Kent Schools' Championships External Results
Hythe
23 Jan 16
7.04KXC 5.76KXC 3.75KXC 2.55KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.04KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:24Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone8.7 
223:08Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-4.0 
323:18Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-4.1 
423:57Luke Fisher U20MTonbridge-2.6 
524:05Toby Ralph U20MTonbridge-1.1 
624:09Jamie Atkins U20MDartford H8.5 
724:22Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.3 
824:37Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge-2.7 
924:42Euan Nicholls U20MTonbridge0.2 
1024:47Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.0 
1124:58Christopher Cohen U20MTonbridge22.3 
1225:01Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent14.9 
1325:12Oliver Harding U20MTonbridge/Judd School25.0 
1425:21Declan Greaves U20MAshford AC14.9 
1525:52Alexander Lindfield U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone1.4 
1626:09Luc Legon U20MBexley/Cambridge H9.8 
1726:20Jamie Carley U20MInvicta East Kent23.6 
1826:20James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley19.3 
1926:42Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone7.8 
2026:59Billy West U17MTonbridge30.2 
2127:11Max Read U20MMedway & Maidstone0.0 
2227:19Duncan Moon U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone16.1 
2329:03Alexander Harwood U20MMedway & Maidstone31.7 
2429:04Frank Radcliffe-Adams U20MInvicta East Kent21.9 
2529:06Thomas Wells U17MKent Schs31.8 
2629:26Joey Davies U20MInvicta East Kent21.8 
2729:40Charlie McMenemy U17MCanterbury18.5 
2830:21Jordan Chambers U20MKent Schs-2.3 
2931:18Alex Whitehead U17MKent Schs34.8 
 
5.76KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:13James Puxty U17MTonbridge-1.4 
219:32James Stoney U15MTonbridge2.6 
319:35Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge10.5 
419:48Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge1.6 
519:54Jack Payton U17MMedway & Maidstone21.9 
619:56Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone4.6 
719:56Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.6 
820:04Cameron Roberts U15MTonbridge20.9 
920:11Josh Richards U17MThanet RR23.2 
1020:16Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
1120:21Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone2.5 
1220:31James Elgar U17MKent Schs2.8 
1320:34Marcus Etheridge U15MInvicta East Kent2.6 
1420:38Jamie Bingham U17MTonbridge6.6 
1520:40Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge1.4 
1620:40James Rolls U17MDartford H-1.3 
1720:40Joseph Webb U17MMedway & Maidstone22.2 
1820:49Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.1 
1920:51Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR29.0 
2021:02Joseph Griffiths U15MInvicta East Kent7.2 
2121:09Jesse Magorrian U17MTonbridge/Hastings AC17.0 
2221:16Thomas Manning U17MDartford H/Swanley0.6 
2321:20Harry Brown U17MTonbridge3.9 
2421:24Marshall Smith U17MAshford AC-2.6 
2521:26Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
2621:31Joseph Folkes U15MBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
2721:34Oliver Prior U15MAshford AC-3.3 
2821:37Matt Deighton U17MKent Schs29.7 
2921:44Sam Williams U17MKent  
3021:47Charlie Tomkins U15MDartford H14.6 
3121:49Robert Perry U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
3221:53Tom Cullen U15MFolkestone24.7 
3321:55Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge9.4 
3421:56Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
3521:58Thomas Share U15MMedway & Maidstone32.2 
3622:04Marshall Wratten U17MKent Schs30.5 
3722:07Luke Mitchie U17MKent Schs30.6 
3822:10George Slack U15MTonbridge12.7 
3922:14Charles George U17MPaddock Wood2.0 
4022:16George Blake U17MMedway & Maidstone14.7 
4122:18Shamus Mohan U15MKent Schs30.9 
4222:24Matthew Randall U15MTonbridge14.2 
4322:26Oliver Hanley U15MKent Schs31.1 
4422:30Charlie Barlow U17MKent Schs31.8 
4522:33Cole Gibbens U15MInvicta East Kent0.2 
4622:37James Drummond U15MKent Schs31.5 
4722:38Luke Reeves U17MPaddock Wood0.5 
4822:42Jacob Coward U17MMedway & Maidstone29.2 
4922:44Matthew Roach U15MBexley32.7 
5022:47Max Taylor U15WDartford H37.5 
5123:01Chris Harper U15MKent Schs32.2 
5223:07Ben Fuller U15MKent Schs32.4 
5323:13George Hinkley U15MKent Schs32.5 
5423:14Aaron Rowland U17MPaddock Wood15.1 
5523:20Matthew Emmerson U17MTonbridge18.9 
5623:25Mehar Bijral U15MKent Schs32.9 
5723:27Sam Jones U15MKent Schs33.0 
5823:47Lewis Cable U15MMedway & Maidstone25.2 
5923:50Callum Hersey U15MKent Schs33.6 
6023:58Carl Eldred U17MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
6124:04Lucas Taylor-Costin U17MDartford H1.0 
6224:06George Coffee U15MKent Schs34.1 
6324:14Keiron Jones U15MKent Schs34.3 
6424:21Daniel Harrison U15MKent Schs45.3 
6524:24Ollie Kingsland U15MKent Schs34.6 
6624:25John Sun U15MKent Schs34.6 
6724:27Thomas Clark U15MWeald Tri33.0 
6824:37Frankie Scrivener U17MBlackheath & Bromley25.1 
6924:55Sayante Granual U15MKent Schs35.5 
7025:12Caine Moir U17MThanet RR32.3 
7125:13Jordan Simmonet U17MKent Schs36.0 
7225:34Freddy Debnam U15MKent Schs36.6 
7325:42Harry Young U17MPaddock Wood0.3 
7425:43Daniel Chesson U15MKent Schs36.9 
7525:47Adam Winnifrith U15MJudd School9.6 
7625:56Kier Headley U15MKent Schs37.2 
7726:07Dan Thomson U15MKent Schs37.5 
7828:26James Beeton U17MKent Schs41.2 
 
3.75KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:55Finn Harvey U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge-3.0 
213:07Archie May U15MDartford H3.2 
313:11Joshua O'Brien U13MTonbridge10.9 
413:12Ted Higgins U15MBexley-2.1 
513:14Ingmar Gunn U15MTonbridge3.5 
613:15Ryan Cherian U15MTonbridge11.2 
713:17Jack Higgins U15MBexley-2.5 
813:19James Kingston U15MTonbridge-3.6 
913:21Cameron Macrae U15MThanet RR-2.7 
1013:24Matthew Stonier U15MInvicta East Kent-4.6 
1213:33Oliver Bingham U15MTonbridge28.2 
1113:37Bashiri Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone15.9 
1313:40Toby Emm U15MTonbridge-0.3 
1413:42Hamish Reilly U13MMedway & Maidstone-2.8 
1513:42Ronnie Stowell U15MBexley4.9 
1613:43Charlie Brisley U15MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
1713:43William Curran U15MMedway & Maidstone30.5 
1813:47Keir Lundy U15MBlackheath & Bromley19.8 
1913:50Fraser Gordon U13MTonbridge-1.5 
2013:52Toby Ross U15MTonbridge8.7 
2113:55Ben Blake U15MMedway & Maidstone13.0 
2213:56Oscar Parrick U13MInvicta East Kent3.7 
2313:59George Palmer U15MKent Schs28.5 
2414:01Joseph Georgiadis U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
2514:04Sam Newson U13MInvicta East Kent8.8 
2614:04Adam van der Plas U15MTonbridge/Judd School-1.1 
2714:06Thomas Rigney U13MTonbridge26.9 
2814:06Robert Suckling U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
2914:08Luke Stringer U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
3014:08Troyboy Howard U15MKent Schs23.7 
3114:08Daniel McGlynn U13MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
3214:08Ben Hughes U15MMedway & Maidstone3.7 
3314:09Josh Strouts U13MKent Schs26.9 
3414:10Louis Harrison U13MKent Schs31.3 
3514:13Cameron Swatton U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
3614:15Oliver Wills U15MKent  
3714:17Charlie Walker U13MKent Schs30.4 
3814:19George Fisher U13MTonbridge24.2 
3914:24Sean Berry U13MMedway & Maidstone25.4 
4014:27Cameron Sharp U15MDartford H2.5 
4114:32Benjamin Gardiner U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.1 
4214:33Jake Leng U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
4314:35Ben Townend U15MMedway & Maidstone17.0 
4414:35Adrian Wise U15MTonbridge28.9 
4514:35Jude Gordon U15MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs4.2 
4614:38Frankie Morgan U15MKent Schs31.4 
4714:39Matthew Pond U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.1 
4814:40Sebastian Lund U15MKent  
4914:41Ewan Livingstone U15MKent  
5014:42Reece Perkins U15MMedway & Maidstone13.5 
5114:43Thomas Denyer-Vickers U15MDartford H4.4 
5214:44Harvey Duffy U15MMedway & Maidstone32.1 
5314:45Elliot Wraight U15MInvicta East Kent8.4 
5414:46Matthew Crane U15MBexley5.2 
5514:48Owen Wright U15MKent  
5614:50Rory Welsh U13MKent Schs21.8 
5714:51James France U13MKent Schs34.5 
5814:53George Seery U13MThanet AC4.6 
5914:54Alex Donnelly U15MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
6014:55Johnnie Hobbs U15MKent  
6114:56Hayden O'Shea U15MKent  
6214:57Lewis Gower U15MKent  
6314:58James Reid U15MKent  
6414:59James Crompton U15MKent  
6515:01Matthew Proctor U15MBlackheath & Bromley33.5 
6615:02Daniel Fitch U15MAshford AC9.1 
6715:03Roy Bourner U15MKent Schs32.6 
6815:04Alex Holliday U15MInvicta East Kent25.2 
6915:04William Luckhurst U15MKent  
7015:05Sam Martin U15MKent  
7115:07Oliver Mitchell U15MKent  
7215:09Dillon Lamb U13MDartford H30.6 
7315:10Jack Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone19.5 
7415:13Harvey Weed U15MMedway & Maidstone33.0 
7515:16Daniel Seaton U13MJudd School1.9 
7615:18James White U15MKent  
7715:20Ronnie Crawley U15MKent  
7815:22Alexander Sandberg U15MTonbridge0.8 
7915:24Ethan Burling U13MMedway & Maidstone17.7 
8015:26Jack Hollamby U15MKent  
8115:28Joel Hircock U15MKent  
8215:31Saul Iwowo U13MKent Schs25.5 
8315:34Ethan Kitteridge U13MBlackheath & Bromley28.8 
8415:37Luc Piromalli U15MKent Schs34.4 
8515:37George Wallace U13MMedway & Maidstone7.2 
8615:40Lee James Campb U15MKent  
8715:41Bobby Rogers U15MJudd School7.5 
8815:42Louis Loades U15MKent  
8915:46Haydn Cooper U15MKent  
9015:49Archie Potts U15MJudd School25.2 
9115:50Bruno Canham U15MKent  
9215:51James ConnorU15MKent  
9315:52Aaron Field U15MKent  
9415:57Harvey Taylor U13MSevenoaks13.6 
9515:59Isaac Thomas U13MMedway Phoenix2.3 
9616:08Haydon Baldock U13MThanet RR35.9 
9716:10Nathan Cairns U15MKent  
9816:12Kyle Anson U15MKent  
9916:33Adam Dale U15MKent  
10016:38Archie Cotton U15MKent  
10116:43Dane Broughton U13MThanet RR35.1 
10216:49Benjamin Davis U15MThanet RR29.6 
10316:54William Madeira U13MInvicta East Kent10.2 
10417:03Scott Paige U13MTonbridge30.8 
10517:15James Marshall U15MKent  
10618:11Connor Neal U15MThanet AC32.7 
10719:06Harry Nixon U15MKent  
10819:39Rhu Galloway U15MKent  
3.75KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:01Jessica Keene U17WBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
214:10Kelsey Fuss U17WBlackheath & Bromley22.0 
314:52Alice Ralph U17WTonbridge15.8 
415:27Joanna Clowes U17WBlackheath & Bromley27.7 
515:35Kirandeep Marsh U20WTonbridge2.0 
615:54Chloe Kibblewhite U17WBlackheath & Bromley29.5 
716:01Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge6.6 
816:04Emilia Hope U17WTonbridge25.2 
916:24Anna Weston U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.6 
1016:41Hannah Czarnowski U20WTonbridge21.8 
1118:10Sophie Fenner U17WCambridge H26.5 
1218:17Hannah Jones U20WKent Schs41.0 
3.75KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:17Holly Page U17WDartford H1.3 
213:35Chloe Sharp U17WDartford H1.0 
313:48Phoebe Barker U17WTonbridge0.6 
413:54Yasmin Austridge U17WBlackheath & Bromley3.3 
514:15Millie Smith U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
614:22Amy Leach U17WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
714:27Lola Wheeler U17WMedway & Maidstone17.1 
814:32Clara Tyler U15WTonbridge14.6 
914:39Genevieve Allan U17WBlackheath & Bromley19.8 
1014:50Annabel Field U15WDartford H19.4 
1114:59Rebecca Burford U17WDartford H14.4 
1215:12Evie Butler U15WTonbridge26.9 
1315:22Vita De Munck U15WTonbridge24.7 
1415:24Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent16.2 
1515:38Jessie Oliver U17WCambridge H25.4 
1615:42Jessica Carley U17WInvicta East Kent25.8 
1715:42Karrianne Bell U17WMedway & Maidstone30.9 
1815:51Beatrice Lever U17WThanet AC/Thanet RR29.6 
1916:05Stephanie Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.0 
2016:17Imogen Ellis U15WTonbridge21.4 
2116:28Saarah Nawaz U15WCroydon21.6 
2216:31Lizzie Clarke U15WWeald Tri/Kent Schs3.0 
2316:32Holly Fielder U17WInvicta East Kent17.6 
Page: 1 2 3