Forest Rec parkrun # 139 External Results
Forest Rec
30 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Stephen Shanks  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service17:2517:052.0 
218:07   Leon Rumble  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew17:2617:267.3 
319:12   Ian Hales SBV40MRedhill RR18:1918:091.6 
419:19   Duncan Martindale  V50MHolme Pierrepont18:1317:472.4 
519:39   Alice Ritchie PBS20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni19:0519:042.9 
619:59   Sam Roberts S20MUnattached    
720:04   Mark Anthony Freeman S20MUnattached    
820:11   Rene Peter Chromej U18MUnattached    
920:12   Andrew Barrow S25MUnattached    
1020:16   Daniel Storey S20MUnattached    
1120:18   Robert Kennedy SBS30MBlack Pear Joggers/Malvern/Formula One Circuit Crew19:1319:006.0 
1220:23   David Brazener  V50MNotts19:4619:466.8 
1320:31   David Walsh SBV55MRedhill RR19:5119:4611.1 
1420:38   Tim Metcalfe  V45MRedhill RR19:5819:588.9 
1520:43   David Griffiths V35MUnattached    
1620:46   Nigel Binks V40MUnattached    
1720:49   Joe McElhinney V50MUnattached    
1820:51   Maddie Garner  S20WStragglers/Nottingham Uni18:5318:5010.7 
1920:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:02   Andrew Marshall SBV55MPlymouth H/Royal Navy20:3620:287.8 
2121:04   Andrew Griffiths V35MUnattached    
2221:05   Ollie Phillips S20MUnattached    
2321:06   Lee Cutforth  S30MKimberley18:4618:466.6 
2421:14   Bertrand Perrat SBS25MFormula One Circuit Crew21:1420:3113.2 
2521:15   Anthony Peters V40MUnattached    
2621:19   Tony Lowe  V45MRedhill RR19:5918:5515.3 
2721:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:26   Steve Gelderd  V50MRedhill RR20:4820:297.8 
2921:44   Tom Linford-Wood U20MUnattached    
3021:45   Matt Powell  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:1919:185.9 
3121:47   Tyler Rooker V40MUnattached    
3221:52   Ian Cumberland  V40MRedhill RR/Sweatshop21:0220:087.5 
3321:58   Mark Arnall  V40MRedhill RR19:2319:239.8 
3422:01   Jon Hainsworth V60MUnattached    
3522:06   David Gavin V40MUnattached    
3622:06   Jamie Knighton S20MUnattached    
3722:10   Chris D MacDonald V35MUnattached    
3822:11   Ian Hewitt V35MUnattached    
3922:13   Matthew Grammatico  S20MNottingham Uni/Bahamas21:2721:2720.4 
4022:19   Vivek Bellur S25MUnattached    
4122:29   Lewis Hankin S20MUnattached    
4222:31   Ian Clarke  V50MUnattached21:1620:4812.6 
4322:34   Jonathan Lamley V35MUnattached    
4422:38   James Barrow V35MUnattached    
4522:42   Simon Eckersley V40MUnattached    
4622:45   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached21:0320:128.0 
4722:52   Jonathan Burton S30MUnattached    
4823:02   Phil Avery V35MUnattached    
4923:10   Lucy Baxter S20WUnattached    
5023:10   Ben Ashdown S30MUnattached    
5123:11   Adam Myczkowski S25MUnattached    
5223:11   Angus Filshie V40MSweatshop Running Community    
5323:14   Lucie Bonney U20WUnattached    
5423:16   Samuel Harding S30MUnattached    
5523:16   Emma Williams SBU15WNotts22:2421:369.2 
5623:20   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:2219:477.3 
5723:24   Sarah Simpson  V40WUnattached21:4021:4011.9 
5823:26   David Archer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
5923:32   Peter Clayton SBV35MRedhill RR21:2519:1716.7 
6023:35   Sam Berridge SBV45MUnattached22:2521:469.8 
6123:38   Alan Davis SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew21:1420:409.9 
6223:54   Thomas Binks S20MUnattached    
6323:57   Fiona Starkie U20WUnattached    
6424:04   Darren Dodsley SBV40MKimberley21:5921:1610.8 
6524:07   Stuart Rhodes S30MSweatshop Running Community    
6624:10   Rupert Aikman V45MUnattached    
6724:11   Everton Aikman  V50MRedhill RR23:4021:3915.1 
6824:16   Louise Woolley  S30WRedhill RR23:0722:4812.8 
6924:21   Ed Keevil S20MUnattached    
7024:21   Andy Wilkinson  S20MEgdon Heath18:0818:0710.7 
7124:28   Andrew Phillips  V50MRedhill RR23:3422:3617.4 
7224:32   Andrew Smith SBV40MUnattached23:0822:0520.4 
7324:35   Neil Copland V45MUnattached    
7424:37   Ben Middleton S25MUnattached    
7524:38   Ben Collins S25MUnattached    
7624:41   Steve Willey V50MUnattached    
7724:42   Richard Mitson  V45MNotts22:0820:5412.0 
7824:44   Adam Bullivant  V40MUnattached23:3822:0727.3 
7924:46   John Moore  V40MUnattached22:3021:2713.8 
8024:48   Jon Pritchard S25MUnattached    
8124:54   Jon Mead S30MUnattached    
8224:57   John Lovatt  V60MUnattached23:5921:0316.0 
8325:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:05   Ashley Thomson S30MUnattached    
8525:08   James Aspinall S25MUnattached    
8625:14   Laurence Gardner S30MUnattached    
8725:15   Abigail Haywood  S25WSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students23:4223:4233.1 
8825:16   Gary Johnson V50MUnattached    
8925:24   Jonny Wheeler V40MUnattached    
9025:26   Simon Gilby V55MUnattached    
9125:35   Martyn Newton  V55MRedhill RR24:5224:2818.3 
9225:40   Chris Northage S25MUnattached    
9325:41   Andrew Mortimer S20MUnattached    
9425:43   Dean Perry V45MUnattached    
9525:48   Vicki Cotton V40WUnattached    
9625:56   Peter Mansell V60MUnattached    
9726:02   Colin Walker SBV40MUnattached26:0225:4135.7 
9826:07   Mike Reade V50MUnattached    
9926:18   Toby Blackman V40MUnattached    
10026:21   Chris Lindo S30MUnattached    
10126:23   Sarah Tyler  S25WHolme Pierrepont20:4720:4713.2 
10226:23   Kate Bowler V35WUnattached    
10326:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:32   Matthew Williams V35MUnattached    
10526:37   Jessica Chapman S25WUnattached    
10626:39   Nicolas Schneider S25MUnattached    
10726:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:50   Hannah Gibbs  U20WHighworth22:5921:5516.5 
10926:51   Marina Duka S25WUnattached    
11026:53   Ashley Akeroyd S30MUnattached    
11126:55   Ali Cherni V40MUnattached    
11226:59   Matthew Whitmill  V45MKimberley24:5823:0414.1 
11327:02   Gary Taylor  S25MKimberley24:3323:4122.4 
11427:06   Charlotte Julian S20WNottingham Trent University AC    
11527:11   Gary Winfield V50MUnattached    
11627:14   Taal Millard V45WUnattached    
11727:17   Sarah Miles V35WUnattached    
11827:26   Nicolla Ellis S25WUnattached    
11927:27   Tania Clayton SBV40WRedhill RR25:4223:5424.9 
12027:30   Brian Gisby V75MUnattached    
12127:40   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
12227:50   Helen Bamford V45WUnattached    
12327:51   Natalie Norman V35WUnattached    
12427:53   Ann Marshall  V55WPlymouth H26:0726:0717.9 
12527:59   Richard Bush V40MUnattached    
12628:04   Simon Sleaford V35MKimberley & District Striders    
12728:09   Rachel Samuel SBS30WHolme Pierrepont26:0424:1516.2 
12828:10   Zenn Athar S20MUnattached    
12928:14   Anne-Marie Furnell V35WUnattached    
13028:15   Helen Frank U20WUnattached    
13128:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:18   Martin Wright V40MUnattached    
13328:32   Darren Hester  V40MHeanor26:0624:5424.2 
13428:44   Sarah Millington S20WUnattached    
13528:46   Claire Varden V40WUnattached    
13628:47   Leah Brandwood S25WUnattached    
13728:53   Paul Phillips V50MUnattached    
13828:57   Amanda Wallis  V50WRedhill RR27:3227:1822.1 
13928:59   Rachel Mead S30WUnattached    
14029:00   Peter Stanbridge  V45MSweatshop27:0223:4232.8 
14129:02   Yvette Dean  V45WKimberley28:0928:0923.8 
14229:02   Richard Smith V40MSweatshop Running Community    
14329:27   David Dickinson SBV50MKimberley22:1622:1622.9 
14429:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14529:32   Spencer Binks U15MUnattached    
14629:34   Andrea Kelly SBV40WNottingham Women29:0527:2023.9 
14729:35   Caroline Smart U15WUnattached    
14829:35   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
14929:37   Jonathan Smart V45MUnattached    
15029:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:43   Jessica Scully  V40WHolme Pierrepont27:2725:5620.9 
15229:44   Matt Smith S30MUnattached    
15329:46   William Scott  V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters27:5523:5425.9 
15429:47   James Theobald V35MUnattached    
15529:49   Charlotte Draycott S20WUnattached    
15629:54   Steve Rubery  V55MMidland Masters29:0225:4022.8 
15729:59   Charlotte Rowatt  V35WNottingham Women28:4225:4120.2 
15830:00   Sally Hodgson V40WUnattached    
15930:02   Sarah Gallagher V40WNotts Women Runners    
16030:06   Julie King V35WUnattached    
16130:27   John Dillon V60MUnattached    
16230:35   Caroline Watkins S25WUnattached    
16330:40   Elizabeth Bettsworth  S20WWreake Runners26:0226:0226.3 
16430:52   Ruth Morgan S30WUnattached    
16531:04   David Jenkins S30MUnattached    
16631:14   Debbie Keown V45WUnattached    
16731:25   Maria Dickinson V35WUnattached    
16831:31   Rachel Savage V35WUnattached    
16931:35   Rick Loosemore S30MUnattached    
17031:41   Catherine Giess V35WUnattached    
17131:47   Anna Davies V45WUnattached    
17231:50   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley27:4426:4932.6 
17332:01   Karen Archer SBV50WSweatshop30:2530:2527.6 
17432:08   Sarah Raisen S25WUnattached    
17532:14   Cath Wakeman V55WUnattached    
17632:16   Kirstie Dodsley SBV35WNottingham Women29:4425:3319.0 
17732:16   Vicky Acklam V45WUnattached    
17832:17   Stewart Halforty V35MUnattached    
17932:20   Lynne Chapman V50WUnattached    
18032:24   Tom Barber V55MUnattached    
18132:39   Joanna Bailey V50WUnattached    
18232:51   Rachel Dunn V35WUnattached    
18333:00   Roger Williams V65MUnattached    
18433:32   Debbie Lloyd V55WUnattached    
18533:33   Anne Sims V40WUnattached    
18633:36   Sara McMullen V35WUnattached    
18733:36   Antonia Phillips S30WNotts Women Runners    
18834:32   Stephanie James V35WUnattached    
18934:55   Theresa Wrigley S30WUnattached    
19035:16   Beth Fretwell S20WUnattached    
19135:16   Dave Fretwell  V50MUnattached25:5024:0817.9 
19235:22   Kate McManus V45WUnattached    
19336:09   Julie Litchfield V45WUnattached    
19436:13   Liz Cumberland V40WUnattached    
19538:33   Michelle Bowler V65WUnattached    
19645:29   Caashief Kotze V40MUnattached    
19747:42   Amelie Marriott U11WUnattached    
19847:55   Caashim Kotze U15MUnattached    
19947:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20048:05   Jason Marriott V35MUnattached    
20148:06   Joan Crook V65WUnattached