Cambridge parkrun # 306 External Results
Cambridge
30 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Patrick Roddy SBS20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni15:5415:48-3.0 
216:18   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni15:4915:42-1.2 
316:40   Timothy Cobden SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge15:5915:597.0 
417:07   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:57-2.6 
517:19   Harry Topham SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:1916:466.2 
617:48   Ben Trigg  S20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:4016:401.5 
718:06   Marcus Widdess U20MUnattached    
818:09   John Uff  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:2116:481.5 
918:53   James Halse V35MUnattached    
1018:58   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:450.1 
1119:00   Ewan MacPherson S20MUnattached    
1219:06   Daniel Aguilar-Agon  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany18:1918:114.1 
1319:21   Craig Forest S30MTeam Ram    
1419:40   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1519:45   Isaac Morris  U11MEly18:1517:271.5 
1619:46   Jon Lockwood  V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters18:4418:046.0 
1719:47   Jacob Blaukopf  V40MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5915.9 
1819:51   Marcus Gaiser-Porter SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge19:1719:104.7 
1919:53   Thomas Roche S25MLincoln Tri    
2019:56   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:325.4 
2119:59   Tom Lindfield S30MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
2220:01   Graeme English SBS25MUnknown/Unattached19:2118:395.7 
2320:02   Rory Bennett S20MIntrepid ESU    
2420:04   Elod Csaszar S25MUnattached    
2520:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:15   Jonas Diete S30MUnattached    
2720:17   Rachelle Falloon PBS20WBlyth/Cambridge Uni19:5019:065.4 
2820:18   Chris Chasty S20MUnattached    
2920:22   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:1518:1411.7 
3020:27   Anthony Bench V45MUnattached    
3120:30   Graham Chapman  V55MEly19:1018:416.4 
3220:32   Sean Jennings SBU18MUnattached18:3518:133.5 
3320:49   Alex Daffern S25MUnattached    
3420:51   Ian Dixon S30MUnattached    
3520:52   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J19:3219:325.7 
3620:54   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
3720:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:58   Jorge Aguilar-Agon  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3618:143.4 
3921:01   Isaac Beynon U18MUnattached    
4021:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:07   Michael Ball SBS25MUnattached19:4918:464.6 
4221:10   Mark Harley V35MUnattached    
4321:27   Simon Hall S30MUnattached    
4421:32   Karoly Erdos V45MUnattached    
4521:32   Alexander Booth S25MUnattached    
4621:37   Harry Connor U20MCambridge Triathlon Club    
4721:38   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4821:39   Alejandro Oostlander V35MUnattached    
4921:44   Chris Howell  V40MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:006.5 
5021:48   Lee Hill  V45MUnattached21:3118:4420.7 
5121:49   Ollie Fleet U15MUnattached    
5221:51   Lauren Roche S25WLincoln Wellington AC    
5321:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:54   Roger Holliday SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon19:4717:4610.5 
5521:55   Jeremy Parker S20MUnattached    
5621:56   Kristy Guneratne SBV35WSt Radegund20:2120:066.9 
5721:58   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
5822:03   David Irwin SBV50MRiverside21:2920:579.9 
5922:08   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:5811.0 
6022:09   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
6122:14   Adam Moffat V35MUnattached    
6222:16   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
6322:17   Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:3720:0612.7 
6422:22   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:5313.6 
6522:22   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:4321:0511.5 
6622:23   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:3120:569.3 
6722:28   Daniel Kitchie  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:5520:558.7 
6822:32   Joshua Raven U15MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
6922:35   Peter Howard Haynes  V55MCambridge & Coleridge21:2419:018.6 
7022:36   Barry Graves  V55MEly21:0521:019.0 
7122:39   Russell Lee  SENMUnattached20:3820:1611.4 
7222:40   Adrian Cybriwsky V40MUnattached    
7322:46   Nick Cross  V45MUnattached19:1919:1910.0 
7422:49   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
7522:49   Zhiliang Yuan SBV40MUnattached22:1620:4017.9 
7622:50   James Thew  U15MEly20:2619:235.3 
7722:50   Iain Michael Rogers SBV45MSaffron Striders21:0621:0612.8 
7822:52   Louise Cadogan  S30WEly22:4421:5516.5 
7922:53   David Pike SBV50MChichester21:0020:429.1 
8022:53   Shaeed Chowdhury V45MUnattached    
8123:01   Kshitij Sabnis S20MCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
8223:02   Michael Brentnall SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5310.7 
8323:04   Andrew Carver  V45MUnattached20:2219:205.2 
8423:05   Jose Perez  V40MEly22:0019:4712.6 
8523:07   Michael Carver PBSENMUnattached23:0723:0729.2 
8623:16   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
8723:17   Dean Willett V45MUnattached    
8823:17   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
8923:22   Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press20:3720:379.1 
9023:24   Stephen Cousins  V55MNewmarket J21:4421:4412.9 
9123:25   Nicholas Waller S20MUnattached    
9223:32   Ariel Katz U20MUnattached    
9323:34   James Crisp S25MUnattached    
9423:36   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22:3721:4914.1 
9523:37   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
9623:38   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
9723:40   Jacob Bell SBU15MEly21:4618:576.1 
9823:42   Gordon Aspin SBV55MRoyston21:3521:3513.6 
9923:43   Andrew Scarlett V50MEly Runners    
10023:46   Dominic Reber SBV35MUnattached22:1420:5711.0 
10123:48   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund22:5021:4215.8 
10223:49   Paul Rudin SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0519:209.2 
10323:51   Anthony Richardson S30MUnattached    
10423:53   Paul Gilfrin V35MUnattached    
10523:59   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2416.1 
10624:02   Flo Greatrix SBS20WCambridge TC22:1921:1910.5 
10724:03   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:5719:076.3 
10824:05   David Faria  S25MUnattached22:1722:1011.5 
10924:10   Wesley Mulvaney S30MUnattached    
11024:10   Dean Sheppard V45MUnattached    
11124:12   Melissa Dix  U18WCambridge & Coleridge22:4021:0324.6 
11224:21   Tim Jones U20MUnattached    
11324:23   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
11424:24   Brody Klund V35MUnattached    
11524:27   Jonathan David Ward  V35MUnattached23:4221:5520.1 
11624:29   Isobel Cowper-Coles S25WUnattached    
11724:34   Anthony John Kane S20MUnattached    
11824:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:41   Hayley Forest S25WTeam Ram    
12024:42   Aoife McCann S20WUnattached    
12124:44   Thomas May S25MUnattached    
12224:45   Paul Bradshaw V45MUnattached    
12324:45   Junko Sakurai  V40WCSR Running Club23:5623:5625.4 
12424:47   Liam O'grady  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4019:4011.2 
12524:49   Emma Cross S25WUnattached    
12624:51   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:4919:146.6 
12724:52   Zac Shane U18MUnattached    
12824:53   Joanna Harrall S25WUnattached    
12924:55   Conor Gallagher S25MUnattached    
13024:57   Isaac Finch U11MUnattached    
13124:57   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3923:3017.8 
13225:00   David Barber  V40MHunters Bog Trotters17:5817:135.5 
13325:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:03   Ian Gorton V35MUnattached    
13525:04   Steve Buchan SBV50MUnattached24:0120:5718.1 
13625:12   Katie Symons S30WUnattached    
13725:12   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
13825:15   Alex Folkes V45MUnattached    
13925:18   Alice Luther SBS20WStaffordshire Moorlands23:1421:3813.0 
14025:18   Stephen Bennett SBV40MUnattached22:3321:2712.1 
14125:19   Toby Starling S20MUnattached    
14225:19   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3612.9 
14325:20   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
14425:22   Ruth Reed S25WUnattached    
14525:24   Simon John Osborn V45MUnattached    
14625:29   Craig Pollard V35MUnattached    
14725:32   Roisin Munnelly S25WUnattached    
14825:35   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
14925:36   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached24:2723:1418.6 
15025:36   Karl Jones PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge25:1225:1218.0 
15125:43   Alex Geoghegan  V40WCambridge & Coleridge24:3722:0117.8 
15225:43   Diane Bunch SBV55WCambridge & Coleridge25:3723:4419.8 
15325:44   Robert Allen S30MUnattached    
15425:45   Steve Leech V45MUnattached    
15525:47   Arnout Van Soesbergen V35MUnattached    
15625:49   Jeremy Peake V45MEly Runners    
15725:56   Stephen Cory V55MUnattached    
15825:58   Andrew Kirby V45MUnattached    
15926:05   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:2021:4713.5 
16026:07   John Horley V35MUnattached    
16126:09   Lucy Bayes S30WUnattached    
16226:10   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
16326:11   Paul Strutt  V50MUnattached25:5323:3122.6 
16426:13   Julia Sudbury SBSENWUnattached24:5522:2113.6 
16526:13   Deb Baker SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon25:3923:2719.3 
16626:14   Simon Baker  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:4421:4015.2 
16726:15   Joshua Henry  SENMUnattached20:4720:4712.5 
16826:16   Maree Shepherd  S30WBellahouston RR24:0523:1415.4 
16926:19   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
17026:19   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
17126:21   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
17226:23   Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
17326:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:26   Sebastian Stanley V45MUnattached    
17626:28   Stefan Kaye SBV55MUnattached25:3422:2720.5 
17726:33   George Vousden S20MUnattached    
17826:35   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached23:2723:2717.8 
17926:36   Daniel Flenley S25MUnattached    
18026:37   Mark Robert David Thurman  V35MUnattached24:3822:2017.5 
18126:41   Aaron Xiaotian Yuan SBU20MUnattached26:3524:2020.7 
18226:42   Steve Goodchild  V45MUnattached23:2821:3026.1 
18326:47   Rebecca Tyrrell S30WUnattached    
18426:48   Paula Fisher V35WUnattached    
18526:50   George Payne U18MUnattached    
18626:51   Sharon Loveday V50WUnattached    
18726:53   Jonny Cook V35MUnattached    
18826:54   Helen Henry  V40WUnattached25:5624:4423.3 
18926:55   Lorna Brown V55WEly Runners    
19026:56   Ricky Mitchell V50MUnattached    
19126:58   Ryan Shaw SBSENMUnattached20:4620:4613.7 
19227:06   Alison Beardon V40WUnattached    
19327:07   Phil J Gray V40MUnattached    
19427:10   Jane Siddall V45WUnattached    
19527:11   Neil Taylor SBV55MUnattached25:3423:4021.5 
19627:12   Jim Mowatt SBV45MUnattached26:3325:5422.0 
19727:15   Emile Zs├ík U15MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
19827:16   Chloe Lynn Brown  V60WCambridge TC24:5224:4718.8 
19927:18   Charlotte Tame SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge27:1823:0034.5 
20027:23   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
20127:29   Gwen Graves SBV55WEly25:5125:5118.9 
20227:30   Margaret Cook  V60WRoundhay Runners26:0626:0618.0 
20327:33   Orla McKee U18WUnattached    
20427:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:36   John Anderson V55MUnattached    
20627:48   Fiona Hill S25WUnattached    
20727:49   Kirstie Graham S30WUnattached    
20827:49   Joanna Brass  SENWUnattached25:1525:1525.8 
20927:50   Sarah Oakley-mudge SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon26:4625:2822.9 
21027:52   Paul Michael Finch  V40MUnattached27:1724:5020.0 
21127:52   Julie Holmes SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:5625:2624.2 
21227:53   Julia Darling  V50WUnattached26:0324:5919.1 
21327:54   Geoff Meads V45MUnattached    
21427:57   John Allen S25MUnattached    
21527:59   Chris Hunter S25MUnattached    
21628:02   Simon Bond S25MUnattached    
21728:03   Andrew Benton V55MUnattached    
21828:05   Nicholas Andrew Chapman SBSENMUnattached24:2420:4020.2 
21928:10   Nathaniel Jones U11MUnattached    
22028:13   Millie Cotton  U20WUnattached27:2625:2429.0 
22128:14   Andrew Mark Cotton  V50MUnattached27:3520:3926.0 
22228:15   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached22:3421:3419.4 
22328:17   Karen Field SBSENWUnattached27:0925:1626.1 
22428:21   Michael Hausler  V55MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Germany26:3126:2720.9 
22528:22   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
22628:22   Julia Hudson SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge27:2325:4024.1 
22728:26   Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
22828:36   Antony Helliwell SBV55MUnattached27:1127:0821.8 
22928:38   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:1622:2416.9 
23028:39   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached27:0223:0523.4 
23128:40   Evert Bokma V45MUnattached    
23228:44   Martin Dinkele V50MUnattached    
23328:44   Mark Lenton V50MUnattached    
23428:45   Colm Crowley SBV45MRiverside26:1622:1915.7 
23528:47   David Heywood V45MUnattached    
23628:48   Mary Holmes  V75WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters27:5526:1524.0 
23728:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:50   Kath Gerighty V45WUnattached    
23928:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:54   Gillian Carribine V50WUnattached    
24128:55   Emma Downie V35WUnattached    
24228:57   Clare Bacchus SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge27:5627:5024.4 
24328:57   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC27:4526:0622.4 
24428:58   Robert Ziegler V60MUnattached    
24528:59   Richard Heyes V50MUnattached    
24629:03   Toby Alexander John Edwards  SENMUnattached27:3424:1823.8 
24729:04   Shanti Jones U15WUnattached    
24829:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:07   Lisa Clatworthy PBV40WUnattached28:0027:1822.7 
25029:09   Malcolm Osbourn SBV65MNewmarket J26:4726:0020.4 
Page: 1 2