Nonsuch parkrun # 230 External Results
Nonsuch
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Anthony Johnson PBS25MWerrington/Nene Valley15:5615:47-2.4 
216:52   Daniel Gaffney SBS30MSouth London15:4115:41-3.0 
318:54   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.9 
419:07   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
519:26   Olly Collis SBS25MCollingwood17:5117:135.4 
619:29   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
719:31   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
819:35   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.1 
919:37   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:0518:407.2 
1019:44   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:590.7 
1119:46   Andrew Brenen SBV45MUnattached19:2619:208.2 
1219:50   Alex Wong V45MUnattached    
1319:51   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:2518:329.1 
1419:54   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:1519:095.3 
1519:59   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.4 
1620:03   Alex Hawkins SBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:376.8 
1720:06   Francis McCormick U18MUnattached    
1820:07   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:275.5 
1920:09   Daniel Imray SBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:399.8 
2020:31   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:1719:177.3 
2120:36   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
2220:38   Henry Walpole U18MUnattached    
2320:45   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
2420:48   Dominic Aslangul SBSENMUnattached20:2619:3812.3 
2520:49   Sam Bates S30WUnattached    
2620:51   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:329.5 
2721:06   Graham Wheeler S25MUnattached    
2821:07   Edward Brownsey S25MUnattached    
2921:10   Henry Swan U18MUnattached    
3021:13   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:326.7 
3121:16   Georgina Furze  S25WWoking20:1219:275.9 
3221:18   Theo Murray-Smith U15MCity of London Freemens School    
3321:20   Jack Smillie  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:4118:5725.1 
3421:23   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
3521:27   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
3621:32   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3721:37   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners19:4816:53-1.0 
3821:38   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.3 
3921:38   David Waring PBV40MBP Lunch Runners21:3821:3825.8 
4021:39   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:5410.0 
4121:43   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4221:48   Mark Brewer U20MUnattached    
4321:50   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:447.0 
4421:52   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
4521:54   Gary Thompson SBV45MCollingwood21:3721:1611.3 
4621:55   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4722:01   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:015.0 
4822:15   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
4922:21   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2612.5 
5022:22   Gina Burbidge  V40WSutton Runners21:1720:5117.2 
5122:24   Liam Bitton U15MUnattached    
5222:25   Kathryn Tickle SBS25WUnattached22:2521:1132.1 
5322:27   Darren Hayward V45MUnattached    
5422:33   Darran Ford  V35MSutton Runners18:3518:354.9 
5522:36   William Marratt SBU15MEpsom & Ewell21:1121:1126.5 
5622:38   Sam Christie S30MUnattached    
5722:38   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2014.9 
5822:44   Ben Whitfield U18MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
5922:48   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4210.3 
6022:49   Andrei Dombrovski V50MEpsom Oddballs RC    
6122:51   Emily Jagger SBU15WSutton & District22:3321:5527.4 
6222:53   Jon Kennedy S25MUnattached    
6322:54   Brendon Ellis U15MUnattached    
6422:55   Gerry Smith SBV65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.2 
6522:58   Tiernan Crowe U11MUnattached    
6622:59   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5117:572.5 
6723:02   James Smith S30MUnattached    
6823:11   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.1 
6923:13   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.8 
7023:14   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7123:16   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1813.2 
7223:17   Thomas Honess U15MUnattached    
7323:18   James Bevan V35MUnattached    
7423:19   Craig Stockley SBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2611.2 
7523:20   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
7623:21   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
7723:23   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
7823:24   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners22:5321:1516.9 
7923:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:29   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
8123:31   Alex Day S30MUnattached    
8223:32   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2514.7 
8323:34   Phil Clark V35MUnattached    
8423:34   Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
8523:38   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
8623:43   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:5220:3211.9 
8723:46   Alex Ayres V35MUnattached    
8823:47   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
8924:01   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
9024:05   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached23:4121:2218.6 
9124:08   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2322.0 
9224:10   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
9324:11   Tom Wells S30MUnattached    
9424:12   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:3421:5212.9 
9524:13   Viren Patel S30MUnattached    
9624:14   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
9724:15   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
9824:18   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4416.4 
9924:20   Patrick O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
10024:23   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.5 
10124:27   Yasin Farah V35MUnattached    
10224:28   Lucy Penwarden  S25WUnattached23:3022:4016.4 
10324:31   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
10424:35   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached23:0021:5116.0 
10524:40   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
10624:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:43   Michael Darby  V45MUnattached23:3222:1330.6 
10924:44   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield21:1320:0213.6 
11024:45   Dave Trew  V40MSutton Runners23:1721:4213.7 
11124:46   Jordan Dyer U18MUnattached    
11224:49   Andy Sewell S20MUnattached    
11324:52   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners21:5720:3713.5 
11424:53   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11524:54   Penny Wilkins SBV50WSutton Runners23:3622:3214.1 
11624:54   Adam Pickavance V35MUnattached    
11724:56   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
11824:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:01   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
12025:03   Paul Richard White  V45MUnattached22:4722:4719.0 
12125:06   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
12225:10   Antony Kyle V40MUnattached    
12325:16   Gary Cunnew V50MUnattached    
12425:17   Matthew O'Domhnaill U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
12525:19   Rachel MacLean V45WUnattached    
12625:20   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached24:1422:4713.6 
12725:24   James Godwin S30MUnattached    
12825:24   Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
12925:28   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
13025:28   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club23:5422:2418.7 
13125:30   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4426.9 
13225:31   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
13325:32   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:4111.2 
13425:33   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
13525:34   Prasad Somwanshi V35MUnattached    
13625:36   Fiona Lewis  V40WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3917.3 
13725:37   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5915.9 
13825:39   Tracey Crowe V40WUnattached    
13925:42   Katie Comber V35WUnattached    
14025:42   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.4 
14125:43   Kieran Celaire  V35MUnattached22:5122:1923.6 
14225:43   James Linney  S30MEaling Eagles19:1618:143.9 
14325:45   Joe Worland S20MUnattached    
14425:46   Claire Elam  S30WEpsom Allsorts24:0023:3317.1 
14525:47   Tracy Edwards PBV50WEpsom Allsorts25:4725:4732.1 
14625:48   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
14725:49   John James SBV45MSutton Runners25:4923:0523.1 
14825:50   Lydia Varney U20WCheam Baptist Church Runners    
14925:50   Karl Stillman V50MUnattached    
15025:51   Paul Todd SBV35MUnattached24:2222:3315.6 
15125:51   Patrick Hickman V35MUnattached    
15225:52   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3718.5 
15325:52   Natasha Brooks SBV35WSutton Runners25:5224:0827.8 
15425:52   Sam Jenkins SBV45WSutton Runners25:5223:4127.7 
15525:53   Ellie Beatty PBS30WEpsom Allsorts23:3623:3630.1 
15625:56   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
15725:57   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
15825:58   Chris Simpson  V40MGoodyear23:5623:5622.4 
15926:00   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1915.3 
16026:00   Jacqui Medley  V45WSutton Runners25:4024:0135.0 
16126:04   David Moore S25MUnattached    
16226:05   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1221:1215.4 
16326:11   Holly Elliott S25WUnattached    
16426:12   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
16526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:18   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached24:3720:5211.2 
16726:19   Bradlee Mulroe SBS20MHercules Wimbledon24:0719:5630.8 
16826:22   Filippos Trikkas V65MUnattached    
16926:23   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
17026:24   Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.7 
17126:25   Peter Ellis V40MUnattached    
17226:27   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
17326:27   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
17426:32   Tina White V40WUnattached    
17526:40   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
17626:42   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
17726:44   John Sparrow SBV50MSutton Runners24:3122:4014.9 
17826:45   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
17926:47   Graham Huntley  V60MKingston & Poly24:5824:5831.9 
18026:48   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
18126:49   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
18226:49   Alice Heath U15WCity of London Freemens School    
18326:50   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
18426:53   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
18526:54   Sam Clark S25MUnattached    
18626:55   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
18726:58   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1723:0517.9 
18826:58   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
18927:01   Greg Peters V45MUnattached    
19027:01   Laurence Clarke Tidey U15MUnattached    
19127:02   Adem Balshaw U15MUnattached    
19227:02   James Randall V35MUnattached    
19327:03   Jamie York U15MUnattached    
19427:04   Pat Huggins SBV55MUnattached26:3224:2617.4 
19527:06   Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
19627:08   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
19727:10   Laura Page V35WUnattached    
19827:10   Domani Gibbons V45WUnattached    
19927:16   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:0223:3819.2 
20027:17   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4418.8 
20127:18   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4318.5 
20227:18   Geoff Jonas S20MUnattached    
20327:21   Chloe Royle  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.2 
20427:22   Aaron Simpson U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
20527:24   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached26:0524:2519.5 
20627:27   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
20727:29   Carolyn Varney V50WCheam Baptist Church Runners    
20827:29   Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
20927:31   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.3 
21027:32   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
21127:32   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
21227:33   Sarah Farnell-ward  V35WUnattached26:0225:3923.2 
21327:35   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
21427:35   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners26:1423:5219.5 
21527:37   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
21627:38   Geraldine Cotter V55WUnattached    
21727:40   Sue Boyman SBV60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5520.1 
21827:41   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
21927:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:43   James Smalley V35MUnattached    
22127:48   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
22227:50   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached26:4125:4119.1 
22327:54   Maya Bowles U15WCity of London Freemens School    
22427:55   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell25:4123:4721.6 
22527:56   Stuart Anderson V40MUnattached    
22627:58   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2413.7 
22727:59   Christiane Schroeder  V35WEpsom Oddballs25:3324:2025.2 
22828:00   Angela Ellis SBSENWUnattached26:5821:5825.2 
22928:02   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4620.1 
23028:03   Timothy Foster S25MUnattached    
23128:08   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
23228:14   David Small V50MUnattached    
23328:15   Andy Bitton V50MUnattached    
23428:16   Kevin Burgess V60MUnattached    
23528:17   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:4024:4117.6 
23628:20   Matthew McKenna V45MUnattached    
23728:21   Neil Smith SBV40MUnattached27:3022:3223.5 
23828:23   Peter Darkin S25MUnattached    
23928:26   Tony Martin  V50MSutton Runners27:3126:3821.0 
24028:28   Alice Caffull S20WUnattached    
24128:28   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
24228:31   Vince Jobson S25MUnattached    
24328:34   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MCity of London Freemens School    
24428:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:46   Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
24728:48   Ed Fottrell V35MUnattached    
24828:49   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
24928:51   Geoff Ellis  V55MEpsom Oddballs27:2524:2624.5 
25028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2