North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Redcar
23 Jan 16
9.7KXC 3.2KXC 1.5KXC 6.5KXC 3KXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.7KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:50Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
237:44Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool0.8 
338:22Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
438:23Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
539:10Ian RobinsonSENMGuest Heaton H  
639:18Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
739:25Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
839:35Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
939:35Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool9.3 
1039:42Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H13.2 
1140:12Paul Stephenson V40MHartlepool5.4 
1240:15Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H5.5 
1340:43Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1440:46Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H3.2 
1540:49Nathan HemmingbroughSENMDarlington Harriers  
1640:54Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.0 
1741:01Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland3.8 
1841:12Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool25.8 
1941:15Philip Teece V55MStockton Striders6.5 
2041:22Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
2141:36Nick Watson V40MQuakers18.3 
2241:41Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
2341:43David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
2441:50Matthew Frost U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.5 
2542:11Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors3.4 
2642:43Nathan Everett-SmithV40MDarlington Harriers  
2742:50Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak4.9 
2843:02Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.7 
2943:09Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.9 
3043:22Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.7 
3143:35Peter Armstrong SENMDarlington H7.4 
3243:36Adam Poole V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
3343:36Bryan Saysell V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets17.6 
3443:45Daniel Hunter V40MDarlington H19.7 
3543:47Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
3643:55Jack Hustwitt U20MNorth York Moors1.3 
3743:57Nick Mason V45MQuakers10.4 
3845:02Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske12.8 
3945:06Darren Wright V35MQuakers6.7 
4045:13Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske5.2 
4145:14Ronnie ReadV50MDarlington Harriers  
4245:24Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
4345:29John Davis V40MHartlepool9.8 
4446:18Stewart Hopes V35MRedcar29.1 
4546:28Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers7.4 
4646:46Christopher DaleSENMRedcar Running Club  
4746:50Gary Read V35MQuakers9.0 
4846:55Graham Jones V45MHartlepool5.6 
4947:02Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
5047:15Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
5147:17Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H13.4 
5247:25Paul Roberts V50MQuakers14.4 
5347:45Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
5447:45James BatesV40MH'Pool Burn Road  
5548:10Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby23.6 
5648:13Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.6 
5749:28Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
5850:04Eddie Meehan V65MNorth York Moors15.1 
5950:27Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske10.7 
6050:49Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
6151:13Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H19.3 
6251:20Andrew BateV40MH'Pool Burn Road  
6351:27Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
6452:37Mike kavanaghV55MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
6552:45Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool14.0 
6653:24Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H12.4 
6754:15David Aiken V35MDarlington H5.6 
6854:16Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
6954:41Iain Girard V40MDarlington H16.3 
7054:42Christopher Watson SENMRedcar14.3 
7155:58Chris FurphyV50MStockton Striders AC  
7257:18Stephen Mcallister V45MDarlington H22.9 
7358:56Andrew WilliamsonV50MDarlington Harriers  
7460:28David Ledgerwood V40MQuakers18.0 
7564:25Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:27Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
212:42Christian Mummert U15MScarborough4.3 
313:15Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland16.4 
414:22Cole BaldamU15MH'Pool Burn Road  
514:37Thomas Aspin U15MNew Marske-0.2 
614:47Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
715:21Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske30.2 
815:30Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland8.1 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:53Ben HodgsonU11MMarsh House Harriers  
25:57Joshua Hammett U11MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
35:58Ben Cross U11MScarborough16.6 
46:04William Crame U13MNew Marske27.9 
56:10Jake SmithU11MNew Marske Harriers  
66:17Jamie Cross U11MScarborough33.6 
76:28Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
86:29Jack Farrel U11MNew Marske5.2 
96:32Matthew Downs U11MNew Marske4.5 
107:06Robbie Honeyman-Watson U13MNew Marske44.2 
117:10Curtis Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
127:13James Renn U11MNew Marske17.8 
137:56WilliamB Butterworth U11MScarborough40.1 
 
6.5KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:15Michael Ludgate V65MHartlepool30.2 
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:59Josephine Park SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.0 
226:11Sharon Barlow-HamiltonV35WDarlington Harriers  
327:08Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.6 
428:20Dawn Richardson V40WQuakers5.0 
528:27Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske6.8 
628:29Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H6.5 
728:40Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni13.9 
828:48Maddy Mastrolonardo U17WLoftus & Whitby5.1 
928:49Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby21.8 
1028:50Kay Neesam V45WNew Marske5.2 
1128:52Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
1228:53Hannah Mainprize U20WScarborough11.9 
1329:04Eli Barnbrook U17WNew Marske6.5 
1429:15Emma Clapton U17WScarborough21.4 
1529:17Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske9.2 
1629:31Donna Riddler V35WRipon/Richmond & Zetland7.9 
1729:54Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.5 
1830:05Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske10.3 
1930:06Jacqueline Keavney V50WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland19.6 
2031:14Jade Hutchinson U17WDarlington H6.7 
2131:18Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.7 
2231:35Jane Wistow V40WHartlepool12.3 
2332:12Kirsty WalkerSENWGuest Durham City H  
2432:21Zara Noble SENWLoftus & Whitby23.3 
2532:26Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool14.1 
2632:28Julie MastrolonardoV45WLoftus & Whitby AC  
2733:00Charlotte Knowles SENWDarlington H21.9 
2833:01Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.4 
2933:02Jo Beddow V40WHartlepool18.0 
3033:11Ellie Beauchamp U23WLoftus & Whitby26.7 
3133:41Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H17.8 
3233:44Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H12.1 
3334:05Emma Morley V50WDarlington H14.2 
3434:07Laura Jones U17WHartlepool26.3 
3534:18Leanne VoddinSENWLoftus & Whitby AC  
3634:26Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders11.9 
3734:35Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
3834:42Sarah Watson SENWQuakers23.5 
3935:20Katie Abel SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders12.5 
4035:37Rebecca Howard SENWQuakers8.0 
4136:05Lucy Surtees U17WGateshead36.6 
4236:16Alyson Williamson V50WDarlington H31.1 
4336:17Rebecca Aspin U17WNew Marske12.9 
4436:31Pauline Whittaker V45WRichmond & Zetland13.8 
4536:50Claire Earle V40WHartlepool17.0 
4637:22Emma Watson V35WHartlepool29.9 
4737:29Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham18.7 
4838:22Jean Wilde V45WRedcar19.7 
4938:59Tracey Atkinson V50WRedcar17.5 
5039:18Claire Murphy SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.4 
5139:51Tara Louise Oxley V35WStockton Striders15.5 
5240:07Nicola Buckett V45WRichmond & Zetland20.3 
5340:21Jill Abel V55WStockton Striders19.0 
5440:47Samantha Dixon V45WHartlepool23.3 
5540:56Paula Roberts SENWDarlington H20.2 
5640:56Wendy Noble V45WQuakers22.9 
5741:51Faye Darroch SENWRedcar41.5 
5842:05Christine Richardson V60WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23.8 
5942:08Jenny Parker V45WNew Marske20.0 
6046:27Faye Dunnakey SENWRedcar34.5 
6154:44Rose Rutherford V60WDarlington H45.3 
3.2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Sacha Butterworth U15WScarborough22.7 
214:13Elicia Smith U15WNew Marske9.5 
314:16Chloe Dalton U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland18.8 
414:38Stella Jones U15WDarlington H/Emlyn18.8 
515:48Jordan Thrower U15WNew Marske6.6 
616:23Anna Harrison U15WRichmond & Zetland23.8 
717:18Jasmine Sharp U15WDarlington H26.8 
817:23Jemma Casson U15WScarborough27.5 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:06Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough7.2 
26:12Gabrielle HallU11WDarlington Harriers  
36:23Isabel Herbert U11WBillingham8.9 
46:46Alana TeasdaleU11WRichmond & Zet Harr  
57:04Amelia ElwickU11WScarborough AC  
67:18Danielle Raw U11WScarborough24.7 
77:38Amy Richardson U11WNew Marske31.5 
87:54Grace Burniston U11WNew Marske39.5 
98:27Jaden Richardson U11WNew Marske35.8 
108:45Poppy CrameU11WNew Marske Harriers  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:31Daniel Payne U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
213:09Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
313:14William Simpson U13MBillingham8.2 
413:33James Roberts U13MDarlington H8.8 
513:58Noah RobsonU13MMidd (Mandale) AC  
614:14Ben Lambert U13MRichmond & Zetland30.2 
714:23Daniel Cutter U13MDarlington H36.3 
814:51Harry Butterworth U13MScarborough3.7 
915:07Matthew Chinnock U13MNew Marske19.5 
1018:43Ewan Baxter U13MRichmond & Zetland36.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:49Emma Hart U13WDarlington H14.5 
214:18Harriet Rogers U13WDarlington H23.2 
315:04Betty Bergstrand U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
417:24Jessica Raw U13WScarborough23.9 
518:31Millie Watts U13WNew Marske43.3 
619:15Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske23.1 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:47Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
225:48James Greer U17MRichmond & Zetland17.2 
325:53Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
426:30Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
528:12Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
629:21Aaron Auton U17MRichmond & Zetland24.6 
735:17Ryan Canizo U17MRichmond & Zetland19.8