UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Hendon
26 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.10   Toby Ralph  U20MTonbridge1:52.641:52.644.7 
21:58.13   James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.80-3.8 
31:58.82   Jeremy Dempsey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.821:53.47-3.7 
41:59.37   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC1:55.591:55.320.1 
52:01.70   Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:01.312:01.317.7 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.74   Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.111:57.741.3 
22:03.81   Lewis Mills PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.811:59.06-2.4 
32:03.96   Jamie Brown PBU20MTonbridge2:01.181:58.420.6 
42:05.50   Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC2:00.11:56.94-2.3 
52:11.72   Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.055.6 
800 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.00   Oliver Dunn PBU20MTonbridge2:00.21:55.921.4 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.03   Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC2:02.032:01.3-0.6 
22:02.10   Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.00-0.6 
32:02.31   Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:58.21:54.95-1.8 
42:04.16   Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:59.24-2.3 
52:06.89   Jamie Harper  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.021:58.64-1.0 
62:23.17   Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.891:55.20-0.3 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.64   Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:55.471:51.97-2.8 
22:03.76   Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.41:51.77-2.7 
32:09.70   Oscar Hussey SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:04.712:00.530.0 
42:09.83   Shreyas Kanyady  U17MReading AC/India2:06.32:00.3-0.4 
52:15.25   Rory Naylor PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.252:09.25.5 
62:18.98   Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.332:01.682.8 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.24   Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC2:02.11:59.38-0.6 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.64-0.2 
22:18.67   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.442.4 
32:19.33   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.133.0 
42:19.54   Lianne Langford  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:16.602:15.0610.6 
52:27.47   Hannah Czarnowski  U20WTonbridge2:21.62:17.7810.9 
62:42.40   Claudia Rowe  U17WReading AC2:33.52:31.718.1 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.64   Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.912:17.253.1 
22:28.78   Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5810.0 
32:32.20   Samantha Leighton PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.132:31.1316.0 
42:37.49   Emilia Hope  U20WTonbridge2:33.552:33.5515.1 
53:02.70   Kate McKim  U20WReading AC3:02.32:35.7323.3 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.22   Saskia Krefting  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5810.9 
22:25.19   Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.278.1 
32:25.34   Josephine Chadwick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.556.4 
42:25.36   Grace Scopes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.662:20.6610.9 
52:32.31   Ella Saunders  U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:19.82:19.811.2 
62:39.33   Lara Gueorguieva PBU17WTonbridge/Kent Schs2:39.332:39.3318.7 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.61   Ceri Barnes  U17WReading AC2:28.052:22.312.7 
22:32.38   Stephanie Taylor  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.842:21.8415.9 
32:33.18   Eleanor Cohen SBU17WTonbridge2:33.182:30.118.3 
42:34.72   Lile Cornwell  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.02:31.0215.8 
52:40.07   Neve Hudson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.02:30.5519.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.66   Toby Ralph PBU20MTonbridge3:57.183:57.184.7 
24:01.21   James Habergham PBU20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.123:56.12-3.8 
34:01.41   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.59-1.4 
44:05.11   Peter Cook  U20MReading AC4:01.94:01.271.1 
54:06.20   Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.714:00.711.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.60   Tom Butler PBU17MVale Royal4:09.604:09.608.7 
24:14.92   Bill Hughes  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.934:07.939.0 
34:16.76   Oliver Dunn PBU20MTonbridge4:16.764:16.61.4 
44:21.06   Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC4:19.34:03.81-2.3 
54:34.01   Marco Arcuri  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.354:19.862.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.36   Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.53-2.5 
24:07.49   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.240.1 
34:10.10   James Puxty PBU17MTonbridge4:10.103:57.05-2.8 
44:12.05   Jamie Harper  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:11.94:11.56-1.0 
54:21.13   Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:07.25-2.4 
64:30.2   Finley Hurren  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.683.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.84   Shreyas Kanyady  U17MReading AC/India4:18.24:10.32-0.4 
24:26.84   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U17MTonbridge4:24.94:06.18-0.9 
34:27.6   Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.143:55.06-3.4 
44:40.0   Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.304:15.880.0 
54:46.4   Finn Donlon  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:44.34:41.912.5 
65:00.9   Samuel Chevis  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.274:56.2714.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.9   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.554:23.551.8 
24:33.5   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.767.4 
34:40.8   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.413.0 
44:44.8   Nancie Bowley  U17WReading AC4:37.344:37.348.0 
55:04.2   Alice Ralph  U20WTonbridge5:01.24:46.811.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.5   Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC4:40.414:40.419.4 
25:01.2   Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.613.1 
35:15.1   Melissa Berry  U20WTonbridge5:04.705:04.7014.7 
45:24.2   Georgina Taylor SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:24.24:52.0115.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.66   Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.34:40.463.2 
25:01.11   Millie Smith  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:45.036.4 
35:04.44   Kirsty Walker  U17WReading AC4:38.94:37.82.7 
45:05.60   Sarah Butler PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.605:05.609.6 
55:17.13   Angel Grimes-McTavish  U17WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.905:06.56.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.28   Saskia Krefting SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.284:57.1710.9 
25:08.39   Genevieve Allan  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.344:46.1811.9 
35:19.08   Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:07.784:52.5914.8 
45:29.44   Claudia Rowe SBU17WReading AC5:29.445:27.818.1 
55:33.92   Kayla Michel  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.185:18.1811.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.82   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.828:41.18-3.1 
29:19.36   Robert Lightowler SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni9:19.368:47.20-1.9 
39:32.63   Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.639:31.372.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.24   Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.679:27.672.4 
29:58.71   Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.188:50.04-2.2 
310:15.05   Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet10:01.409:49.581.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.55   George Groom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:04.558:51.97-2.4 
29:22.83   Harry Roe  U17MReading AC9:21.409:21.406.1 
39:45.93   Oliver McArthur PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:45.939:45.932.9 
410:13.78   Charlie Andrews PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:13.7810:08.242.9 
510:30.79   Luke Reeves  U17MTonbridge10:30.409:53.73.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.15   Joe Chott PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:38.159:38.159.3 
210:26.80   Lewis Warren PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:26.8010:26.805.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.24   Felicity Johnson  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:02.5310:02.538.8 
210:18.08   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley9:45.009:41.352.4 
310:35.11   Lydia Blythe PBU20WReading AC10:35.1110:35.119.4 
410:49.84   Lucy Thompson PBU20WTonbridge10:49.8410:49.8410.2 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.56   Eloise Davison  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:31.9210:18.8514.2 
211:51.43   Joanna Clowes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:48.9011:34.916.7 
313:11.93   Katherine West SBU20WReading AC13:11.9312:14.312.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.90   Kirsty Walker  U17WReading AC10:31.5510:02.922.7 
211:12.52   Millie Smith  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:55.0010:55.006.4 
311:16.16   Angel Grimes-McTavish  U17WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow10:48.1510:48.156.2 
411:38.90   Lidia Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.766.9 
514:21.18   Abigail Fricker PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:21.1814:21.1827.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:46.98   Georgia Lee PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet12:46.9812:46.9817.7 
213:03.31   Sophia Lunn PBU17WReading AC13:03.3113:03.3129.3