Carlisle parkrun # 154 External Results
Carlisle
16 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Kevin Bell SBS25MBorder16:2716:192.3 
218:58   Mike Scott  V50MBorder18:2616:548.3 
320:04   Paul Graves  V35MDH Runners16:5816:44-1.3 
420:27   David Lawson  V45MUnattached18:3318:337.0 
521:05   Stuart Lightfoot SBS30MDH Runners19:0719:0710.0 
621:20   Kevin Mulvey SBV35MDH Runners19:4618:3710.9 
721:21   Steven Boyd  S30MDH Runners19:0919:098.1 
821:22   Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners20:5519:219.8 
921:26   Bernie Simpson V40MUnattached    
1021:32   Robert Hastings S30MUnattached    
1121:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:38   Paul Kitzinger SBU15MAnnan21:3820:5216.8 
1321:46   Emma Wright  U18WCarlisle Aspatria21:1520:5411.6 
1421:49   Colin Nicholl SBV45MDH Runners20:1820:186.8 
1521:58   Bruce Pilling V40MUnattached    
1622:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1722:02   Dominic Lisle S25MUnattached    
1822:14   Mark Cape V50MUnattached    
1922:22   Carl Douglas V40MUnattached    
2022:36   Kenneth Shaw V35MUnattached    
2122:37   David MacGillivray SBV55MDH Runners21:5321:199.0 
2222:49   Robin Kitzinger V40MUnattached    
2323:01   Toby Harling  V35MBorder21:4419:466.6 
2423:07   Andy Peel V40MUnattached    
2523:12   Chris Wright V45MUnattached    
2623:30   Paul Hayton S25MUnattached    
2723:32   Julie Dodd PBV45WDH Runners21:5621:3320.2 
2823:35   Peter Forster V50MUnattached    
2923:35   Millie Bell U11WUnattached    
3023:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:43   Cameron Westmorland U18MUnattached    
3223:43   Michael Fordyce V50MUnattached    
3323:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:47   Sam Bell V35MUnattached    
3523:50   Walter Borthwick V60MUnattached    
3624:16   Joshua Lindley S20MUnattached    
3724:20   Luke Westmorland U15MUnattached    
3824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:31   Stephen Little V45MUnattached    
4024:32   Gemma Harris PBU15WCarlisle Aspatria24:3224:3218.1 
4124:33   John McGibbon  V50MBorder20:3019:5310.9 
4224:34   Matt Begg  S30MDH Runners21:3020:5519.4 
4324:34   Elisse Reilly U15WCarlisle Tri Club    
4424:35   Sellars Michael V45MBorder Harriers & AC    
4524:36   John Jardine S25MUnattached    
4624:42   Robert Hunter S30MUnattached    
4724:45   Daniel Mullinder SBV40MDH Runners20:5620:5613.2 
4824:49   Gary Holliday V35MUnattached    
4924:50   Lee O'Dowd S30MUnattached    
5024:50   Annika Stumpf  S25WDH Runners19:4819:485.9 
5124:51   Joanne Hazell  V35WDH Runners21:1320:1612.1 
5225:03   Martin Grey SBV55MDH Runners22:0320:317.9 
5325:08   Richard Henry SBV35MDH Runners24:2023:3423.5 
5425:09   Julie Ross V50WCarlisle Tri Club    
5525:10   Connor Currie SBU15MCumbria Schs23:1522:3428.8 
5625:11   Graham Osgood V45MUnattached    
5725:21   Jack Mcmanus SBU15MCarlisle Tri22:4120:5813.0 
5825:26   Steve Johnston V40MUnattached    
5925:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:35   Charlie Graham V70MAnnan & District AC    
6125:38   Steve Viney  V65MDH Runners22:0021:3512.6 
6225:45   Andy Baker  V45MDH Runners23:0123:0114.9 
6325:47   Peter James Campbell  V50MBorder/Eden Runners24:4823:0511.8 
6425:57   Matthew Ireland SBS30MCarlisle Tri23:0522:1816.4 
6526:18   Zoe Murray V35WUnattached    
6626:21   Mark Hodgson V50MUnattached    
6726:26   Leo Ponton  V50MCarlisle Tri24:3523:5625.5 
6826:27   James Bell U11MUnattached    
6926:28   Graeme Evans S30MUnattached    
7026:30   Dario Mezzullo  S25MDH Runners25:5923:3735.4 
7126:31   Sandra Kay V55WDH Runners    
7226:33   Dave Couse V35MUnattached    
7326:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:44   Andrew McManus V40MUnattached    
7526:47   Andrew Asa Coleman V35MUnattached    
7626:54   Diane Douglas V35WUnattached    
7727:00   Stephen Coulthard V40MUnattached    
7827:04   David Wadeson V50MUnattached    
7927:23   Gordon Thorburn V55MUnattached    
8027:24   Simon Unwin S30MUnattached    
8127:30   Tim Whitaker V35MUnattached    
8227:31   Rebecca Harris V40WUnattached    
8327:38   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
8427:41   Gill Wadeson V45WUnattached    
8527:46   Stephen Hunter S30MUnattached    
8627:49   Tony Carrigan SBV40MDH Runners25:4523:5021.0 
8727:50   Will Maginn S30MUnattached    
8827:54   Steven Claringbold SBV35MDH Runners22:0721:349.2 
8927:57   Simon Robinson V35MUnattached    
9027:59   Benjamin Scott U15MCarlisle Tri Club    
9128:00   Chris Bell V35MUnattached    
9228:03   Hillary Thompson V35WUnattached    
9328:03   Darren Glynn S30MUnattached    
9428:04   Chris Coulthard V55MUnattached    
9528:11   Andy Sweetman V50MUnattached    
9628:18   Claire Dent V35WDH Runners    
9728:19   Kathryn Holliday PBV45WDH Runners25:2925:2821.6 
9828:20   Christine Alcock V50WDH Runners    
9928:32   Adam Hetherington U18MDH Runners    
10028:35   Lucy Cowton SBV45WDH Runners27:1025:5420.6 
10128:40   Andrea Young SBV40WDH Runners27:3526:5920.4 
10228:41   Russell Hind SBV55MDH Runners27:1125:4728.9 
10328:45   Jules Ponsford V50MUnattached    
10428:45   Alison French V45WUnattached    
10528:48   Elaine Doran PBV35WDH Runners28:4828:4830.7 
10628:53   Sam Johnston S25MUnattached    
10728:57   Isaac Howard Todd V70MUnattached    
10828:58   Kaitlyn Hope Cook U11WUnattached    
10929:02   Leslie Nixon V60MUnattached    
11029:06   Kath Smith SBV55WCarlisle Tri28:3523:2933.2 
11129:14   Karen Burns V45WUnattached    
11229:19   Dennis George Tanner V65MUnattached    
11329:22   Alison Wardlow V50WUnattached    
11429:26   Garry Davidson V45MUnattached    
11529:29   Helen Louise Short V40WUnattached    
11629:55   Rebecca Errington S30WUnattached    
11729:56   Harvey Ratcliffe U11MUnattached    
11829:57   Steven Ratcliffe V35MUnattached    
11930:00   Alan Brownlie V55MUnattached    
12030:01   Jill Glencross  V40WDH Runners26:5326:5326.5 
12130:02   Bryan Mooney V40MUnattached    
12230:04   Sandra Davidson  V50WCarlisle Tri28:4926:5035.7 
12330:05   Maria Renucci V45WCarlisle Tri Club    
12430:08   Christine Marshall SBV50WUnattached30:0828:0731.8 
12530:09   Ashley Brockbank S25MUnattached    
12630:09   Jordan Coady S20MUnattached    
12730:14   Dawn Slater SBV50WCarlisleTri Club27:4527:4521.0 
12830:16   Paul Todd PBV40MDH Runners26:5525:5121.9 
12930:30   Ivor Norman V55MUnattached    
13030:51   Susan Steel  V40WDH Runners29:0127:1225.9 
13131:00   Eleanor Warwick V50WUnattached    
13231:06   Lennon McNee U15MUnattached    
13331:18   Julie O'Neil V45WUnattached    
13431:18   Gail Oliver  V45WCarlisle Tri26:2824:3219.7 
13531:22   Jamie McGough U11MUnattached    
13631:23   Emily McDougall U11WUnattached    
13731:25   James McDougall U18MUnattached    
13831:50   Toni Hogarth V35WUnattached    
13931:57   Nicola Jackson  V45WDH Runners30:0530:0526.7 
14032:09   Ava Curran U11WUnattached    
14132:10   Martin Curran V35MUnattached    
14232:12   Peter Rogers V55MUnattached    
14332:36   Mariana McNee U15WUnattached    
14432:44   Sara Milburn SBV60WDH Runners32:2931:0826.6 
14533:02   Jude Crozier V35WUnattached    
14633:14   Bethany Iveson U15WCarlisle Tri Club    
14733:22   Niki Iveson V35WUnattached    
14833:25   David Warwick V50MNHS Couch to 5k    
14933:44   William Carter U11MUnattached    
15033:44   Andrew Carter V35MUnattached    
15133:45   Alicia Carter V40WUnattached    
15233:53   Lindsay Graham  V35WDH Runners25:1624:2418.3 
15334:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15434:14   Carolyn Davies V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
15534:26   Fiona Bell V50WUnattached    
15634:39   David Firth  V60MDH Runners33:3331:3529.0 
15734:43   Janet Simpson V60WUnattached    
15834:47   Fiona Thurlbeck S25WUnattached    
15934:57   Samantha Armstrong S20WUnattached    
16035:03   Laura Thurlbeck S20WUnattached    
16135:04   Rebecca MacKay S20WUnattached    
16235:19   Sarah Crouchley V55WUnattached    
16335:22   Tracy Johnston V45WUnattached    
16435:25   Emma Richardson SBV35WDH Runners34:3233:2734.1 
16535:26   Sophie Wardle U18WDH Runners    
16635:27   Sarah Wardle  V40WDH Runners34:1634:1636.0 
16735:40   Katy Woodman S30WUnattached    
16835:47   Katie Harper V35WUnattached    
16935:54   Isabel Wakefield U11WDH Runners    
17035:55   Philippa Wakefield  V35WKeswick20:3218:5111.4 
17135:59   Louise Lund V35WUnattached    
17236:13   Terry Knight V65MUnattached    
17336:37   Wendy Heap V40WUnattached    
17436:56   Tracey Anderson V50WUnattached    
17537:27   Paula Pearson V50WUnattached    
17637:30   Sarah Hamilton  V40WDH Runners30:2628:5330.1 
17737:46   Joanne Graves V35WDH Runners    
17837:47   Michelle Mackay  V40WDH Runners29:1527:4230.5 
17939:00   Katie Blaylock U11WUnattached    
18039:04   Karen Blaylock V35WUnattached    
18139:44   Abbie Wilson U18WUnattached    
18239:44   Wayne Laird V35MUnattached    
18339:51   Francesca Bee S30WDH Runners    
18440:03   Amanda Frizzel V35WUnattached    
18540:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18641:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18741:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18841:36   Tracy Kenny V40WUnattached    
18942:03   Louise McMillan V45WUnattached    
19043:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached