UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
29 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.37Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.557.7 
21:55.70James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-3.9 
31:59.42Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.111:57.7412.2 
42:07.87Jamie Brown  U20MTonbridge2:01.181:58.427.3 
52:13.83Michael Lennon PBU20MReading AC2:13.832:13.834.0 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52Joss Barber SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.901:56.070.3 
22:02.03Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.051:59.0516.6 
32:09.20Alex Sutton PBU20MReading AC2:09.202:01.26-1.8 
42:09.76Samuel Avis  U20MTonbridge2:05.192:05.1912.6 
52:18.47Paul Taplin  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.512:15.5124.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.07Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:57.076.8 
21:57.55Thomas Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67-1.1 
32:00.26Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:58.21:50.40-2.3 
42:00.95Daniel Seagrove  U17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.001.3 
52:04.59Ilias Hardaq PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.592:04.5921.1 
62:09.14Shreyas Kanyady  U17MReading AC/India2:06.32:00.08-2.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.44George Groom  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:54.84-3.0 
22:01.31Ben Hooper PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:01.312:01.3118.4 
32:10.86Oscar Hussey  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:04.711:57.930.1 
42:21.12Robbie Tanner PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:21.122:21.1226.7 
52:26.96Joe Lusardi  U17MTonbridge2:23.802:11.823.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.15Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.130.6 
22:17.76Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.532:12.444.0 
32:26.75Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC2:18.72:17.811.2 
42:27.41Melissa Berry PBU20WTonbridge2:27.412:27.4118.9 
52:36.21Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.582:23.5821.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.09Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.672:16.6716.4 
22:21.32Leah Everson  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.42:14.519.9 
32:29.06Hannah Willis SBU20WReading AC2:29.062:24.5121.8 
42:32.73Emilia Economu  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.332:27.3326.3 
52:33.55Emilia Hope PBU20WTonbridge2:33.552:33.5525.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.79Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.20-0.1 
22:17.39Saskia Krefting  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5818.9 
32:24.86Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.772:15.316.0 
42:25.65Katie Mitchell  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.2718.4 
52:38.36Ella Saunders  U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:19.82:18.806.8 
62:42.06Lara Gueorguieva  U17WTonbridge/Kent Schs2:39.332:39.3330.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.52Grace Scopes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.662:20.6617.0 
22:27.23Josephine Chadwick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.5514.3 
32:35.33Jessica Minton SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:35.332:28.7537.0 
42:37.76Claudia Rowe  U17WReading AC2:33.52:31.729.2 
52:45.56Neve Hudson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.02:30.5530.7 
62:52.29Georgiana Crawley  U17WTonbridge2:46.572:37.2121.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.48Jamie Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:49.94-5.0 
24:04.35Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.083:43.28-3.0 
34:05.88Peter Cook  U20MReading AC4:01.93:59.28-2.2 
44:18.18Stuart Brown SBU20MTonbridge4:12.014:09.97-2.7 
54:27.35Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.354:19.863.0 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.77Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:48.46-4.3 
24:10.21Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.404.9 
34:17.66Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:05.174:00.7811.1 
44:27.72Charlie Davis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:24.944:01.38-4.8 
54:54.68Samuel Avis SBU20MTonbridge4:54.684:35.2412.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.06Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.05-2.8 
24:13.32Jesse Magorrian PBU17MTonbridge/Hastings AC4:13.324:13.3217.0 
34:15.84Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61-1.0 
44:21.41Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:12.93:58.31-2.7 
54:30.95Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.6814.1 
64:49.18Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.474:41.4717.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.21Shreyas Kanyady PBU17MReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33-2.2 
24:31.53Dan Schofield PBU17MTonbridge4:30.074:11.66-1.6 
34:50.66Charlie Andrews  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.484:35.3413.5 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.91James Daly SBU17MBracknell AC4:13.914:09.15.6 
25:06.57Joe Lusardi PBU17MTonbridge5:05.895:05.8923.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.38Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.554:23.550.2 
24:45.04Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC4:40.414:40.415.1 
34:46.81Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.814:46.8111.6 
45:06.32Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge5:01.24:46.815.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.48Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.294:29.694.0 
24:51.41Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.54:32.614.9 
35:03.64Georgia Walton PBU20WReading AC5:00.315:00.3111.2 
45:11.27Hannah Czarnowski SBU20WTonbridge5:11.275:08.2921.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.30Yasmin Austridge SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.684:33.383.3 
25:05.46Clara Tyler  U17WTonbridge4:46.264:46.2614.6 
35:11.16Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:07.784:52.5925.7 
45:26.14Ella Saunders SBU17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs5:26.145:00.16.8 
55:54.51Adele George SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:54.515:39.633.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.00Evie Butler  U17WTonbridge5:08.924:52.126.9 
25:11.86Angel Grimes McTavish  U17WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.905:06.514.0 
35:19.22Stephanie Taylor SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:19.224:53.3827.0 
45:48.95Chloe Robertson PBU17WReading AC5:48.955:48.9529.8 
55:54.92Sara Lopez-Fujimaki SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:54.925:45.633.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.01William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley8:14.088:10.50-3.8 
29:00.86Tom Butler  U20MBarnet8:43.128:27.61-4.9 
39:03.87James Puxty PBU17MTonbridge8:55.328:16.24-1.4 
49:44.61Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:27.679:27.677.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.31Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.639:31.373.0 
29:49.64Oliver Dunn PBU20MTonbridge9:49.649:46.7512.3 
310:34.35Paul Taplin PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:34.3510:34.3524.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.12Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge9:09.468:51.141.4 
29:21.40Harry Roe PBU17MReading AC9:21.409:21.4016.5 
39:41.45Michael Eagling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:41.179:05.501.0 
410:24.45Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet10:01.409:49.588.9 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.64Daniel Blades  U17MTonbridge9:46.659:15.210.5 
210:15.95Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:53.168:52.77-1.5 
312:06.23Nathan Tadesse PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet12:06.2312:06.2317.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.88Morven Goodrum SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.089:42.0816.4 
210:41.77Lydia Blythe PBU20WReading AC10:35.1110:35.115.1 
311:00.88Lucy Thompson  U20WTonbridge10:49.8410:49.847.6 
411:21.6Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7611:06.7611.2 
511:36.07Chloe Kibblewhite  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:30.3011:30.3029.5 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.44Eloise Davison  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:31.9210:18.8525.2 
211:33.99Kirandeep Marsh  U20WTonbridge11:15.289:57.202.0 
311:48.90Joanna Clowes SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley11:48.9011:34.927.8 
413:06.30Alanna Rayfield PBU20WReading AC13:06.3013:06.3016.6 
3000 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.18Isabelle Rayner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:19.111:10.567.6 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.57Kirsty Walker  U17WReading AC10:31.559:58.271.8 
211:33.45Lidia Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:24.7611:24.7615.4 
311:56.92Eleanor Cohen PBU17WTonbridge11:56.9211:56.9227.5 
412:19.54Jessica Sellar PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:19.5412:19.5414.9 
514:25.50Rose Lombardo PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:25.5014:25.5040.2 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.44Katie Rodda PBU17WReading AC11:03.4410:25.497.4 
211:57.78Holly Gordon PBU17WTonbridge11:55.1911:55.1913.2 
312:22.87Stephanie Taylor PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:22.8712:22.8727.0