Wycombe Rye parkrun # 177 External Results
Wycombe Rye
16 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:28   Stephen Knock  V40MHandy Cross18:3518:094.6 
220:00   Matthew Evans SBV35MHandy Cross19:1119:117.5 
320:08   Simon O'Neill  V50MMarlow Striders19:4219:168.5 
420:12   Sean Rooney  V45MBurnham19:1119:055.9 
520:32   James Fickling SBV35MMaidenhead20:1218:566.2 
620:49   Howard Williams SBV45MHandy Cross20:0919:3416.4 
720:55   Jack Barstow S25MUnattached    
821:00   Phil Browning S30MUnattached    
921:10   Ethan Andrews U18MUnattached    
1021:13   Simon Worsley  SENMUnattached19:5518:316.1 
1121:17   Matt Fowler SBV45MHandy Cross19:5919:187.1 
1221:21   Michael Edmonds S30MUnattached    
1321:29   Lauren Salisbury  U20WUnattached21:1019:436.5 
1421:33   Mark Campbell SBV35MUnattached20:3220:3212.2 
1521:34   Stuart Donaldson V45MUnattached    
1621:36   Ifran Parvez S30MUnattached    
1721:37   Oliver W Osborne S20MUnattached    
1821:51   Josh Hopla S25MUnattached    
1921:56   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4518:435.4 
2022:02   Paul Brewer S30MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
2122:06   Ian Ward V50MMilocarian AC    
2222:11   Andrew Irvin PBV45MDatchet19:3518:167.0 
2322:13   Rhodri Phillips SBV35MUnattached21:1421:0911.8 
2422:13   John Gulliver SBV50MThame20:2620:268.9 
2522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:18   Matthew Grove V40MMarlow Striders    
2722:24   Babajide Evanson SBV40MHandy Cross21:5521:1610.9 
2822:36   Jim Barry V35MUnattached    
2922:37   Andy Bowen SBV50MWest 421:5218:023.2 
3022:38   Lyndsay Markham  S30WMarlow Striders21:4621:3310.5 
3122:41   Richard C Osborne V45MUnattached    
3222:43   John Youle V55MUnattached    
3322:47   Luke Pargeter U15MUnattached    
3422:51   John Meadowcroft  V40MUnattached22:4820:4116.8 
3522:57   Brendan Meyer SBSENMSheen21:3920:2819.1 
3623:03   Bill Payer V60MUnattached    
3723:06   Jason Dodson V40MUnattached    
3823:08   Mark Tooley S30MUnattached    
3923:10   Iain Robertson V45MUnattached    
4023:12   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
4123:13   Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
4223:14   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:5622:2014.5 
4323:17   Louise Craft S20WUnattached    
4423:18   Lucy Murrell SBS30WUnattached23:1822:1514.0 
4523:23   Jo Warnock-Horn V50WUnattached    
4623:25   Tom Harvey U18MUnattached    
4723:28   Ethan Collins U18MUnattached    
4823:29   Freddy Grogan V50MUnattached    
4923:34   Graeme Kerr SBV55MWycombe21:4720:3112.3 
5023:35   Damian Smith PBV40MUnattached21:1221:1214.8 
5123:37   Eduard Olaru S30MUnattached    
5223:38   Penny Cutler PBV50WHandy Cross22:4122:4111.8 
5323:42   Simon Armitage S30MUnattached    
5423:45   Simon Wortmann V40MUnattached    
5523:54   Nick Gilbert SBV50MUnattached23:1222:4728.6 
5623:56   Matt Randall V45MUnattached    
5724:02   Sebastian Walker U15MUnattached    
5824:06   Samuel Robert Milnes U15MUnattached    
5924:08   Simon Jones V50MUnattached    
6024:11   Guy Hylton V50MUnattached    
6124:15   Guy Johnson SBV55MChiltern22:5221:3410.8 
6224:16   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
6324:20   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
6424:21   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
6524:23   Russell Dean PBV45MHandy Cross24:2324:2335.6 
6624:26   Matthew Cook S30MUnattached    
6724:27   Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
6824:33   Gareth Nicholson V35MUnattached    
6924:35   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
7024:42   Paul Nannery V45MUnattached    
7124:44   Adam Chown U15MUnattached    
7224:45   Norman Lockhart V50MUnattached    
7324:47   Craig Rose V40MUnattached    
7424:50   Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
7524:51   Mark Chown V45MUnattached    
7624:51   Bryan Nye V45MUnattached    
7724:54   Michelle Nicholls V45WUnattached    
7824:55   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
7924:56   Harley Peggs U11MUnattached    
8024:57   Michelle Booth  V50WHandy Cross24:3323:0815.5 
8124:57   Dilly Newton S25WUnattached    
8224:59   Ade Gibbon  V60MVegetarian23:5223:2816.5 
8325:02   Tim Peggs V45MUnattached    
8425:07   Phil Tippett  V50MHandy Cross23:2223:2225.8 
8525:09   Christopher Roberts SBV50MUnattached24:1924:1930.9 
8625:12   Adrian Piper V45MUnattached    
8725:17   Geraldine Thomas V40WUnattached    
8825:24   Richard Coughlin V45MUnattached    
8925:28   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
9025:32   Kit Murphy U15MUnattached    
9125:36   Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
9225:40   Jason Lamont V45MUnattached    
9325:40   Douglas Catarino V40MUnattached    
9425:41   Sarah Easingwood-Wilson  V40WUnattached25:0423:4434.8 
9525:42   Christopher Milsom SBS20MUnattached24:4623:4015.2 
9625:44   Phil Pocock S25MUnattached    
9725:46   Isabel Eyre SBS25WUnattached24:1324:1317.3 
9825:47   Katie Robinson V35WUnattached    
9925:48   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
10025:50   Grant Curley SBV45MUnattached24:2223:4814.0 
10125:51   Jenny Roberts U18WUnattached    
10225:52   Nick Weaving V40MUnattached    
10325:53   Simon Cope SBV50MVegetarian24:1823:0717.0 
10425:54   Kevin Tack PBV45MUnattached25:5425:5423.3 
10525:55   John Jenner SBV70MBurnham25:2324:4118.5 
10625:56   Carolyn Hall V45WUnattached    
10725:57   Ibrahim Hamid U18MUnattached    
10825:58   Nicola Hutchinson SBV45WHandy Cross25:3424:4135.8 
10925:59   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
11026:01   Finn Andrews U15MUnattached    
11126:04   Simon Littlewood V50MUnattached    
11226:05   Anjni Patel V35WUnattached    
11326:06   Cathy Alexander V45WUnattached    
11426:10   Douglas Gordon SBS30MHandy Cross22:3822:2118.7 
11526:13   Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
11626:20   Shaun Hayward V50MUnattached    
11726:26   Paul Brown V35MUnattached    
11826:29   Alistair France  V40MHandy Cross24:1122:4717.2 
11926:32   Yvette Rogers V35WUnattached    
12026:33   Robert Couzens S25MUnattached    
12126:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:37   Sarah Grey V40WUnattached    
12326:40   Thomas Rogers U15MUnattached    
12426:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:41   Thomas Murphy V45MUnattached    
12626:42   Philip Britton SBV55MHandy Cross26:1525:0718.7 
12726:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:43   Robert Yates V50MUnattached    
12926:45   Ricki Weeks S20MUnattached    
13026:47   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1923:1517.5 
13126:53   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:4721:4314.1 
13226:54   Deborah Dust V50WUnattached    
13326:57   Jessica Crawshaw S25WHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
13426:58   Geoff Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
13527:00   Charles Britton SBS20MHandy Cross21:4520:269.5 
13627:03   Ursula Downs  V55WUnattached24:4824:4818.2 
13727:06   Robert Hetherington V35MUnattached    
13827:07   Richard Cliff V40MUnattached    
13927:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:10   David Morley V40MUnattached    
14127:11   Gary Swanwick V35MUnattached    
14227:13   Stephen Church V45MUnattached    
14327:17   Ian Snudden SBV50MHandy Cross27:1726:1525.3 
14427:19   Dave Pascoe  V45MHandy Cross22:3222:3217.3 
14527:26   Dinah Roberts PBV50WUnattached26:3926:3929.6 
14627:29   David Hawkins SBV65MHarwell27:1426:3121.2 
14727:31   Ian Gascoigne SBV55MUnattached25:5424:2120.9 
14827:34   Kerri Cook S25WUnattached    
14927:36   Marcus Cook S25MUnattached    
15027:37   Hermione Houston  V50WEaling Eagles24:4124:0715.0 
15127:41   Claire Germain V40WUnattached    
15227:42   Colin Rose S30MUnattached    
15327:43   Ann Davidson  V60WPurple Patch26:1324:5622.6 
15427:44   Alicia Garrett S25WUnattached    
15527:49   Phil Burridge SBV45MHandy Cross23:2122:1027.7 
15628:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15728:07   Samuel White S20MUnattached    
15828:09   Simon Blinston S30MUnattached    
15928:12   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
16028:14   Kathryn Summers S25WUnattached    
16128:16   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
16228:17   Helen Moseley  V40WHandy Cross25:5125:4618.3 
16328:18   Simon Ackers V45MUnattached    
16428:20   Sophie Nicole Ward S20WUnattached    
16528:22   Rupert Davies V45MUnattached    
16628:24   Ian Smith PBV55MHandy Cross24:2124:0414.6 
16728:26   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
16828:32   Alison Rees V55WUnattached    
16928:34   Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
17028:37   Simon Groom V50MUnattached    
17128:38   Valerie Lockhart V55WUnattached    
17228:39   Dale Nicholls S30MUnattached    
17328:40   Duncan Barnes S30MUnattached    
17428:41   Lindsey Davies V50WUnattached    
17528:42   Simon Davies V55MUnattached    
17628:44   Martin Long V40MUnattached    
17728:45   Stephanie Williams SBV45WHandy Cross27:5827:1723.6 
17828:46   Madison Goodliff PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28:0326:3123.2 
17928:47   James Ackers U15MUnattached    
18028:49   Sheena Molony S30WUnattached    
18128:51   Ian Drummond S25MUnattached    
18228:55   Sarah Cuthbert  V45WHandy Cross24:4323:2315.7 
18328:58   Tom Ayres  V35MChiltern23:4521:4718.4 
18429:07   Gary Marsh SBV55MHandy Cross25:4225:4221.7 
18529:08   David Kerr V55MUnattached    
18629:10   Peter Johnson V35MUnattached    
18729:11   Paul Farncombe V65MUnattached    
18829:12   Keith Spencer V65MUnattached    
18929:20   Heidi Yorke V45WUnattached    
19029:21   Jill Dolphin SBV50WHerne Hill/Handy Cross29:0225:4823.3 
19129:22   Jean Summers  V45WMarlow Striders26:1226:1222.9 
19229:30   Benjamin Huddleston U11MUnattached    
19329:31   John Huddleston V45MUnattached    
19429:32   Laurence Nettle S30MUnattached    
19529:33   Jane Byron SBV45WHandy Cross28:1327:3226.7 
19629:34   Linda Church  V50WReading AC23:3522:3814.3 
19729:35   John Stocks V60MUnattached    
19829:40   Elaine Mills V40WUnattached    
19929:42   Stephen Hughes S30MUnattached    
20029:44   Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
20129:48   Kate Hughes V45WUnattached    
20229:49   Graham McAlister V60MUnattached    
20329:58   Nina Kirk-Callaghan V35WUnattached    
20430:05   Shuk Wah Yee S25WUnattached    
20530:09   Hana Beever V35WUnattached    
20630:11   Teresa Jones V60WUnattached    
20730:13   Jocelyne Tack V45WUnattached    
20830:15   Sophie Matthews V35WUnattached    
20930:18   Annabel Fossel V40WUnattached    
21030:22   Carolyn Britton SBS30WHandy Cross28:5628:2633.1 
21130:27   Maureen Marsden V40WUnattached    
21230:29   Brandon Wakefield U15MUnattached    
21330:31   Darren Wakefield  V40MHandy Cross25:5023:5223.3 
21430:34   Richard Harris V50MUnattached    
21530:35   Lucy Salter S30WUnattached    
21630:39   Dawn Miller SBV45WHandy Cross30:3927:2936.0 
21730:50   Marysia Wiltshire V40WUnattached    
21831:01   Beth Byrne V35WUnattached    
21931:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:05   Charlotte Parriss  SENWUnattached23:4723:4722.8 
22131:06   Tracy Tysoe S25WUnattached    
22231:10   Joanne Keane V45WUnattached    
22331:12   Sarah Evans V40WUnattached    
22431:15   Andrew King  V45MHandy Cross28:0326:4520.7 
22531:16   Tom Waistell U11MUnattached    
22631:16   Mike Dodge V55MHandy Cross Runners    
22731:17   Jack Turner U11MUnattached    
22831:18   Neil Turner  V40MAskern18:3817:392.9 
22931:20   Paul Workman V40MUnattached    
23031:20   Richard O'Hagan V45MUnattached    
23131:21   James Harris V40MUnattached    
23231:35   Klaire Huddleston V40WUnattached    
23331:45   Evangelina Baker  U11WChiltern26:3126:3119.8 
23431:45   Alan Baker V50MUnattached    
23531:59   Suzanna Morvell S30WUnattached    
23632:09   Alice Groom S25WUnattached    
23732:11   Eddie Michael U15MUnattached    
23832:12   Chris Hatton V55MUnattached    
23932:15   Sarah Craft V50WUnattached    
24032:16   Sarah Cox V35WUnattached    
24132:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:20   Emma Cairns S25WUnattached    
24332:45   Alys Eley U15WUnattached    
24432:48   Alison Bell V55WUnattached    
24532:50   Ali Williams  V45WHandy Cross32:2329:39  
24632:58   Anne Colgan SBV65WMarlow Striders31:4129:0030.9 
24733:02   Bethany France U15WUnattached    
24833:03   Grace Rhianna Killick U15WUnattached    
24933:07   James Rickman V40MUnattached    
25033:44   John Davies V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2