UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South
Yeovil
24 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.20Sam Sommerville PBU20MYeovil/Wells City1:54.91:54.9-1.5 
21:57.99Nathan Brown PBU20MErme Valley1:57.991:56.071.6 
32:04.35Joseph Garcia  U17MLlanelli2:04.222:04.2219.0 
42:05.10Elliott Chard  U20MYate2:02.422:00.132.9 
52:06.02Nicholas Jones  U20MCardiff/UWE Bristol1:58.901:55.9313.2 
62:09.16Alex Price  U20MRhondda2:00.072:00.00-0.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.15Jac Smith PBU20MCardiff2:01.152:00.07-1.9 
22:24.57Aidan Noble  U17MYate/Westbury2:24.382:10.95.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.24Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94-0.9 
22:02.33Ben Thomas PBU17MCarmarthen2:02.331:59.3-1.5 
32:06.35Ieuan Jones  U17MCardiff2:05.192:03.234.0 
42:09.40Brychan Price-Davies PBU17MBrecon2:09.372:00.321.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.91Samuelle Williams  U17MBarry & Vale2:03.502:03.215.5 
22:06.55Jaylan Bacon  U17MNorth Somerset2:03.682:02.3214.3 
32:20.18Callum Lovatt  U17MCarmarthen2:17.912:09.917.3 
42:37.57Cameron Taylor  U17MCardiff & The Vale Schs2:23.12:23.124.3 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.45Katie Olding  U20WExeter2:13.272:11.881.5 
22:21.07Lucy Davies PBU17WPembrokeshire2:21.072:21.0718.3 
32:22.38Felicity Williamson-Sarll PBU20WCardiff2:21.652:18.5011.0 
42:25.01Caitlin Wosika SBU17WTeam Bath2:22.412:18.0811.6 
52:34.97Amy D'Arcy  U20WYeovil/Wells City2:24.32:21.4013.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.96Victoria Weir  U20WCity of Plymouth2:09.692:09.695.0 
22:30.57Jessica Hill  U17WCardiff2:24.812:24.8130.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.96Sarah Wilson PBU17WTeam Bath2:14.152:14.153.8 
22:18.80Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:10.792:09.025.1 
32:24.38Lucy Omnet SBU17WPembrokeshire2:21.982:21.9812.9 
42:30.34Emma Ryder  U17WTavistock2:26.122:14.925.2 
53:06.46Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil2:46.92:40.029.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.76Jessica Wadey  U17WCardiff2:18.972:18.6113.7 
22:34.64Grace Brock  U17WCornwall AC2:27.902:18.563.2 
32:41.33Maria Cook  U17WYate2:38.32:38.327.0 
42:41.36Non Morgan  U17WCarmarthen2:34.462:33.823.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.04Jac Smith  U20MCardiff4:13.174:02.7-1.9 
24:16.79Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:08.42-2.0 
34:23.00Michael Biss PBU20MWells City/Yeovil4:18.734:15.4-0.2 
44:27.65Tom Slattery PBU20MCornwall AC4:27.654:16.99-2.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.41Elliott Chard  U20MYate4:17.204:17.202.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.05Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City4:08.694:08.69-0.1 
24:16.84Morgan James PBU17MCardiff4:16.844:04.57-0.8 
34:44.02Iestyn Williams  U17MCarmarthen4:26.044:06.39-1.9 
44:53.96Joseph Perry SBU17MErme Valley4:48.164:35.8216.7 
55:01.06Evan Price-Davies  U17MBrecon5:00.924:21.330.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.25Joseph Lloyd-West  U17MNeath4:45.504:45.5019.2 
25:15.77Cameron Taylor PBU17MCardiff & The Vale Schs5:15.775:15.7724.3 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.92Katie Olding PBU20WExeter4:43.924:31.021.5 
24:47.90Carys Bill PBU17WCardiff4:47.904:47.9015.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.55Georgia Cole  U20WCardiff5:11.365:02.8915.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.33Naomi Reid SBU17WCardiff4:38.274:31.875.1 
24:45.37Caitlin Wosika SBU17WTeam Bath4:45.374:34.5511.6 
34:51.35Nell Savage  U17WCornwall AC4:49.794:49.7924.0 
45:09.41Katie Lloyd  U17WYeovil/Wells City5:04.885:00.6516.7 
55:22.22Eliza Martin  U17WPembrokeshire5:17.825:17.8212.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.97Nell Savage  U17WCornwall AC4:49.794:49.7924.0 
25:02.85Gracie Wheeler  U17WCardiff4:55.634:47.6114.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.39Ciaran Lewis PBU20MCardiff8:49.398:25.96-4.9 
28:59.25Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City8:58.638:58.63-1.5 
39:23.05Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury9:23.058:56.87-2.0 
49:41.46Tom Slattery SBU20MCornwall AC9:41.469:08.7-2.5 
511:53.06John Wardle  U20MBarry & Vale11:38.6310:59.924.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.38Jack Eggington  U20MCardiff9:36.119:18.38-0.8 
29:58.16Luca Murray  U17MNorth Somerset9:46.599:46.5917.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.44Sean Barry PBU17MTeam Bath9:42.449:32.046.1 
210:21.46Donovan Williams-Hale  U17MBridgend9:50.689:44.0211.2 
310:22.32Callum Jay Stone  U17MCardiff10:02.2610:02.2610.2 
410:42.22Joseph Perry  U17MErme Valley10:19.2910:15.116.7 
510:54.70Joseph Lloyd-West  U17MNeath10:32.2710:32.2719.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.61Aidan Noble  U17MYate/Westbury9:32.959:22.465.1 
210:30.69Callum Russell PBU17MCardiff10:30.6910:30.6916.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.56Victoria Weir PBU20WCity of Plymouth9:37.569:37.565.0 
210:49.27Carys Bill  U17WCardiff10:38.7310:38.7315.8 
313:24.49Sophie Sandford SBU20WMendip13:24.4912:57.613.1 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:55.32Georgia Cole  U20WCardiff11:33.0811:33.0815.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.90Jade Littlechild PBU17WTeam Bath10:38.9010:37.888.4 
211:01.20Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter10:43.8610:06.716.3 
311:01.61Mari Watkins  U17WNeath11:01.3911:01.3923.0 
411:57.03Rhian Jones SBU17WCardiff11:57.0311:35.1510.8 
512:45.56Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil12:23.6011:50.789.7 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.41Olivia Burton  U17WBristol & West10:47.9010:47.9023.6 
212:14.92Ffion Gregson-Lewis PBU17WCardiff12:14.9212:14.9229.0