9 
8034:40 Rachel EvansSENWRun4All Neath   
8134:42 Ian HoskinsSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8234:46 Charlotte Johns V45WBrackla Harriers10.8 
8334:48 Bill Leslie V40MAmman Valley12.3 
8434:50 Ceri IsaacSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
8534:55 Dean EvansSENMBrackla Harriers   
8634:56 Richard Dean Dyke V45MBrackla Harriers22.4 
8735:01 Richard Beech V55MBrackla Harriers12.2 
8835:02 Laurence JonesSENMSospan Roadrunners   
8935:05 Kevin LewisSENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9035:06 Ross Gribble SENM3M Gorseinon11.9 
9135:08 Simon VaughanSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
9235:11 Alistair Thomson SENMPorthcawl Runners16.1 
9335:13 Neil HorsleySENMNeath Black Tuesday  
9435:20 Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot9.6 
9535:25 David SmoutSENMguest   
9635:27 Gareth Jenkins SENMOgmore Phoenix9.6 
9735:28 Calvin Hold V40MSwansea11.5 
9835:34 Paul WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
9935:40 Paul Lewis V50MSwansea29.4 
10035:47 Andrew Thomas V35M3M Gorseinon52.2 
10135:54 Catharine Bleasdale V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)13.5 
10236:04 Cara FarleySENWRun4All Neath   
10336:13 Lucy EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
10436:18 Ifan Thorne V35MSwansea16.9 
10536:22 Ffion DaviesSENWguest   
10636:32 Felicity Elliott SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni20.8 
10736:36 Lindy Eynon V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)11.0 
10836:41 Louise MiskellSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
10936:47 Andrea Starritt V45WBrackla Harriers18.1 
11036:58 Jayne Arnold V40WCeltic Tri26.6 
11137:07 Martin TurtonSENMTeam Deviant   
11237:10 Mario Rabaiotti V50MPort Talbot13.7 
11337:16 Mark Francis V50MBrackla Harriers12.8 
11437:25 Pauline Williams V55WPort Talbot15.0 
11537:27 Gillian PhillipsSENWSospan Roadrunners   
11637:32 Andrew Arran SENM3M Gorseinon22.4 
11737:33 Kris Denholm V45MBrackla Harriers7.4 
11837:34 John Gardener V70MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters20.0 
11937:35 Matthew BunceSENMBrackla Harriers   
12037:43 David HeskethSENMCornelly Striders   
12137:46 Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot16.9 
12237:50 Ray MajerSENMSospan Roadrunners   
12337:53 Joanne EdwardsSENWCornelly Striders   
12437:55 Allan Stephen Jones V60MBrackla Harriers29.5 
12537:57 Ross PoinerSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
12638:00 Grant BroomeSENMRun4All Neath   
12738:05 David Cornish V45MPort Talbot15.5 
12838:15 Nerys JonesSENMRun4All Neath   
12938:22 Katie Wright SENWDatchet/Ful-On TC/Swansea17.9 
13038:25 Christopher Deere U20MBrackla Harriers23.6 
13138:30 Michelle Grey V35W3M Gorseinon34.8 
13238:35 Annamarie Parsons V45WPort Talbot/Unattached12.6 
13338:40 Penny Kennedy V45WSwansea11.7 
13438:45 Lee Jenkins V35MRun4All13.1 
13538:58 Mary Beech V50WBrackla Harriers18.7 
13639:12 Iwan DowieSENMCornelly Striders   
13739:18 Keith ColemanSENMCwm Ogwr   
13839:21 Gwen SmithSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
13939:23 Adam GregorySENMBrackla Harriers   
14139:32 Lesley MainwaringSENWRun4All Neath   
14239:33 Angie RidgeSENWRun4All Neath   
14039:35 Eric Davey V65MLlanelli20.6 
14339:35 Libby Lavis V55WBrackla Harriers13.0 
14439:44 Chris WatkinsSENMRun4All Neath   
14539:45 Uku Kumari V60MSwansea24.7 
14639:49 Brian Fox V70MSwansea22.1 
14739:58 Edel O'ConnorSENMSwansea Harriers   
14840:01 Alan Roberts V60MPort Talbot28.2 
14940:25 Alan Furnell V65MPort Talbot32.6 
15040:28 Jane Ogilvie V50WBrackla Harriers12.1 
15140:29 Phil WhitneySENMCeltic Tri   
15240:31 Lorna Johnson V40WCeltic Tri28.7 
15340:33 Lee KwokSENMRun4All Neath   
15440:38 Claire WilliamsSENWCornelly Striders   
15540:39 Paul Boxer V35MTata Steel Multisport47.8 
15640:44 Angela Delaney V45WSwansea12.7 
15740:50 Christine Webb V40WSwansea10.8 
15840:58 Romana MaineSENMPorthcawl Runners   
15941:02 Christopher JonesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16041:05 Simon Grigg-WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
16141:06 Jeffrey EvansSENMCornelly Striders   
16241:07 Stephen Bond V65MBrackla Harriers19.9 
16341:09 Stephen GodwinSENMCornelly Striders   
16441:13 Nigel WattsSENMLlanelli AC   
16541:16 Vivienne KavanaghSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
16641:21 Helen Janney V40WAmman Valley14.2 
16741:24 Lee AdamsSENMRun4All Neath   
16841:29 Sophie Deere U23WBrackla Harriers19.3 
16941:36 Jane Harwood SENWPort Talbot18.9 
17041:45 Liz BeechSENWBrackla Harriers   
17141:57 Rachel Thomson SENWPorthcawl Runners22.7 
17242:01 Charlie JamesSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
17342:11 Mark BankheadSENMCornelly Striders   
17442:12 Tony SpillerSENMRun4All Neath   
17542:13 Alice Sullivan V35W3M Gorseinon19.1 
17642:19 John Ayres V60MPort Talbot23.4 
17742:22 S GibbinsSENMPorthcawl Runners   
17842:36 Peter DeaconSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
17942:48 Malcolm Jones V60MBrackla Harriers49.2 
18042:50 Ian Stratton V45MBrackla Harriers33.3 
18143:01 Joe Hawkins SENMCeltic Tri11.6 
18243:16 Karen Phillips V45WPorthcawl Runners22.7 
18343:21 Sarah BarhamSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
18443:31 Nikki Dowie V45WCornelly11.7 
18543:38 Nicola PriorSENWCwm Ogwr   
18643:54 Phillip BuckleySENMCwm Ogwr   
18744:09 Ian Swanson V65MPort Talbot24.2 
18844:13 Jan WilliamsSENWRun4All Neath   
18944:15 Martin Hillier V65MRun4All16.6 
19044:20 Sian MyttonSENWRun4All Neath   
19144:22 Howard Jones V55MBrackla Harriers17.2 
19244:32 Jo MatherSENWRun4All Neath   
19344:41 Sue RamsdenSENWSospan Roadrunners   
19445:03 Ann Rowell V60WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)37.9 
19545:06 Andrea-Lee DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
19645:09 Simon Carter V40MBrackla Harriers44.9 
19745:13 Andrew Wilkins V60MBrackla Harriers22.3 
19845:27 Heath WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
19945:28 Evan WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri   
20045:45 Michael Halsall V40MLlanelli7.4 
20146:16 Charlotte Barlow SENWBrackla Harriers28.8 
20246:18 Gerwyn CoxSENMCornelly Striders   
20346:21 Anthony SweetlandSENMSospan Roadrunners   
20446:30 Charlotte HarriesSENWCornelly Striders   
20547:40 Christine HurdidgeSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20647:56 Hannah Stockham V35WRun4All42.3 
20748:44 Llinos DaviesSENMRun4All Neath   
20849:04 Victoria HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
20949:19 John Davies V65MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters42.2 
21049:28 Carolyn WindosSENWCornelly Striders   
21150:02 Bruce Morgan V60MLlanelli22.8 
21250:11 Kathleen Evans V65WBrackla Harriers26.3 
21350:13 Tara RocheSENWCornelly Striders   
21450:20 Angela Walsh SENWPorthcawl Runners31.0 
21550:37 Nicola HowellsSENWCornelly Striders   
21650:55 Teresa HillierSENWRun4All Neath   
21751:23 Allan SmithSENM3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
21852:34 Janice Francis V50WBrackla Harriers23.5 
21954:46 Linda OwensSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22055:07 Lynn HolmesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22155:39 Julie DaviesSENW3M Gorseinon Roadrunners  
22255:48 Emily WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22355:49 Sue WilkinsSENWBrackla Harriers   
22456:52 Kimberley DaviesSENWCwm Ogwr   
22556:54 Delia DomachowskiSENWCornelly Striders   
22656:56 Peter WalshSENMguest   
22757:11 Sian TossellSENWRun4All Neath   
22857:12 Pat StanleySENMCwm Ogwr   
22957:13 Jenny CarrollSENWRun4All Neath