Kent Schools' Championships External Results
Hythe
23 Jan 16
7.04KXC 5.76KXC 3.75KXC 2.55KXC 3KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.04KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:24   Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
223:08   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.2 
323:18   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.4 
423:57   Luke Fisher U20MTonbridge-0.8 
524:05   Toby Ralph U20MTonbridge-2.8 
624:09   Jamie Atkins U20MDartford H11.3 
724:22   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.2 
824:37   Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge1.3 
924:42   Euan Nicholls U20MTonbridge1.9 
1024:47   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1124:58   Christopher Cohen U20MTonbridge19.1 
1225:01   Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent11.7 
1325:12   Oliver Harding U20MTonbridge/Judd School21.5 
1425:21   Declan Greaves U20MAshford AC12.7 
1525:52   Alexander Lindfield U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone0.3 
1626:09   Luc Legon U20MBexley/Cambridge H9.3 
1726:20   Jamie Carley U20MInvicta East Kent20.1 
1826:20   James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
1926:42   Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
2026:59   Billy West U17MTonbridge26.7 
2127:11   Max Read U20MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
2227:19   Duncan Moon U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone12.2 
2329:03   Alexander Harwood U20MMedway & Maidstone28.2 
2429:04   Frank Radcliffe-Adams U20MInvicta East Kent29.1 
2529:06   Thomas Wells U17MKent Schs28.3 
2629:26   Joey Davies U20MInvicta East Kent18.1 
2729:40   Charlie McMenemy U17MCanterbury14.9 
2830:21   Jordan Chambers U20MUnattached1.8 
2931:18   Alex Whitehead U17MKent Schs31.3 
 
5.76KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:13   James Puxty U17MTonbridge-2.1 
219:32   James Stoney U15MTonbridge1.8 
319:35   Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge7.4 
419:48   Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge1.8 
519:54   Jack Payton U17MMedway & Maidstone18.4 
619:56   Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone2.4 
719:56   Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.5 
820:04   Cameron Roberts U15MTonbridge17.8 
920:11   Josh Richards U17MThanet RR19.7 
1020:16   Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
1120:21   Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone0.4 
1220:31   James Elgar U17MKent Schs3.4 
1320:34   Marcus Etheridge U15MInvicta East Kent0.7 
1420:38   Jamie Bingham U17MTonbridge3.8 
1520:40   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge-1.2 
1620:40   James Rolls U17MDartford H0.0 
1720:40   Joseph Webb U17MMedway & Maidstone18.7 
1820:49   Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.6 
1920:51   Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR25.5 
2021:02   Joseph Griffiths U15MInvicta East Kent3.8 
2121:09   Jesse Magorrian U17MTonbridge/Hastings AC14.8 
2221:16   Thomas Manning U17MDartford H/Swanley-1.7 
2321:20   Harry Brown U17MTonbridge4.9 
2421:24   Marshall Smith U17MAshford AC-3.1 
2521:26   Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.0 
2621:31   Joseph Folkes U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
2721:34   Oliver Prior U15MAshford AC-2.5 
2821:37   Matt Deighton U17MKent Schs26.2 
2921:44   Sam Williams U17MKent  
3021:47   Charlie Tomkins U15MDartford H11.1 
3121:49   Robert Perry U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
3221:53   Tom Cullen U15MFolkestone21.4 
3321:55   Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge6.9 
3421:56   Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.5 
3521:58   Thomas Share U15MMedway & Maidstone28.5 
3622:04   Marshall Wratten U17MKent Schs27.0 
3722:07   Luke Mitchie U17MKent Schs27.1 
3822:10   George Slack U15MTonbridge9.6 
3922:14   Charles George U17MPaddock Wood1.1 
4022:16   George Blake U17MMedway & Maidstone12.8 
4122:18   Shamus Mohan U15MKent Schs27.4 
4222:24   Matthew Randall U15MTonbridge10.8 
4322:26   Oliver Hanley U15MKent Schs27.6 
4422:30   Charlie Barlow U17MKent Schs28.3 
4522:33   Cole Gibbens U15MInvicta East Kent0.3 
4622:37   James Drummond U15MKent Schs28.0 
4722:38   Luke Reeves U17MPaddock Wood0.5 
4822:42   Jacob Coward U17MMedway & Maidstone25.7 
4922:44   Matthew Roach U15MBexley29.2 
5022:47   Max Taylor U15WDartford H30.3 
5123:01   Chris Harper U15MKent Schs28.7 
5223:07   Ben Fuller U15MKent Schs28.9 
5323:13   George Hinkley U15MKent Schs29.0 
5423:14   Aaron Rowland U17MPaddock Wood12.2 
5523:20   Matthew Emmerson U17MTonbridge17.1 
5623:25   Mehar Bijral U15MKent Schs29.4 
5723:27   Sam Jones U15MKent Schs29.5 
5823:47   Lewis Cable U15MMedway & Maidstone21.7 
5923:50   Callum Hersey U15MKent Schs30.1 
6023:58   Carl Eldred U17MMedway & Maidstone5.4 
6124:04   Lucas Taylor-Costin U17MDartford H-2.6 
6224:06   George Coffee U15MKent Schs30.6 
6324:14   Keiron Jones U15MKent Schs30.8 
6424:21   Daniel Harrison U15MKent Schs34.6 
6524:24   Ollie Kingsland U15MKent Schs31.1 
6624:25   John Sun U15MKent Schs31.1 
6724:27   Thomas Clark U15MWeald Tri28.4 
6824:37   Frankie Scrivener U17MBlackheath & Bromley21.6 
6924:55   Sayante Granual U15MKent Schs32.0 
7025:12   Caine Moir U17MThanet RR28.8 
7125:13   Jordan Simmonet U17MKent Schs32.5 
7225:34   Freddy Debnam U15MKent Schs33.1 
7325:42   Harry Young U17MPaddock Wood0.5 
7425:43   Daniel Chesson U15MKent Schs33.4 
7525:47   Adam Winnifrith U15MJudd School7.7 
7625:56   Kier Headley U15MKent Schs33.7 
7726:07   Dan Thomson U15MKent Schs34.0 
7828:26   James Beeton U17MKent Schs36.0 
 
3.75KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Finn Harvey U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge-3.2 
213:07   Archie May U15MDartford H0.1 
313:11   Joshua O'Brien U13MTonbridge7.6 
413:12   Ted Higgins U15MBexley-3.5 
513:14   Ingmar Gunn U15MTonbridge4.2 
613:15   Ryan Cherian U15MTonbridge9.8 
713:17   Jack Higgins U15MBexley-4.4 
813:19   James Kingston U15MTonbridge-3.0 
913:21   Cameron Macrae U15MThanet RR-3.8 
1013:24   Matthew Stonier U15MInvicta East Kent-4.0 
1213:33   Oliver Bingham U15MTonbridge24.7 
1113:37   Bashiri Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone12.6 
1313:40   Toby Emm U15MTonbridge-1.4 
1413:42   Hamish Reilly U13MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
1513:42   Ronnie Stowell U15MBexley2.2 
1613:43   Charlie Brisley U15MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
1713:43   William Curran U15MMedway & Maidstone27.0 
1813:47   Keir Lundy U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
1913:50   Fraser Gordon U13MTonbridge-2.0 
2013:52   Toby Ross U15MTonbridge13.6 
2113:55   Ben Blake U15MMedway & Maidstone9.5 
2213:56   Oscar Parrick U13MInvicta East Kent0.4 
2313:59   George Palmer U15MKent Schs24.1 
2414:01   Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
2514:04   Sam Newson U13MInvicta East Kent5.6 
2614:04   Adam van der Plas U15MTonbridge/Judd School0.1 
2714:06   Thomas Rigney U13MTonbridge23.6 
2814:06   Robert Suckling U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
2914:08   Luke Stringer U13MMedway & Maidstone0.9 
3014:08   Troyboy Howard U15MKent Schs20.3 
3114:08   Daniel McGlynn U13MMedway & Maidstone2.2 
3214:08   Ben Hughes U15MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
3314:09   Josh Strouts U13MKent Schs23.9 
3414:10   Louis Harrison U13MKent Schs28.0 
3514:13   Cameron Swatton U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
3614:15   Oliver Wills U15MKent  
3714:17   Charlie Walker U13MKent Schs26.9 
3814:19   George Fisher U13MTonbridge20.7 
3914:24   Sean Berry U13MMedway & Maidstone22.2 
4014:27   Cameron Sharp U15MDartford H0.2 
4114:32   Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.4 
4214:33   Jake Leng U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
4314:35   Ben Townend U15MMedway & Maidstone13.6 
4414:35   Adrian Wise U15MTonbridge25.5 
4514:35   Jude Gordon U15MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs2.7 
4614:38   Frankie Morgan U15MKent Schs27.9 
4714:39   Matthew Pond U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.4 
4814:40   Sebastian Lund U15MKent  
4914:41   Ewan Livingstone U15MKent  
5014:42   Reece Perkins U15MMedway & Maidstone10.0 
5114:43   Thomas Denyer-Vickers U15MDartford H8.4 
5214:44   Harvey Duffy U15MMedway & Maidstone28.6 
5314:45   Elliot Wraight U15MInvicta East Kent6.1 
5414:46   Matthew Crane U15MBexley4.4 
5514:48   Owen Wright U15MKent  
5614:50   Rory Welsh U13MKent Schs22.8 
5714:51   James France U13MKent Schs31.0 
5814:53   George Seery U13MThanet AC4.4 
5914:54   Alex Donnelly U15MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
6014:55   Johnnie Hobbs U15MKent  
6114:56   Hayden O'Shea U15MKent  
6214:57   Lewis Gower U15MKent  
6314:58   James Reid U15MKent  
6414:59   James Crompton U15MKent  
6515:01   Matthew Proctor U15MBlackheath & Bromley30.0 
6615:02   Daniel Fitch U15MAshford AC6.7 
6715:03   Roy Bourner U15MKent Schs29.1 
6815:04   Alex Holliday U15MInvicta East Kent21.9 
6915:04   William Luckhurst U15MKent  
7015:05   Sam Martin U15MKent  
7115:07   Oliver Mitchell U15MKent  
7215:09   Dillon Lamb U13MDartford H27.3 
7315:10   Jack Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone16.6 
7415:13   Harvey Weed U15MMedway & Maidstone29.5 
7515:16   Daniel Seaton U13MJudd School4.1 
7615:18   James White U15MKent  
7715:20   Ronnie Crawley U15MKent  
7815:22   Alexander Sandberg U15MTonbridge3.4 
7915:24   Ethan Burling U13MMedway & Maidstone14.6 
8015:26   Jack Hollamby U15MKent  
8115:28   Joel Hircock U15MKent  
8215:31   Saul Iwowo U13MKent Schs21.9 
8315:34   Ethan Kitteridge U13MBlackheath & Bromley25.5 
8415:37   Luc Piromalli U15MKent Schs30.9 
8515:37   George Wallace U13MMedway & Maidstone6.0 
8615:40   Lee James Campb U15MKent  
8715:41   Bobby Rogers U15MJudd School17.1 
8815:42   Louis Loades U15MKent  
8915:46   Haydn Cooper U15MKent  
9015:49   Archie Potts U15MJudd School22.1 
9115:50   Bruno Canham U15MKent  
9215:51   James ConnorU15MKent  
9315:52   Aaron Field U15MKent  
9415:57   Harvey Taylor U13MSevenoaks11.7 
9515:59   Isaac Thomas U13MMedway Phoenix2.5 
9616:08   Haydon Baldock U13MThanet RR32.4 
9716:10   Nathan Cairns U15MKent  
9816:12   Kyle Anson U15MKent  
9916:33   Adam Dale U15MKent  
10016:38   Archie Cotton U15MKent  
10116:43   Dane Broughton U13MThanet RR31.6 
10216:49   Benjamin Davis U15MThanet RR26.1 
10316:54   William Madeira U15MKent  
10417:03   Scott Paige U13MTonbridge27.8 
10517:15   James Marshall U15MKent  
10618:11   Connor Neal U15MThanet AC29.1 
10719:06   Harry Nixon U15MKent  
10819:39   Rhu Galloway U15MKent  
3.75KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
214:10   Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley18.4 
314:52   Alice Ralph U17WTonbridge19.2 
415:27   Joanna Clowes U17WBlackheath & Bromley24.3 
515:35   Kirandeep Marsh U20WTonbridge1.7 
615:54   Chloe Kibblewhite U17WBlackheath & Bromley26.0 
716:01   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge7.3 
816:04   Emilia Hope U17WTonbridge22.6 
916:24   Anna Weston U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.7 
1016:41   Hannah Czarnowski U20WTonbridge18.4 
1118:10   Sophie Fenner U17WCambridge H23.7 
1218:17   Hannah Jones U20WKent Schs36.0 
3.75KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:17   Holly Page U17WDartford H2.7 
213:35   Chloe Sharp U17WDartford H0.9 
313:48   Phoebe Barker U17WTonbridge2.3 
413:54   Yasmin Austridge U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
514:15   Millie Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
614:22   Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
714:27   Lola Wheeler U17WMedway & Maidstone13.2 
814:32   Clara Tyler U15WTonbridge12.9 
914:39   Genevieve Allan U17WBlackheath & Bromley19.5 
1014:50   Annabel Field U15WDartford H16.8 
1114:59   Rebecca Burford U17WDartford H12.6 
1215:12   Evie Butler U15WTonbridge23.6 
1315:22   Vita De Munck U15WTonbridge20.9 
1415:24   Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent13.2 
1515:38   Jessie Oliver U17WCambridge H22.4 
1615:42   Jessica Carley U17WInvicta East Kent22.9 
1715:42   Karrianne Bell U17WMedway & Maidstone27.9 
1815:51   Beatrice Lever U17WThanet AC/Thanet RR26.5 
1916:05   Stephanie Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley23.5 
2016:17   Imogen Ellis U15WTonbridge19.1 
2116:28   Saarah Nawaz U15WCroydon18.1 
2216:31   Lizzie Clarke U15WWeald Tri/Kent Schs1.7 
2316:32   Holly Fielder U17WInvicta East Kent23.4 
Page: 1 2 3