UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South
Carmarthen
26 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.55Nathan Brown SBU20MErme Valley1:57.991:55.0-1.9 
22:06.03Michael Proffitt  U20MNorth Somerset1:58.611:57.70-1.1 
32:08.66Ryan Jenkins PBU20MCarmarthen2:08.662:08.6619.6 
42:14.79Sam Curwen  U20MCardiff2:09.842:09.5813.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30John Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath2:00.301:52.00-4.2 
22:08.05Isaac Parker  U20MNewquay & Par2:05.12:04.620.5 
32:09.33Dwayne Griffiths  U20MCarmarthen2:01.372:00.9519.5 
42:18.74Callum Jay Stone PBU17MCardiff2:18.742:18.7410.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.28Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94-0.9 
22:03.88Elliot Moran  U17MExeter2:02.641:57.350.9 
32:04.97Joseph Garcia PBU17MLlanelli2:04.222:04.2219.0 
42:05.19Ieuan Jones PBU17MCardiff2:05.192:03.234.0 
52:24.13Harrison Jones  U17MYeovil2:21.82:17.525.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.92Robert Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath2:04.921:54.49-2.3 
22:10.26Rhys Jones U17MCard    
32:11.77Steffan John Rees PBU17MPembrokeshire2:11.772:06.5822.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.68Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter2:17.212:16.4617.9 
22:22.39Ellie Leather SBU20WYate/Westbury2:17.62:09.191.5 
32:23.59Felicity Williamson-Sarll PBU20WCardiff2:21.652:18.5011.0 
42:33.15Caitlin Page SBU20WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:33.152:24.930.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.32Sarah Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:14.152:14.153.8 
22:34.85Non Morgan  U17WCarmarthen2:34.462:33.823.9 
32:51.96Ffion Gregson-Lewis PBU17WCardiff2:44.392:44.3929.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.28Lucy Davies PBU17WPembrokeshire2:21.072:21.0718.3 
22:28.26Jessica Wadey  U17WCardiff2:18.972:18.6113.7 
32:29.30Caitlin Carnegie  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:27.352:25.8619.0 
42:38.58Katie Hughes  U17WCornwall AC2:22.32:14.422.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.81Lucy Omnet SBU17WPembrokeshire2:21.982:21.9812.9 
22:35.24Rhian Jones  U17WCardiff2:28.532:24.8210.8 
32:57.27Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil2:46.92:40.029.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.51Matthew Williams  U20MPembrokeshire3:58.743:48.56-1.2 
24:14.81David Warnes  U20MNorth Somerset4:07.774:07.773.1 
34:21.03Isaac Parker PBU20MNewquay & Par4:21.034:21.0320.5 
44:48.73Jonathan Ellis PBU20MYeovil/Wells City4:48.734:48.738.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.58Ryan Jenkins PBU20MCarmarthen4:14.584:14.5819.6 
24:28.50Tom Brew  U17MTavistock4:23.934:18.064.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.10Otto Copping PBU17MTeam Bath4:27.104:16.922.7 
24:27.47Iestyn Williams  U17MCarmarthen4:26.044:06.39-2.7 
34:33.81Callum Jay Stone PBU17MCardiff4:33.814:29.5910.2 
44:35.97Abhik Gupta  U17MCornwall AC4:33.44:18.921.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.30Callum Smith  U17MNorth Somerset4:29.624:19.634.8 
24:54.03Callum Lovatt  U17MCarmarthen4:48.584:42.5317.3 
35:00.14Joseph Perry  U17MErme Valley4:48.164:35.8216.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.27Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter4:56.394:56.3917.9 
25:02.60Jessica Bradley  U20WPembrokeshire4:58.094:50.7815.2 
35:05.82Jessica Wadey  U17WCardiff4:56.984:52.513.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.06Georgia Cole  U20WCardiff5:11.365:02.8915.4 
25:23.93Jeri-Lynne Grabham PBU17WNeath5:22.825:22.8218.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.99Anna Burt SBU17WTeam Bath4:41.994:21.943.4 
24:48.24Abigail Fisher PBU17WCardiff4:48.244:45.7813.3 
34:49.79Nell Savage PBU17WCornwall AC4:49.794:49.7924.0 
45:06.00Katie Lloyd  U17WYeovil/Wells City5:04.885:00.6516.7 
55:10.08Hannah Jenkins PBU17WBridgend5:10.085:06.715.4 
65:17.82Eliza Martin PBU17WPembrokeshire5:17.825:17.8212.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.58Caitlin Wosika SBU17WTeam Bath4:45.374:34.5511.6 
24:57.83Gracie Wheeler  U17WCardiff4:55.634:47.6114.9 
35:18.41Katie Hughes  U17WCornwall AC4:53.294:29.242.7 
45:39.59Sarah Jenkins SBU17WBridgend5:39.595:25.421.7 
55:45.53Jess Elizabeth Turfery  U17WPembrokeshire5:40.665:36.8132.0 
65:54.04Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil5:52.55:28.659.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.59Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City8:58.638:58.63-1.5 
29:26.24Owen Parkin SBU20MErme Valley9:26.248:55.5113.3 
311:38.63John Wardle SBU20MBarry & Vale11:38.6310:59.924.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.69Tom Brew  U17MTavistock9:32.299:32.294.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.04Ben Lloyd PBU17MYeovil/Wells City9:23.049:23.04-0.1 
29:29.91Morgan James PBU17MCardiff9:29.918:40.20-0.8 
39:43.85Finlay Bowie PBU17MPembrokeshire9:43.859:43.8516.6 
49:44.82Abhik Gupta  U17MCornwall AC9:36.69:26.11.1 
59:46.59Luca Murray PBU17MNorth Somerset9:46.599:46.5917.0 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.30Aidan Noble  U17MYate/Westbury9:32.959:22.465.1 
210:32.27Joseph Lloyd-West PBU17MNeath10:32.2710:32.2719.2 
310:46.67Joseph Perry  U17MErme Valley10:19.2910:15.116.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.21Bethan Evans SBU20WCardiff10:32.2110:25.42.6 
216:15.00Annest Phillips PBU20WNeath16:15.0016:15.0043.7 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.24Jade Littlechild  U17WTeam Bath10:38.9010:37.888.4 
211:17.53Mari Watkins  U17WNeath11:01.3911:01.3923.0 
311:43.62Laura Wright  U17WCardiff11:18.2710:46.963.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:20.78Ffion Gregson-Lewis PBU17WCardiff12:14.9212:14.9229.0