UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Eton
24 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.06Toby Ralph  U20MTonbridge1:52.641:52.64-1.1 
21:57.85Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.421:52.039.5 
31:58.73Matthew Rainbow SBU20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:55.401.1 
42:03.66James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-3.9 
52:42.05Daniel Beer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.052:42.0526.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.22Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.0516.6 
22:03.17Jamie Brown PBU20MTonbridge2:01.181:58.427.3 
32:03.78Ben Corless SBU20MReading AC2:03.782:02.8719.4 
42:07.92Oscar Hussey  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:04.711:57.930.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.26Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:57.076.8 
22:01.36Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.41:47.77-4.9 
32:01.54Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:58.21:50.40-2.3 
42:02.16Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.221:53.08-3.4 
52:02.51Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.001.3 
62:03.04Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC2:00.11:56.94-1.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.97Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC1:55.591:55.32-2.8 
22:03.21Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:01.312:01.3118.4 
32:05.51Aaron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC2:05.511:58.70-1.9 
42:08.88Charles Crick  U17MTonbridge2:05.141:53.42-3.6 
52:13.13Henry Rocha  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.822:03.8220.7 
62:15.18Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.042:02.05-1.5 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.10Finn Donlon SBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:21.102:19.4323.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.52Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:01.88-1.4 
22:16.07Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.444.0 
32:16.67Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.672:16.6716.4 
42:19.50Lianne Langford  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:16.602:15.0620.5 
52:22.48Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC2:18.72:17.811.2 
62:39.29Melissa Berry  U20WTonbridge2:27.412:27.4117.5 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.58Rebecca Andreou PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5821.0 
22:24.97Emma Hatchett SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:24.972:21.9128.4 
32:33.96Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.662:30.665.6 
42:45.05Emily Tebbit  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.142:41.030.6 
53:04.38Kate McKim  U20WReading AC3:02.32:35.7331.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.58Yasmin Austridge  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.92:09.643.3 
22:17.67Saskia Krefting  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5818.9 
32:21.69Josephine Chadwick PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.5514.3 
42:23.34Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.2718.4 
52:24.01Ella Saunders  U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:19.82:18.806.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.71Eloise O'Shaughnessy  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch2:20.392:20.3913.0 
22:28.05Ceri Barnes SBU17WReading AC2:28.052:22.323.7 
32:30.02Beth Forster SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:30.022:21.6325.7 
42:33.18Souhur Roobleh PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:33.182:33.1827.8 
52:44.66Alessia Locke  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.02:40.027.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.26Toby Ralph  U20MTonbridge3:57.183:57.18-1.1 
24:10.97Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:48.46-4.3 
34:11.98Joss Barber  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:00.403:54.12-0.2 
44:13.67Matthew Rainbow SBU20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.343:58.341.1 
54:21.76Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC4:12.034:08.311.9 
64:24.18Oliver Formby SBU20MBarnet4:17.244:17.2418.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.01Stuart Brown SBU20MTonbridge4:12.014:09.97-2.7 
24:14.05James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.123:50.70-3.9 
34:16.94Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.536.8 
44:17.43Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:05.174:00.7811.1 
54:51.67Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:44.364:29.280.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.95Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:05.64:05.618.4 
24:16.71Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:05.094:05.0915.5 
34:19.53Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC4:19.34:03.81-1.5 
44:19.81Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61-1.4 
54:21.27Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge4:13.434:04.451.3 
64:30.24Jamie Harper  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.567.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.73Shreyas Kanyady  U17MReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33-2.2 
24:25.76Finley Hurren  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.6814.1 
34:27.94Oscar Hussey PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:25.604:08.440.1 
44:39.21Henry Rocha  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:19.84:19.820.7 
54:56.27Samuel Chevis PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.274:56.2725.2 
65:02.67Benedict Brooks SBU17MTonbridge/Judd School5:02.674:51.608.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.88Katy-Ann McDonald SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:32.884:22.96-0.1 
24:48.72Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:24.060.6 
34:53.52Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC4:40.414:40.415.1 
45:02.96Alice Ralph  U20WTonbridge5:01.24:46.815.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.60Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.694.0 
25:00.31Georgia Walton PBU20WReading AC5:00.315:00.3111.2 
35:06.82Hannah Dingemans  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.65:04.624.8 
45:06.91Melissa Berry  U20WTonbridge5:04.705:04.7017.5 
1500 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.02Emily Read SBU20WBracknell AC5:12.024:54.024.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.38Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.164:43.7515.5 
25:01.65Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.465.9 
35:10.58Ceri Barnes SBU17WReading AC5:10.585:03.823.7 
45:10.84Sarah Butler  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.6013.9 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.95Millie Smith  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.035.9 
25:23.14Lidia Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:09.915:05.8515.4 
36:01.87Chloe Robertson  U17WReading AC5:48.955:48.9529.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.33Peter Cook  U20MReading AC8:53.58:45.41-2.2 
29:17.97Adam Moore SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:17.978:30.62-3.3 
39:26.06Jamie Goodge SBU20MTonbridge9:26.068:35.10-4.0 
410:01.04James Crawley SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley10:01.049:53.0619.3 
510:34.01Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet10:34.019:39.900.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.91Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.679:27.677.4 
210:23.00Samuel Avis SBU20MTonbridge10:23.009:54.8612.6 
311:35.84Christopher Swinfen PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley11:35.8411:35.849.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.01Chey Blatchford-Kemp  U17MReading AC8:51.08:51.02.6 
29:41.41Daniel Brookling SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs9:41.419:16.93-2.7 
39:49.64Lewis Mills SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:49.648:38.04-1.4 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.79Shreyas Kanyady PBU17MReading AC/India9:51.799:51.79-2.2 
29:54.28Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:53.168:52.77-1.5 
310:13.65Matthew Clutterbuck  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:59.829:01.84-1.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.3Morven Goodrum  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.089:42.0816.4 
210:23.6Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley9:33.379:32.000.2 
311:10.8Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.7611.2 
411:40.4Kirandeep Marsh  U20WTonbridge11:15.289:57.202.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:38.1Saskia Krefting PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:38.111:38.118.9 
211:41.3Gabriella Kyriacou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet10:43.6010:43.6013.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.7Kelsi Cornish PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:59.710:59.715.5 
211:31.0Juliet Soane PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:31.011:17.659.7 
312:48.0Eleanor Cohen  U17WTonbridge11:56.9211:56.9227.5 
412:54.0Georgia Lee  U17WShaftesbury Barnet12:46.9812:46.9828.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.3Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:44.3210:40.05.6 
213:25.2Sara Lopez-Fujimaki  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13:06.9313:06.9333.7