Ed Prickett Memorial Relays External Results
Nottingham
5 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.243KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:44Howell GaskeSENMHuricane Heros  
29:50George Duggan U20MTonbridge-5.2 
39:55Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-4.4 
49:58Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.9 
510:00Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-5.3 
610:01Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
710:07Adrian BalesSENMDurham  
810:10Paddy ClarkSENMSpearmint Rhino  
910:19Robert Male U23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni8.1 
1010:29Chris SpinksSENMUoN Ac  
1110:33Sam JohnsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
1210:38Paul RodgersSENMCrawley  
1310:55Thomas Wocial U20MNottingham Uni23.4 
1410:56George GillingwaterSENMMedusas  
1511:02Aaron CooperSENMFirst Class  
1611:12James KirkwoodSENMHprc  
1711:26Andy WestheardSENMMansfield Harriers  
1811:27Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC11.8 
1911:30Steven ChapewellSENMMansfield Harriers  
2011:32Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont4.6 
2111:41Callum MoirSENMUoN Triathalon  
2211:46Thomas TylerSENMCool Runnings  
2311:47Tom WintertonSENMNtu Athletics  
2412:00Daniel Barrie U23MNewark AC/Keele Uni29.7 
2512:07Henry ValentineSENMNtu Athletics  
2612:19Jack Allison U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-1.7 
2712:20Sam ScarrelSENMUoN Triathalon  
2812:23Conor Vale U20MNottingham Uni-0.2 
2912:36Richard Upward V45MBeeston8.1 
3012:50Dave Rayner V50MReigate Priory6.4 
3112:50Jack RanbySENMHprc  
3214:28Claire HayesSENWHprc  
3314:40Kate Little SENWBeverley18.3 
3415:08Dan FreemanSENMUoN Ac  
3516:16Vijay PatalSENMTeam Individual  
3616:34Paul HartshorneSENMBeeston  
3.243KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:44Daniel Wallis U20MGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
29:45James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-2.9 
39:52Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
49:59Stewart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
510:14Nick HardySENMHuricane Heros  
610:23Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
710:35Stephen GarrettSENMSpearmint Rhino  
810:36Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
910:38Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley9.6 
1010:43Jake BarracloughSENMFirst Class  
1110:46Tom Charteress U20MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni-2.5 
1210:50Aedan ObrienSENMLegs 11  
1310:51Andrew WalkerSENMReigate  
1410:59Joseph Nourse U20MBraintree/Keele Uni11.8 
1511:04Daniel RebiaroSENMLoughborough  
1611:05Bruce Beckett U20MCity of Norwich15.9 
1711:37Andy WilkinsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1811:39George Russell U23MBeeston-1.4 
1912:03Rob Jones V35MSheffield RC8.7 
2012:10Ged Naylor V55MMansfield13.2 
2112:12Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill6.7 
2212:24Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.7 
2312:43James IsherwoodSENMTeam Individual  
2413:04Cesar AlegreSENMUoN Ac  
2513:08Alex RetielfSENMUoN Triathalon  
2613:10Pete WallisSENMBeeston  
2713:16Tony CelsthorpeSENMMansfield Harriers  
2813:19Daniel Ng U20MKeele28.3 
2913:22Patrick FordSENMCool Runnings  
3013:44Allan WilsonSENMUoN Ac  
3113:53Jess Park U23WBraintree/Nottingham Trent Uni29.5 
3214:00Micky BurrowsSENMNtu Athletics  
3315:01Jackie WelburnSENWHprc  
3415:02Ruth JonesSENWHprc  
3515:12Richard RanbySENMHprc  
3617:16Paul Page V45MBeeston27.8 
3.243KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:46Joshua Bull U23MDerby8.8 
29:47Ross Tennant U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni11.6 
39:57William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-3.6 
410:02Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
510:08Andy SmithSENMHuricane Heros  
610:16Jack Millar U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-5.3 
710:27Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC21.5 
810:42Paddy ClarkSENMFirst Class  
910:46Robert MaleSENMMedusas  
1010:59Michael WilsonSENMSpearmint Rhino  
1111:17Daniel Leng U20MAlnwick/Nottingham Uni8.8 
1211:25Dan TaylorSENMUoN Ac  
1311:27James HattonSENMLegs 11  
1411:29Richard WardSENMCrawley  
1511:29Eoin ObrienSENMUoN Ac  
1611:50Stewart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
1711:53Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC1.9 
1812:10Michael HodsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1912:12Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley6.9 
2012:21Ben Ratcliffe U23MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)/Keele Uni4.0 
2112:21Mike WellsSENMHprc  
2212:24Andy WilkinsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
2312:28Tim Kimber V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory7.8 
2412:32Adam MorleySENMTeam Individual  
2512:38Michael McgillSENMUoN Ac  
2613:19Gareth AustinSENMNtu Athletics  
2713:36Alan KempSENMMansfield Harriers  
2813:37Gena GrangerSENMHprc  
2913:42Rory SaleSENMCool Runnings  
3014:29Lucy BonneySENWNtu Athletics  
3114:31Anna HeatonSENWHprc  
3214:40Matthew TosdevinSENMKeele  
3314:44Carly StrettonSENWHprc  
3415:00Christine Bexton V55WBeeston14.1 
3515:01Teresa GormanSENWBeeston  
3.243KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:32Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.4 
29:41Cameron Field U20MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-4.8 
39:46Tom Holden U20MSouth London6.0 
49:47Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-4.7 
510:27Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-4.4 
610:28Stephen Francis SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club26.4 
710:41Mark Johnson V45MMansfield1.2 
810:49Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
910:50Adam Thorpe U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni1.2 
1010:56Liam MooreSENMFirst Class  
1111:02Ian Crowe-WrightSENMSpearmint Rhino  
1211:04Alex JohnsonSENMUoN Triathalon  
1311:07Daniel Joseph Cresswell U20MChesterfield0.3 
1411:10Andrew Watt U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-3.6 
1511:20Ashley Dennett U20MCity of Norwich2.1 
1611:21Steven LisgoSENMMansfield Harriers  
1711:25Adam MckennaSENMNtu Athletics  
1811:39Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham3.2 
1911:49George Russell U23MBeeston-1.4 
2011:52Eddy George SENMHolme Pierrepont-1.1 
2111:57Luke JonesSENMLegs 11  
2212:03Ewan MclaughlanSENMUoN Ac  
2312:19Peter HoranSENMCool Runnings  
2412:26Andrew DuncanSENMMedusas  
2512:40Unknown RunnerSENMTeam Individual  
2612:43Tom WelshmanSENMUoN Ac  
2712:54Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill6.7 
2813:04Benjamin BaranettSENMUoN Triathalon  
2913:12Dave Rayner V50MReigate Priory6.4 
3013:16Gary HodgkinsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
3113:43Mike BladesSENMBeeston  
3213:52Will MeredithSENMHprc  
3313:58John SuthersSENMHprc  
3414:20Jess Park U23WBraintree/Nottingham Trent Uni29.5 
3514:25Sophia Pepes SENWHolme Pierrepont35.0 
3.243KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Sarah Douglas U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Loughborough Students4.6 
212:13Beth Armstrong U23WBexley/Loughborough Students9.9 
312:34Alice Burnhope U20WCannock & Stafford6.0 
412:55Zoe BarberSENWKeele  
512:57Eleanor Bradbury U23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick6.2 
613:06Katie Clubb U20WRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni17.7 
713:30Katie Buckingham U20WBlackburn/Nottingham Uni6.9 
813:44Sophie BellSENWUoN Triathalon  
913:48Cerys JonesSENWNotts  
1013:52Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield10.8 
1114:58Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield21.5 
1216:01Mollie DenningsSENWKeele  
1316:17Diane StewartSENWMansfield Harriers  
1416:33Laura DunlanSENWUoN Triathalon  
1516:53Emma LudlowSENWTable Tennis  
3.243KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:21Chloe Richardson U23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students/Royal Air Force0.6 
212:24Tamara Dutt SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students26.3 
312:39Maddie GarnerSENMNotts  
412:46Amber Reed U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni15.5 
513:13Sally Hughes U20WElvet6.0 
613:28Kahli JohnsonSENMMansfield Harriers  
713:31Hannah FleetSENWNotts  
814:15Sophie BellSENWUoN Triathalon  
914:37Hannah GibbsSENWUoN Triathalon  
1014:47Kate IllingworthSENWGo Hardy Or Go Home  
1116:08AN Other      
1216:09Sarah Bradbury SENWMansfield16.0 
1316:14Maddy Collinge V65WMansfield19.0 
1416:30Emily WoodfordSENWNotts  
1517:27Maria TsaptsinosSENWTable Tennis  
3.243KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:21Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWLoughborough Students3.3 
211:40Suzie Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming1.4 
312:38Becky Berger-NorthSENWLoughborough  
412:47Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni5.7 
512:50Maddy GarnerSENWGo Hardy Or Go Home  
613:04Katherine OwenSENWUoN Triathalon  
713:26Zoe BarberSENWKeele  
813:53Kerrie Allen V35WMansfield30.0 
914:10Abbie Cheetham U20WPrestatyn/Keele Uni15.8 
1014:11Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield10.8 
1114:31Fiona StarkieSENWNotts  
1214:41Hannah Hardy U23WMansfield/Nottingham Uni29.5 
1314:44Yolanda KingSENWTable Tennis  
1416:11Kay HendersonSENWUoN Triathalon  
1518:48Tina CopcuttSENWMansfield Harriers